Tour: 30. Stadium: .
0'
0:1
0:2
32' Goal
Adama Diallo
62' Second yellow card
Ruslan Lisakovich
0:3
70' Goal
Adama Diallo
0:4
82' Goal
Artem Sokol
90'+3

Match Progress

Personal matches history

Isloch
Energetik-BGU

2 matches

100%
2 wins 0 draws 0 wins

First Half

100%
50%
2 wins 1 draw 0 wins

Second Half

100%
50%
2 wins 1 draw 0 wins

3 matches

66.7%
33.3%
0 wins 2 draws 1 win

First Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 2 wins

Second Half

33.3%
66.7%
0 wins 1 draw 1 win

5 matches

40%
40%
20%
2 wins 2 draws 1 win

First Half

40%
20%
40%
2 wins 1 draw 2 wins

Second Half

40%
40%
20%
2 wins 2 draws 1 win

Matches history

PL
1:1
PL
1:1
PL
1:2
PL
1:2
PL
2:1

Scorers inside tournament

Isloch
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Dmitry Komarovskiy 8 (2) 0.27
Daniel Sosah 5 (3) 0.17
Vladislav Morozov 4 (1) 0.13
Dmitry Yusov 4 (2) 0.13
Oleg Patotski 3 0.1
Yurii Kozyrenko 2 0.07
Ruslan Lisakovich 2 0.07
Yvan Dibango 2 0.07
Maxim Sanec 1 0.03
Kirill Glushchenkov 1 0.03
Aleksandr Anufriev 1 0.03
Maksim Myakish 1 0.03
Nikita Stepanov 1 0.03
Valery Gorbachik 1 0.03
Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Vladislav Vasiljev 5 (3) 0.17
Roman Papariga 3 0.1
Shahzodbek Ubaydullayev 3 (1) 0.1
Bobur Abdukhalikov 2 0.07
Adam Mamadou Diallo 2 0.07
Adama Diallo 2 0.07
Mihail Bashilov 1 0.03
Artem Sokol 1 0.03
Artem Vasiliev II 1 0.03
Artem Shkurdyuk 1 0.03
Yegeniy Yudchits 1 0.03
Daniil Vigovsky 1 0.03
Dmitry Girs 1 0.03
Alexandr Svirepa 1 0.03
Jeremy Mavatu 1 0.03
Ajk Musakhanyan 1 0.03
Daniil Miroshnikov 1 0.03
Alexandr Bulychev 1 0.03
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov 1 0.03

Cards

Isloch
Player Yellow card Red card
Aleksey Shalashnikov 0 1
Ruslan Lisakovich 0 1
Energetik-BGU
Player Yellow card Red card
Andrey Rylach 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

13
14
7 In the 1st half 7
6 In the 2nd half 7
9 Scored first 4
20 Not scored 22
3
23%
0
0%
1-15
2
15%
5
36%
16-30
2
15%
2
14%
31-45
3
23%
2
14%
46-60
1
8%
2
14%
61-75
2
15%
3
21%
76-90

Missed

17
25
6 In the 1st half 14
11 In the 2nd half 11
4 Missed first 9
8 Not missed 10
1
6%
4
16%
1-15
3
18%
4
16%
16-30
2
12%
6
24%
31-45
4
24%
5
20%
46-60
4
24%
1
4%
61-75
3
18%
5
20%
76-90

Scored

25
18
11 In the 1st half 7
14 In the 2nd half 11
7 Scored first 6
19 Not scored 18
6
24%
2
11%
1-15
1
4%
2
11%
16-30
4
16%
3
17%
31-45
3
12%
4
22%
46-60
6
24%
2
11%
61-75
5
20%
5
28%
76-90

Missed

27
17
10 In the 1st half 10
17 In the 2nd half 7
8 Missed first 8
14 Not missed 11
2
7%
3
18%
1-15
2
7%
5
29%
29%
16-30
6
22%
2
12%
31-45
7
26%
2
12%
46-60
3
11%
1
6%
61-75
7
26%
4
24%
76-90

Scored

38
32
18 In the 1st half 14
20 In the 2nd half 18
16 Scored first 10
9 Not scored 10
9
24%
2
6%
1-15
3
8%
7
22%
16-30
6
16%
5
16%
31-45
6
16%
6
19%
46-60
7
18%
4
13%
61-75
7
18%
8
25%
76-90

Missed

44
42
16 In the 1st half 24
28 In the 2nd half 18
12 Missed first 17
22 Not missed 21
3
7%
7
17%
1-15
5
11%
9
21%
16-30
8
18%
8
19%
31-45
11
25%
7
17%
46-60
7
16%
2
5%
61-75
10
23%
9
21%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 30 24 3 3 62 - 18 75
2. Bate Borisov Squad 30 19 8 3 61 - 27 65
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 30 19 5 6 55 - 20 62
4. Gomel Squad 30 17 8 5 57 - 23 59
5. Rukh Brest Squad 30 16 10 4 52 - 28 58
6. Dinamo Brest Squad 30 8 14 8 32 - 32 38
7. Fk Vitebsk Squad 30 9 10 11 37 - 41 37
8. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 30 10 6 14 38 - 43 36
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 32 9 9 14 43 - 50 36
10. Slutsk Squad 30 9 8 13 36 - 44 35
11. Isloch Squad 30 9 7 14 38 - 47 34
12. Neman Grodno Squad 30 9 7 14 36 - 36 34
13. FC Minsk Squad 30 8 9 13 32 - 52 33
14. Energetik-BGU Squad 30 8 9 13 35 - 42 33
15. Smorgon Squad 30 4 9 17 26 - 66 21
16. Sputnik Squad 30 2 1 27 12 - 82 7
17. Krumkachy 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 15 12 2 1 31 - 6 38
2. Bate Borisov Squad 15 12 2 1 32 - 11 38
3. Rukh Brest Squad 15 11 3 1 33 - 10 36
4. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 11 0 4 28 - 9 33
5. Gomel Squad 15 9 5 1 33 - 8 32
6. Slutsk Squad 15 7 4 4 27 - 24 25
7. Fk Vitebsk Squad 15 6 6 3 22 - 13 24
8. FC Minsk Squad 15 5 5 5 19 - 29 20
9. Dinamo Brest Squad 15 4 7 4 15 - 18 19
10. Isloch Squad 15 5 3 7 15 - 18 18
11. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 15 5 3 7 22 - 20 18
12. Slavia Mozyr Squad 16 4 6 6 20 - 23 18
13. Neman Grodno Squad 15 5 3 7 20 - 17 18
14. Energetik-BGU Squad 15 3 7 5 17 - 18 16
15. Smorgon Squad 15 3 5 7 16 - 26 14
16. Sputnik Squad 15 1 0 14 6 - 46 3
17. Krumkachy 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 15 12 1 2 31 - 12 37
2. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 8 5 2 27 - 11 29
3. Bate Borisov Squad 15 7 6 2 29 - 16 27
4. Gomel Squad 15 8 3 4 24 - 15 27
5. Rukh Brest Squad 15 5 7 3 19 - 18 22
6. Dinamo Brest Squad 15 4 7 4 17 - 14 19
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 15 5 3 7 16 - 23 18
8. Slavia Mozyr Squad 16 5 3 8 23 - 27 18
9. Energetik-BGU Squad 15 5 2 8 18 - 24 17
10. Isloch Squad 15 4 4 7 23 - 29 16
11. Neman Grodno Squad 15 4 4 7 16 - 19 16
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 15 3 4 8 15 - 28 13
13. FC Minsk Squad 15 3 4 8 13 - 23 13
14. Slutsk Squad 15 2 4 9 9 - 20 10
15. Smorgon Squad 15 1 4 10 10 - 40 7
16. Sputnik Squad 15 1 1 13 6 - 36 4
17. Krumkachy 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Top Forwarders

Shakhtior Soligorsk Dembo Darboe 21
Gomel Andrey Solovey 19
Bate Borisov Maxim Skavysh 14
Dinamo Brest Stanislav Bilenkyy 14
Dinamo Minsk Ablaye Mbengue 11

Top Violators

Fk Vitebsk Cesar Julio 2
Neman Grodno Aleksey Gavrilovich 2
FC Minsk Muniru Sulley 2
Bate Borisov Nikolay Signevich 1 1
Dinamo Brest Yaroslav Oreshkevich 1 1
Where to watch the match Isloch 0:4 Energetik-BGU online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus