Stadium:
0'
0:1
0:2
7' Goal
Artem Turich
0:3
56' Penalty
Bobur Abdukhalikov
90'+4

Match Progress

Forecasts 2
Fk Vitebsk 0% (0)
X 50% (1)
Energetik-BGU 50% (1)
All forecasts
Tip from liveresult

Personal matches history

Fk Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU

3 matches

100%
3 wins 0 draws 0 wins

First Half

33.3%
33.3%
33.4%
1 win 1 draw 0 wins

Second Half

133.3%
4 wins 0 draws 0 wins

4 matches

50%
50%
0 wins 2 draws 2 wins

First Half

50%
50%
0 wins 2 draws 3 wins

Second Half

25%
75%
0 wins 1 draw 2 wins

7 matches

42.9%
28.6%
28.5%
3 wins 2 draws 2 wins

First Half

14.3%
42.9%
42.8%
1 win 3 draws 3 wins

Second Half

57.1%
14.3%
28.6%
4 wins 1 draw 2 wins

Matches history

PL
3:1
PL
2:2
PL
3:2
PL
1:0
PL
3:3
PL
2:0
PL
3:0

Scorers inside tournament

Fk Vitebsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Aleksandr Ksenofontov 3 0.18
Nikita Baranok 2 0.12
Ruslan Teverov 2 (1) 0.12
Anton Matveenko 1 0.06
Gleb Rassadkin 1 0.06
Jaroslav Jarockij 1 0.06
Evgeniy Krasnov 1 0.06
Karen Vardanyan 1 0.06
Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Bobur Abdukhalikov 16 (4) 1
Alexandr Svirepa 5 0.31
Roman Papariga 2 (1) 0.13
Abdukodir Khusanov 2 (1) 0.13
Ilia Grischenko 1 0.06
Shokhrukh Abdurakhmonov 1 0.06
Artem Turich 1 0.06
Andrey Rylach 1 (1) 0.06

Cards

Fk Vitebsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Anton Matveenko 0 1
Artem Skitov 0 1
Andrey Lebedev 0 1
Yan Skibskiy 0 1
Energetik-BGU
Player Yellow card Red card
Alexandr Svirepa 0 1

Goals by match time

Scored

5
14
3 In the 1st half 7
2 In the 2nd half 7
3 Scored first 5
13 Not scored 10
2
40%
4
29%
1-15
0
0%
2
14%
16-30
1
20%
1
7%
31-45
0
0%
2
14%
46-60
1
20%
1
7%
61-75
1
20%
4
29%
76-90

Missed

14
6
5 In the 1st half 2
9 In the 2nd half 4
5 Missed first 2
8 Not missed 3
2
14%
2
33%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
3
21%
0
0%
31-45
4
29%
1
17%
46-60
3
21%
2
33%
61-75
2
14%
1
17%
76-90

Scored

7
16
3 In the 1st half 5
4 In the 2nd half 11
3 Scored first 4
12 Not scored 9
0
0%
1
6%
1-15
2
29%
2
13%
16-30
1
14%
2
13%
31-45
0
0%
2
13%
46-60
2
29%
5
31%
61-75
2
29%
4
25%
76-90

Missed

15
7
4 In the 1st half 3
11 In the 2nd half 4
5 Missed first 4
7 Not missed 6
0
0%
2
29%
1-15
3
20%
1
14%
16-30
1
7%
0
0%
31-45
2
13%
1
14%
46-60
4
27%
1
14%
61-75
5
33%
2
29%
76-90

Scored

12
30
6 In the 1st half 12
6 In the 2nd half 18
6 Scored first 9
8 Not scored 3
2
17%
5
17%
1-15
2
17%
4
13%
16-30
2
17%
3
10%
31-45
0
0%
4
13%
46-60
3
25%
6
20%
61-75
3
25%
8
27%
76-90

Missed

29
13
9 In the 1st half 5
20 In the 2nd half 8
10 Missed first 6
15 Not missed 9
2
7%
4
31%
1-15
3
10%
1
8%
16-30
4
14%
0
0%
31-45
6
21%
2
15%
46-60
7
24%
3
23%
61-75
7
24%
3
23%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 17 9 6 2 33 - 12 33
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 16 10 3 3 28 - 10 33
3. Isloch Squad 17 9 4 4 28 - 20 31
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 16 9 4 3 29 - 14 31
5. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 9 4 2 24 - 14 31
6. FC Minsk Squad 17 9 2 6 30 - 25 29
7. Gomel Squad 17 7 5 5 20 - 18 26
8. Neman Grodno Squad 16 5 9 2 22 - 18 24
9. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 17 7 3 7 21 - 19 24
10. Slavia Mozyr Squad 17 7 2 8 26 - 29 23
11. Slutsk Squad 17 4 6 7 19 - 28 18
12. Belshina Squad 17 4 6 7 23 - 28 18
13. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 17 3 4 10 12 - 25 13
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 17 2 5 10 13 - 28 11
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 16 2 4 10 11 - 26 10
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 17 2 3 12 17 - 42 9
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 9 6 1 2 15 - 9 19
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 7 5 0 2 10 - 3 15
3. Energetik-BGU Squad 9 4 3 2 16 - 7 15
4. Neman Grodno Squad 8 4 3 1 11 - 8 15
5. Bate Borisov Squad 8 4 2 2 16 - 8 14
6. Gomel Squad 8 4 1 3 9 - 8 13
7. Isloch Squad 9 3 3 3 12 - 11 12
8. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 8 3 2 3 14 - 10 11
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 9 3 2 4 14 - 15 11
10. Dinamo Minsk Squad 7 2 4 1 10 - 8 10
11. Slutsk Squad 8 2 3 3 11 - 14 9
12. Belshina Squad 9 2 2 5 8 - 14 8
13. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 9 2 2 5 8 - 13 8
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 8 1 3 4 6 - 13 6
15. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 9 2 0 7 10 - 26 6
16. Dinamo Brest Squad 8 0 4 4 6 - 13 4
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 8 7 0 1 14 - 6 21
2. Isloch Squad 8 6 1 1 16 - 9 19
3. Bate Borisov Squad 9 5 4 0 17 - 4 19
4. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 9 5 3 1 18 - 7 18
5. Energetik-BGU Squad 7 5 1 1 13 - 7 16
6. Gomel Squad 9 3 4 2 11 - 10 13
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 9 4 1 4 7 - 9 13
8. Slavia Mozyr Squad 8 4 0 4 12 - 14 12
9. Belshina Squad 8 2 4 2 15 - 14 10
10. FC Minsk Squad 8 3 1 4 15 - 16 10
11. Neman Grodno Squad 8 1 6 1 11 - 10 9
12. Slutsk Squad 9 2 3 4 8 - 14 9
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 8 2 0 6 5 - 13 6
14. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 8 1 2 5 4 - 12 5
15. Fk Vitebsk Squad 9 1 2 6 7 - 15 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 8 0 3 5 7 - 16 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион
Where to watch the match Fk Vitebsk 0:3 Energetik-BGU online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


Tips for match Fk Vitebsk 0:3 Energetik-BGU

Game Outcome
Fk Vitebsk
0% (0)
Draw
50% (1)
Energetik-BGU
50% (1)
Forecasts Competitions

Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus