Tuesday, 14 November 2023
6'
0:1
32'
1:1
34'
2:1
49'
3:1
73'
3:2
13'
24'
2:0
33'
2:1
35'
53'
3:2
68'
4:2
89'
90'
5:2
5'
1:0
13'
17'
2:1
20'
22'
3:2
54'
4:2
83'
5:2
37'
0:1
Saturday, 18 November 2023
Tuesday, 21 November 2023
6'
0:1
36'
0:1
56'
1:1
64'
2:1
82'
2:2
83'
3:2
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 5 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 7 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 6 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 9 | 3 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 | 0 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 6 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 3 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 5 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 5 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 3 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 2 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 11 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 8 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 14 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 | 0 |
Group H
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 6 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 9 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 8 | 0 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 5 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 11 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 | 6 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 5 | 0 |
Group H
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reading | Harvey Knibbs | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Reading | Paul Mukairu | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Oxford | Mark Harris | 3 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Charlton Athletic | Miles Leaburn | 3 | 1 | 0 |
5. | West Ham United Academy | Callum Marshall | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portsmouth | Sean Raggett | 0 | 1 |
2. | Leyton Orient | Brandon Cooper | 0 | 1 |
3. | Northampton | Max Dyche | 0 | 1 |
4. | Leyton Orient | Shaqai Forde | 0 | 1 |
5. | Fulham Academy | Georgios Okkas | 0 | 1 |