Tuesday, 14 November 2023
37'
45'
Tuesday, 21 November 2023
2'
1:0
17'
2:0
35'
3:0
63'
4:0
66'
5:0
77'
5:1
90'
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 3 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 4 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 8 | 3 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 4 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 11 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 9 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 13 | 3 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 6 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 8 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 6 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 0 |
Group H
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 4 | 0 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 6 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 11 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 13 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group F
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 8 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Group H
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradford | Tyler Smith | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Accrington | Korede Adedoyin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Blackpool | Kylian Kouassi | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Bolton | Jon Dadi Bodvarsson | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Derby County | James Collins II | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradford | Emmanuel Osadebe | 0 | 1 |
2. | Stockport | Ryan Croasdale | 0 | 1 |
3. | Crewe Alexandra | Ryan Cooney | 0 | 1 |
4. | Crewe Alexandra | Luke Offord | 0 | 1 |
5. | Tranmere | Dan Pike | 0 | 1 |