Tour: 9. Stadium: .
0'
0:1
0:2
22' Goal
Alexandr Svirepa
90'+4

Match Progress

Forecasts 2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0% (0)
X 0% (0)
Energetik-BGU 100% (2)
All forecasts

Scorers inside tournament

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Nikita Patsko 3 0.14
Artem Kiyko 2 0.09
Stanislav Sazanovich 2 0.09
Dmitriy Matyash 2 0.09
Alexandr Skshinetskij 1 0.05
Yegor Khvalko 1 0.05
Artem Vaskov 1 0.05
Roman Vegerya 1 0.05
Evgeniy Guletskiy 1 0.05
Valery Senko 1 0.05
Valeriy Senko 0 0
Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Bobur Abdukhalikov 20 (4) 0.95
Alexandr Svirepa 7 0.33
Abdukodir Khusanov 3 (1) 0.14
Ilia Grischenko 2 0.1
Roman Papariga 2 (1) 0.1
Shokhrukh Abdurakhmonov 1 0.05
Artem Turich 1 0.05
Andrey Rylach 1 (1) 0.05

Cards

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Alexandr Skshinetskij 0 1
Evgeny Abramovich 1 0
Valeriy Senko 1 0
Artem Kiyko 1 0
Anton Susha 1 0
Energetik-BGU
Player Yellow card Red card
Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Amirbek Bakaev 0 1
Maksim Omelyanchuk 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

9
20
3 In the 1st half 8
6 In the 2nd half 12
1 Scored first 7
15 Not scored 12
2
22%
4
20%
1-15
0
0%
2
10%
16-30
1
11%
2
10%
31-45
2
22%
4
20%
46-60
0
0%
2
10%
61-75
4
44%
6
30%
76-90

Missed

17
9
10 In the 1st half 3
7 In the 2nd half 6
9 Missed first 3
9 Not missed 5
4
24%
2
22%
1-15
3
18%
1
11%
16-30
3
18%
0
0%
31-45
2
12%
2
22%
46-60
3
18%
2
22%
61-75
2
12%
2
22%
76-90

Scored

6
18
4 In the 1st half 6
2 In the 2nd half 12
3 Scored first 5
18 Not scored 13
2
33%
1
6%
1-15
0
0%
2
11%
16-30
2
33%
3
17%
31-45
0
0%
2
11%
46-60
1
17%
5
28%
61-75
1
17%
5
28%
76-90

Missed

17
8
9 In the 1st half 3
8 In the 2nd half 5
7 Missed first 4
10 Not missed 7
4
24%
2
25%
1-15
1
6%
1
13%
16-30
4
24%
0
0%
31-45
3
18%
2
25%
46-60
2
12%
1
13%
61-75
3
18%
2
25%
76-90

Scored

15
38
7 In the 1st half 14
8 In the 2nd half 24
4 Scored first 12
11 Not scored 4
4
27%
5
13%
1-15
0
0%
4
11%
16-30
3
20%
5
13%
31-45
2
13%
6
16%
46-60
1
7%
7
18%
61-75
5
33%
11
29%
76-90

Missed

34
17
19 In the 1st half 6
15 In the 2nd half 11
16 Missed first 7
19 Not missed 12
8
24%
4
24%
1-15
4
12%
2
12%
16-30
7
21%
0
0%
31-45
5
15%
4
24%
46-60
5
15%
3
18%
61-75
5
15%
4
24%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:2 Energetik-BGU online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


Tips for match Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:2 Energetik-BGU

Game Outcome
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0% (0)
Draw
0% (0)
Energetik-BGU
100% (2)
Forecasts Competitions

Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus