Tuesday, 16 August 2022
Wednesday, 17 August 2022

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Barnet 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
2. Chesterfield 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
3. Woking 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
4. Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
5. Maidenhead United 3 2 0 1 5 - 5 6
6. Solihull Moors F.c. 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
7. Notts County 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
8. York city 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
9. Dorking Wanderers 3 1 1 1 8 - 7 4
10. Eastleigh 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
11. Boreham Wood 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
12. Bromley 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
13. Torquay 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4
14. Oldham Athletic 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
15. Maidstone 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 4
16. Wrexham 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
17. Gateshead FC 3 0 3 0 5 - 5 3
18. Scunthorpe 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
19. Aldershot 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
20. Southend 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2
21. Dagenham and Redbridge 3 0 2 1 3 - 5 2
22. Altrincham 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2
23. Yeovil Town 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1
24. Halifax Town 3 0 1 2 0 - 3 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Woking 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
2. Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5 - 2 6
3. Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
4. Bromley 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
5. Eastleigh 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
6. Notts County 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
7. Barnet 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
8. York city 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
9. Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3
10. Scunthorpe 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
11. Wrexham 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
12. Oldham Athletic 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
13. Maidstone 2 1 0 1 4 - 5 3
14. Solihull Moors F.c. 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
15. Gateshead FC 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
16. Dorking Wanderers 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
17. Torquay 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
18. Dagenham and Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
19. Altrincham 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
20. Yeovil Town 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
21. Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
22. Halifax Town 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
23. Southend 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
24. Aldershot 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Barnet 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
2. Solihull Moors F.c. 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
3. Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 1 6 - 5 3
4. Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
5. Aldershot 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
6. Boreham Wood 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
7. Torquay 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
8. Notts County 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
9. Southend 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
10. Gateshead FC 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
11. Maidstone 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
12. Oldham Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
13. Chesterfield 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
14. York city 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
15. Altrincham 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 1
16. Dagenham and Redbridge 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
17. Wrexham 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
18. Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
19. Bromley 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
20. Yeovil Town 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
21. Woking 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
22. Halifax Town 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
23. Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
24. Scunthorpe 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0
  • — Выход в Лигу 2
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право попасть в Лигу 2
  • — Вылет в Национальную лигу Север/Юг

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Barnet Nicke Kabamba 3 0 0
2. Dorking Wanderers James McShane 3 0 0
3. York city Lenell John-Lewis 2 0 0
4. Yeovil Town Jamie Reckord 2 0 0
5. Gateshead FC Adam Campbell 2 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Torquay Ross Marshall 3 1
2. Oldham Athletic Dan Gardner 2 1
3. Boreham Wood Lee Ndlovu 1 1
4. Halifax Town Jamie Stott 1 1
5. Chesterfield Branden Horton 1 1
All bookers
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus