Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Melgar 18 13 2 3 23 - 11 41
2. Sport Huancayo 18 12 4 2 35 - 18 40
3. Sporting Cristal 18 11 5 2 35 - 20 38
4. Alianza Lima 18 10 3 5 28 - 16 33
5. Cienciano 18 9 5 4 37 - 22 32
6. Binacional 18 10 1 7 24 - 19 31
7. Cesar Vallejo 18 8 6 4 25 - 15 30
8. Alianza Atletico 18 9 3 6 26 - 27 30
9. Universitario 18 8 4 6 24 - 19 28
10. Deportivo Municipal 18 7 4 7 30 - 36 25
11. Carlos A. Mannucci 18 5 5 8 19 - 22 20
12. UTC Cajamarca 18 6 2 10 29 - 32 20
13. Sport Boys 18 5 3 10 17 - 32 18
14. Atletico Grau 18 4 6 8 20 - 23 18
15. Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 18 3 7 8 14 - 24 16
16. Universidad San Martin 18 4 3 11 21 - 37 15
17. Academia Cantolao 18 4 3 11 18 - 32 15
18. Carlos Stein 18 3 5 10 18 - 31 14
19. Ayacucho 18 3 3 12 25 - 32 12
20. Cusco FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Melgar 8 8 0 0 13 - 0 24
2. Sporting Cristal 9 7 2 0 25 - 13 23
3. Binacional 10 7 1 2 17 - 6 22
4. Cienciano 9 7 1 1 25 - 10 22
5. Cesar Vallejo 9 6 2 1 17 - 5 20
6. Sport Huancayo 8 6 2 0 18 - 6 20
7. Alianza Lima 8 6 1 1 15 - 5 19
8. Universitario 9 5 3 1 16 - 9 18
9. Alianza Atletico 9 5 3 1 15 - 8 18
10. UTC Cajamarca 9 5 2 2 20 - 14 17
11. Deportivo Municipal 10 4 2 4 11 - 16 14
12. Universidad San Martin 10 4 2 4 13 - 10 14
13. Carlos Stein 9 3 4 2 11 - 9 13
14. Ayacucho 10 3 2 5 18 - 16 11
15. Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 9 2 4 3 10 - 9 10
16. Sport Boys 9 3 1 5 10 - 15 10
17. Carlos A. Mannucci 8 2 3 3 4 - 7 9
18. Atletico Grau 8 2 1 5 11 - 13 7
19. Academia Cantolao 10 2 1 7 10 - 18 7
20. Cusco FC 0 - 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sport Huancayo 10 6 2 2 17 - 12 20
2. Melgar 10 5 2 3 10 - 11 17
3. Sporting Cristal 9 4 3 2 10 - 7 15
4. Alianza Lima 10 4 2 4 13 - 11 14
5. Alianza Atletico 9 4 0 5 11 - 19 12
6. Deportivo Municipal 8 3 2 3 19 - 20 11
7. Carlos A. Mannucci 10 3 2 5 15 - 15 11
8. Atletico Grau 10 2 5 3 9 - 10 11
9. Cienciano 9 2 4 3 12 - 12 10
10. Universitario 9 3 1 5 8 - 10 10
11. Cesar Vallejo 9 2 4 3 8 - 10 10
12. Binacional 8 3 0 5 7 - 13 9
13. Sport Boys 9 2 2 5 7 - 17 8
14. Academia Cantolao 8 2 2 4 8 - 14 8
15. Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 9 1 3 5 4 - 15 6
16. UTC Cajamarca 9 1 0 8 9 - 18 3
17. Ayacucho 8 0 1 7 7 - 16 1
18. Universidad San Martin 8 0 1 7 8 - 27 1
19. Carlos Stein 9 0 1 8 7 - 22 1
20. Cusco FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в квалификацию Кубка Либертадорес

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Sport Huancayo Luis Benites 11 3 0
2. Universitario Alex Valera 10 0 0
3. Cienciano Danilo Ezequiel Carando 9 0 0
4. UTC Cajamarca Facundo Peraza 8 0 0
5. Alianza Lima Hernan Barcos 8 2 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Sport Huancayo Victor Balta 0 2
2. Ayacucho Edinson Chavez 0 2
3. Carlos Stein Gabriel Leyes 0 2
4. Carlos A. Mannucci Nicolas Olivera 0 2
5. Ayacucho Francisco Duclos 0 2
All bookers
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus