Tour: 6. Stadium: .
0'
1:0
32' Goal
Anton Matveenko
2:0
50' Own Goal
Aleksey Dunaev
2:1
66' Goal
Kirill Gusev
90'+5

Match Progress

32'
50'
66'

Personal matches history

Fk Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev

7 matches

71.4%
28.6%
5 wins 2 draws 0 wins

First Half

28.6%
85.7%
2 wins 6 draws 0 wins

Second Half

71.4%
28.6%
5 wins 2 draws 0 wins

11 matches

36.4%
63.6%
0 wins 4 draws 7 wins

First Half

54.5%
45.5%
0 wins 6 draws 4 wins

Second Half

45.5%
54.5%
0 wins 5 draws 6 wins

18 matches

27.8%
33.3%
38.9%
5 wins 6 draws 7 wins

First Half

11.1%
66.7%
22.2%
2 wins 12 draws 4 wins

Second Half

27.8%
38.9%
33.3%
5 wins 7 draws 6 wins

Matches history

PL
2:0
PL
2:1
PL
3:1
PL
0:1
PL
1:2
PL
0:4
PL
1:1
PL
2:0
PL
1:0
PL
0:2
PL
0:0
PL
1:1
PL
0:0
PL
1:1
PL
3:2
PL
0:1
PL
1:1
PL
2:4

Scorers inside tournament

Fk Vitebsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ruslan Teverov 6 (4) 0.27
Aleksandr Ksenofontov 3 0.14
Maksim Zhumabekov 3 0.14
Evgeniy Krasnov 2 0.09
Nikita Baranok 2 0.09
Anton Matveenko 1 0.05
Gleb Rassadkin 1 0.05
Jaroslav Jarockij 1 0.05
Karen Vardanyan 1 0.05
Cesar Basilio da Silva Julio 1 0.05
Dnepr Mogilev
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Roman Volkov 4 0.18
Kirill Gusev 4 0.18
Artem Fedyanin 2 0.09
Yurij Klochkov 2 0.09
Krasimir Kapov 2 0.09
Pavel Bordukov 1 0.05
Pavel Markov 1 0.05
Gleb Zheleznikov 1 0.05
Mark Mokin 1 0.05

Cards

Fk Vitebsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Anton Matveenko 0 1
Artem Skitov 0 1
Andrey Lebedev 0 1
Yan Skibskiy 0 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Player Yellow card Red card
Pavel Tsesliukevich 0 1
Gleb Zheleznikov 0 1

Goals by match time

Scored

11
7
8 In the 1st half 2
3 In the 2nd half 5
5 Scored first 0
15 Not scored 17
5
45%
1
14%
1-15
0
0%
1
14%
16-30
3
27%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
1
14%
46-60
2
18%
2
29%
61-75
1
9%
2
29%
76-90

Missed

17
24
6 In the 1st half 12
11 In the 2nd half 12
6 Missed first 10
10 Not missed 10
2
12%
4
17%
1-15
1
6%
5
21%
16-30
3
18%
3
13%
31-45
5
29%
29%
0
0%
46-60
4
24%
5
21%
61-75
2
12%
7
29%
29%
76-90

Scored

10
12
4 In the 1st half 2
6 In the 2nd half 10
4 Scored first 3
15 Not scored 16
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
3
30%
1
8%
16-30
1
10%
1
8%
31-45
1
10%
5
42%
46-60
3
30%
3
25%
61-75
2
20%
2
17%
76-90

Missed

17
31
5 In the 1st half 12
12 In the 2nd half 19
6 Missed first 8
8 Not missed 10
0
0%
3
10%
1-15
4
24%
5
16%
16-30
1
6%
4
13%
31-45
2
12%
6
19%
46-60
5
29%
29%
5
16%
61-75
5
29%
29%
8
26%
76-90

Scored

21
19
12 In the 1st half 4
9 In the 2nd half 15
9 Scored first 3
8 Not scored 11
5
24%
1
5%
1-15
3
14%
2
11%
16-30
4
19%
1
5%
31-45
1
5%
6
32%
46-60
5
24%
5
26%
61-75
3
14%
4
21%
76-90

Missed

34
55
11 In the 1st half 24
23 In the 2nd half 31
12 Missed first 18
18 Not missed 20
2
6%
7
13%
1-15
5
15%
10
18%
16-30
4
12%
7
13%
31-45
7
21%
6
11%
46-60
9
26%
10
18%
61-75
7
21%
15
27%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Fk Vitebsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus