Stadium:
0'
1:0
56' Goal
Alexandr Svirepa
2:0
74' Penalty
Bobur Abdukhalikov
90'+5

Match Progress

Personal matches history

Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk

4 matches

50%
50%
2 wins 2 draws 0 wins

First Half

75%
25%
3 wins 0 draws 0 wins

Second Half

75%
25%
3 wins 0 draws 0 wins

2 matches

100%
0 wins 0 draws 2 wins

First Half

100%
0 wins 2 draws 1 win

Second Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 3 wins

6 matches

33.3%
33.3%
33.4%
2 wins 2 draws 2 wins

First Half

50%
33.3%
16.7%
3 wins 2 draws 1 win

Second Half

50%
50%
3 wins 0 draws 3 wins

Matches history

PL
1:1
PL
2:1
PL
2:1
PL
2:0
PL
1:6
PL
3:3

Scorers inside tournament

Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Bobur Abdukhalikov 10 (3) 1.11
Alexandr Svirepa 3 0.33
Roman Papariga 2 (1) 0.22
Ilya Grishchenko 1 0.11
Abdukodir Khusanov 1 0.11
Andrey Rylach 1 (1) 0.11
FC Minsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Vladimir Khvaschintsij 4 0.44
Egor Bogomolskiy 4 0.44
Anton Shramchenko 1 0.11
Alexander Dzhigero 1 0.11
Daniel Dushevsky 1 0.11
Daniil Dushevskiy 1 0.11

Cards

Energetik-BGU
Player Yellow card Red card
FC Minsk
Player Yellow card Red card

Goals by match time

Scored

10
5
2 In the 1st half 2
8 In the 2nd half 3
2 Scored first 0
4 Not scored 7
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
1
10%
0
0%
16-30
1
10%
2
40%
31-45
2
20%
3
60%
46-60
3
30%
0
0%
61-75
3
30%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

6
7
3 In the 1st half 4
3 In the 2nd half 3
4 Missed first 4
5 Not missed 4
2
33%
2
29%
1-15
1
17%
1
14%
16-30
0
0%
1
14%
31-45
1
17%
1
14%
46-60
0
0%
1
14%
61-75
2
33%
1
14%
76-90

Scored

9
7
5 In the 1st half 4
4 In the 2nd half 3
3 Scored first 4
6 Not scored 5
2
22%
0
0%
1-15
2
22%
3
43%
16-30
1
11%
1
14%
31-45
1
11%
2
29%
46-60
0
0%
1
14%
61-75
3
33%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

1
3
0 In the 1st half 0
1 In the 2nd half 3
0 Missed first 1
1 Not missed 2
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
2
67%
46-60
1
100%
1
33%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90

Scored

19
12
7 In the 1st half 6
12 In the 2nd half 6
5 Scored first 4
1 Not scored 3
2
11%
0
0%
1-15
3
16%
3
25%
16-30
2
11%
3
25%
31-45
3
16%
5
42%
46-60
3
16%
1
8%
61-75
6
32%
0
0%
76-90

Missed

7
10
3 In the 1st half 4
4 In the 2nd half 6
4 Missed first 5
6 Not missed 6
2
29%
2
20%
1-15
1
14%
1
10%
16-30
0
0%
1
10%
31-45
1
14%
3
30%
46-60
1
14%
2
20%
61-75
2
29%
1
10%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 8 6 2 0 16 - 4 20
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 9 6 1 2 18 - 8 19
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 9 5 3 1 11 - 6 18
4. FC Minsk Squad 9 5 1 3 12 - 10 16
5. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 9 4 3 2 10 - 5 15
6. Slavia Mozyr Squad 9 4 2 3 14 - 10 14
7. Slutsk Squad 8 3 4 1 11 - 9 13
8. Neman Grodno Squad 9 3 4 2 12 - 11 13
9. Isloch Squad 9 3 3 3 13 - 12 12
10. Gomel Squad 8 3 1 4 10 - 11 10
11. Belshina Squad 9 2 4 3 10 - 13 10
12. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 8 2 2 4 6 - 11 8
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 9 1 4 4 9 - 15 7
14. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 9 1 2 6 6 - 17 5
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 9 0 4 5 4 - 12 4
16. Dinamo Brest Squad 9 0 4 5 7 - 15 4
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 5 4 0 1 7 - 3 12
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 6 3 1 2 10 - 6 10
3. Neman Grodno Squad 5 3 1 1 8 - 6 10
4. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 4 3 0 1 6 - 1 9
5. Bate Borisov Squad 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 4 1 3 0 5 - 4 6
7. Slutsk Squad 4 1 2 1 5 - 6 5
8. Slavia Mozyr Squad 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
9. Fk Vitebsk Squad 4 1 2 1 4 - 6 5
10. Belshina Squad 6 1 2 3 6 - 11 5
11. Isloch Squad 5 1 2 2 5 - 6 5
12. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 5 0 4 1 5 - 6 4
14. Gomel Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
15. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 5 0 2 3 3 - 8 2
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 6 4 2 0 12 - 2 14
2. Dinamo Minsk Squad 5 4 0 1 6 - 2 12
3. Energetik-BGU Squad 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
4. Slavia Mozyr Squad 4 3 0 1 7 - 1 9
5. Slutsk Squad 4 2 2 0 6 - 3 8
6. Isloch Squad 4 2 1 1 8 - 6 7
7. Gomel Squad 5 2 1 2 7 - 7 7
8. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
9. Belshina Squad 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
10. FC Minsk Squad 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 4
11. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 5 1 1 3 4 - 8 4
12. Neman Grodno Squad 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 3
13. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 4 0 2 2 1 - 4 2
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 5 0 2 3 5 - 9 2
15. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 5 0 2 3 4 - 11 2
16. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
17. Dinamo Brest Squad 4 0 0 4 2 - 9 0
Where to watch the match Energetik-BGU 2:0 FC Minsk online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus