Argentina: Liga Profesional

Sunday, 14 August 2022
Tuesday, 16 August 2022
Wednesday, 17 August 2022

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Club Atletico Tucuman 14 8 5 1 14 - 6 29
2. Gimnasia Lp 13 7 4 2 14 - 7 25
3. Huracan 14 6 6 2 17 - 11 24
4. Godoy Cruz 14 7 3 4 17 - 12 24
5. Argentinos Juniors 13 7 2 4 17 - 12 23
6. River Plate 14 6 4 4 21 - 13 22
7. Racing Club 13 5 6 2 19 - 11 21
8. Patronato De Parana 13 6 3 4 19 - 15 21
9. Club Atletico Platense 14 5 6 3 15 - 13 21
10. Union Santa Fe 12 6 3 3 20 - 19 21
11. San Lorenzo 14 4 8 2 19 - 15 20
12. Newells Old Boys 14 5 5 4 13 - 13 20
13. Boca Juniors 14 6 2 6 18 - 20 20
14. Tigre 14 4 6 4 20 - 18 18
15. Arsenal De Sarandi 14 3 9 2 15 - 15 18
16. Rosario Central 14 5 3 6 11 - 14 18
17. Central Cordoba de Santiago 14 5 2 7 17 - 18 17
18. Barracas Central 14 4 5 5 17 - 20 17
19. Sarmiento 14 5 2 7 15 - 19 17
20. Estudiantes La Plata 13 4 4 5 14 - 16 16
21. Banfield 13 3 6 4 13 - 13 15
22. Defensa y Justicia 14 3 6 5 12 - 16 15
23. Colon 14 3 6 5 11 - 16 15
24. Independiente 14 3 4 7 13 - 17 13
25. Talleres 12 3 3 6 8 - 11 12
26. Velez Sarsfield 0:0 14 1 8 5 13 - 17 11
27. Aldosivi 0:0 14 2 3 9 7 - 21 9
28. Lanus 14 1 4 9 11 - 22 7
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Club Atletico Tucuman 7 5 2 0 10 - 3 17
2. Gimnasia Lp 6 5 1 0 9 - 1 16
3. Godoy Cruz 6 5 1 0 10 - 3 16
4. Patronato De Parana 7 5 1 1 12 - 5 16
5. Argentinos Juniors 7 5 1 1 11 - 5 16
6. Boca Juniors 8 5 1 2 14 - 11 16
7. Racing Club 7 4 3 0 14 - 4 15
8. Sarmiento 7 4 1 2 11 - 8 13
9. Rosario Central 7 4 1 2 6 - 5 13
10. Club Atletico Platense 7 3 4 0 9 - 4 13
11. Tigre 7 3 3 1 10 - 5 12
12. San Lorenzo 8 2 6 0 12 - 9 12
13. Estudiantes La Plata 7 3 3 1 9 - 7 12
14. Huracan 6 3 2 1 9 - 4 11
15. Defensa y Justicia 7 2 5 0 7 - 5 11
16. Barracas Central 8 3 2 3 11 - 12 11
17. River Plate 6 3 1 2 8 - 6 10
18. Union Santa Fe 6 3 1 2 9 - 9 10
19. Newells Old Boys 7 2 4 1 6 - 4 10
20. Arsenal De Sarandi 7 2 4 1 7 - 7 10
21. Central Cordoba de Santiago 7 3 0 4 8 - 10 9
22. Talleres 6 3 0 3 5 - 5 9
23. Colon 7 2 3 2 7 - 9 9
24. Independiente 7 2 2 3 5 - 7 8
25. Banfield 7 1 4 2 8 - 9 7
26. Velez Sarsfield 0:0 6 1 3 2 6 - 6 6
27. Lanus 6 1 3 2 7 - 8 6
28. Aldosivi 0:0 7 1 2 4 2 - 7 5
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Huracan 8 3 4 1 8 - 7 13
2. River Plate 8 3 3 2 13 - 7 12
3. Club Atletico Tucuman 7 3 3 1 4 - 3 12
4. Union Santa Fe 6 3 2 1 11 - 10 11
5. Newells Old Boys 7 3 1 3 7 - 9 10
6. Gimnasia Lp 7 2 3 2 5 - 6 9
7. Banfield 6 2 2 2 5 - 4 8
8. Central Cordoba de Santiago 7 2 2 3 9 - 8 8
9. Arsenal De Sarandi 7 1 5 1 8 - 8 8
10. San Lorenzo 6 2 2 2 7 - 6 8
11. Club Atletico Platense 7 2 2 3 6 - 9 8
12. Godoy Cruz 8 2 2 4 7 - 9 8
13. Argentinos Juniors 6 2 1 3 6 - 7 7
14. Barracas Central 6 1 3 2 6 - 8 6
15. Racing Club 6 1 3 2 5 - 7 6
16. Colon 7 1 3 3 4 - 7 6
17. Tigre 7 1 3 3 10 - 13 6
18. Independiente 7 1 2 4 8 - 10 5
19. Velez Sarsfield 0:0 8 0 5 3 7 - 11 5
20. Patronato De Parana 6 1 2 3 7 - 10 5
21. Rosario Central 7 1 2 4 5 - 9 5
22. Boca Juniors 6 1 1 4 4 - 9 4
23. Estudiantes La Plata 6 1 1 4 5 - 9 4
24. Defensa y Justicia 7 1 1 5 5 - 11 4
25. Sarmiento 7 1 1 5 4 - 11 4
26. Aldosivi 0:0 7 1 1 5 5 - 14 4
27. Talleres 6 0 3 3 3 - 6 3
28. Lanus 8 0 1 7 4 - 14 1
  • — Выход в групповой этап Кубка Либертадорес

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Tigre Mateo Retegui 9 3 1
2. Huracan Franco Cristaldo 7 2 2
3. Arsenal De Sarandi Cristian Colman 7 0 1
4. San Lorenzo Adam Bareiro 7 3 1
5. Godoy Cruz Salomon Rodriguez 6 0 2
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Godoy Cruz Gianluca Ferrari 5 2
2. Newells Old Boys Willer Ditta 8 0
3. Velez Sarsfield Maximo Perrone 8 0
4. Argentinos Juniors Miguel Angel Torren 6 1
5. Talleres Rafael Perez 4 2
All bookers
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus