Monday, 29 May 2023
8'
1:0
22'
1:1
24'
51'
2:2
85'
90'
4:2
Sunday, 04 June 2023
12'
0:1
15'
55'
69'
1:3
80'
1:4
46'
1:0
90'
4'
0:1
11'
0:2
69'
0:3
76'
0:4
90'
Saturday, 10 June 2023
19'
0:1
38'
0:2
44'
0:3
45'
1:3
73'
1:4
80'
90'
1:5
17'
1:0
21'
32'
59'
72'
82'
4:1
Standings
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 31 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 65 - 22 | 72 | ||||
2. | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 47 - 14 | 65 | ||||
3. | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 59 - 23 | 64 | ||||
4. | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 51 - 34 | 49 | ||||
5. | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 54 - 26 | 48 | ||||
6. | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 40 - 40 | 47 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 - 12 | 36 | ||||
2. | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 11 | 35 | ||||
3. | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 10 | 31 | ||||
4. | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 27 | ||||
5. | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 25 | ||||
6. | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 - 10 | 24 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 36 | ||||
2. | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 4 | 34 | ||||
3. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30 - 12 | 29 | ||||
4. | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 24 | ||||
5. | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 19 | 22 | ||||
6. | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 23 | 22 |
Группа вылета
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuban Kholding | Dmitri Lavrishchev | 16 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Spartak Nalchik | Alan Khachirov | 14 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Rotor-Volgograd | Artem Maksimenko | 12 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Legion Dynamo | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | 12 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Forte | Rashid Magomedov | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mashuk-kmv | Yury Lebedev | 0 | 2 |
2. | Rotor-Volgograd | Sergey Obivalin | 0 | 2 |
3. | Rotor-Volgograd | Nikita Karmayev | 0 | 2 |
4. | Druzhba | Radzhab Gusengadzhiev | 0 | 2 |
5. | Dinamo Stavropol | Dmitrij Kobesov | 0 | 2 |