Norway: Third Division

Standings

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gjoevik-Lyn 11 11 0 0 42 - 7 33
2. Elverum 13 7 4 2 27 - 18 25
3. Gjelleraasen 12 7 2 3 33 - 17 23
4. Kongsvinger 2 12 7 1 4 30 - 21 22
5. Brumunddal 12 6 3 3 30 - 15 21
6. Loerenskog 12 5 2 5 16 - 15 17
7. Grorud 2 12 4 3 5 21 - 22 15
8. Toten 10 4 2 4 17 - 30 14
9. Lillestrom 2 8 4 1 3 20 - 15 13
10. Nybergsund 13 2 5 6 11 - 23 11
11. Raufoss 2 10 3 1 6 14 - 28 10
12. Funnefoss/Vormsund 11 2 2 7 13 - 24 8
13. Ullensaker/Kisa 2 13 2 2 9 11 - 32 8
14. Stovner 11 1 2 8 12 - 30 5

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tonsberg 13 8 3 2 29 - 14 27
2. Oern-Horten 11 8 1 2 28 - 11 25
3. Hoenefoss 13 7 4 2 28 - 18 25
4. Pors Grenland 13 7 4 2 33 - 13 25
5. Oppsal 13 5 4 4 17 - 20 19
6. Stroemsgodset 2 13 5 3 5 34 - 29 18
7. Sarpsborg 08 2 12 5 2 5 23 - 25 17
8. Fredrikstad 2 11 4 4 3 25 - 20 16
9. Halsen 12 5 1 6 19 - 26 16
10. Follo 13 3 6 4 18 - 14 15
11. Mjoendalen 2 12 3 5 4 20 - 17 14
12. Flint 12 4 2 6 20 - 25 14
13. Kraakeroey 13 3 1 9 16 - 32 10
14. Aassiden 13 0 0 13 13 - 59 0

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sola 13 8 2 3 34 - 18 26
2. Vindbjart 13 8 1 4 32 - 24 25
3. Staal Joerpeland 11 7 3 1 28 - 13 24
4. Djerv 1919 13 6 4 3 25 - 18 22
5. Brodd 13 6 3 4 15 - 19 21
6. Vidar 12 5 2 5 21 - 16 17
7. Viking 2 12 5 2 5 25 - 20 17
8. Express 13 5 2 6 26 - 31 17
9. Aakra 13 4 5 4 21 - 23 17
10. Mandalskameratene 13 4 4 5 27 - 22 16
11. Start 2 12 4 4 4 19 - 15 16
12. Madla 13 3 1 9 18 - 36 10
13. Hinna 11 2 2 7 13 - 26 8
14. Donn 12 2 1 9 16 - 39 7

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Frigg 13 11 2 0 48 - 10 35
2. Fanna 11 9 1 1 38 - 15 28
3. Fyllingsdalen 11 8 0 3 32 - 20 24
4. Bjarg 12 7 1 4 25 - 28 22
5. 13 5 3 5 26 - 27 18
6. Lyn 11 4 5 2 22 - 20 17
7. Stord 13 4 3 6 30 - 35 15
8. Sandviken 13 4 3 6 25 - 26 15
9. Brann 2 13 5 0 8 34 - 30 15
10. Lysekloster 12 4 3 5 27 - 22 15
11. Ready 11 4 2 5 23 - 22 14
12. Fjora 11 4 0 7 24 - 27 12
13. Aardal 10 1 1 8 9 - 32 4
14. Sogndal 2 12 0 2 10 7 - 56 2

Grupo 5

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Strindheim 13 8 5 0 34 - 16 29
2. Træff 12 9 1 2 40 - 20 28
3. Aalesund 2 13 7 2 4 25 - 19 23
4. Spjelkavik 11 7 1 3 25 - 9 22
5. Kolstad 12 6 3 3 31 - 19 21
6. Byaasen 13 5 4 4 23 - 20 19
7. Molde 2 12 5 2 5 24 - 19 17
8. Orkla 13 5 2 6 24 - 34 17
9. Volda 13 4 4 5 27 - 21 16
10. Tillerbyen 12 4 3 5 20 - 20 15
11. Ranheim 2 13 3 3 7 24 - 50 12
12. Melhus 12 3 3 6 13 - 19 12
13. Ntnui 13 2 3 8 18 - 31 9
14. Tynset 12 1 0 11 18 - 49 3

Grupo 6

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ullern 12 10 2 0 31 - 9 32
2. Lokomotiv Oslo 13 7 2 4 28 - 17 23
3. Stabaek IF 2 12 6 2 4 22 - 20 20
4. Junkeren 12 5 4 3 30 - 20 19
5. Rana FK 11 6 1 4 22 - 22 19
6. Mjoelner 11 5 3 3 17 - 11 18
7. Skjervoey 13 5 2 6 19 - 21 17
8. Skeid 2 13 4 4 5 26 - 25 16
9. Tromsoe 2 10 4 3 3 18 - 12 15
10. Bodoe/Glimt 2 10 5 0 5 16 - 20 15
11. Nordstrand 11 4 2 5 11 - 18 14
12. Melbo 12 3 2 7 14 - 25 11
13. Skaanland 12 2 1 9 14 - 31 7
14. Finnsnes 12 2 0 10 16 - 33 6

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gjoevik-Lyn 6 6 0 0 26 - 5 18
2. Brumunddal 7 4 2 1 24 - 7 14
3. Kongsvinger 2 6 4 0 2 15 - 5 12
4. Elverum 7 3 2 2 17 - 13 11
5. Gjelleraasen 5 3 1 1 13 - 4 10
6. Loerenskog 7 2 2 3 9 - 8 8
7. Funnefoss/Vormsund 6 2 1 3 6 - 9 7
8. Ullensaker/Kisa 2 7 2 1 4 9 - 15 7
9. Grorud 2 5 2 0 3 8 - 10 6
10. Lillestrom 2 2 2 0 0 7 - 1 6
11. Toten 5 1 2 2 9 - 18 5
12. Nybergsund 7 1 2 4 5 - 13 5
13. Raufoss 2 5 1 1 3 7 - 12 4
14. Stovner 5 1 1 3 9 - 13 4

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Hoenefoss 7 5 1 1 15 - 6 16
2. Halsen 7 5 0 2 14 - 9 15
3. Pors Grenland 6 4 2 0 17 - 4 14
4. Tonsberg 6 4 1 1 15 - 6 13
5. Oppsal 6 3 3 0 10 - 6 12
6. Follo 7 3 3 1 17 - 8 12
7. Sarpsborg 08 2 6 3 1 2 14 - 11 10
8. Mjoendalen 2 7 2 2 3 8 - 10 8
9. Fredrikstad 2 4 2 2 0 13 - 6 8
10. Flint 6 2 2 2 12 - 10 8
11. Oern-Horten 5 2 1 2 8 - 7 7
12. Stroemsgodset 2 6 2 1 3 16 - 15 7
13. Kraakeroey 7 1 1 5 5 - 19 4
14. Aassiden 7 0 0 7 6 - 36 0

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sola 6 5 1 0 22 - 6 16
2. Vindbjart 6 5 0 1 18 - 8 15
3. Djerv 1919 7 4 2 1 17 - 10 14
4. Brodd 7 4 2 1 10 - 10 14
5. Viking 2 5 4 0 1 14 - 4 12
6. Start 2 7 3 3 1 14 - 8 12
7. Staal Joerpeland 5 3 1 1 14 - 7 10
8. Mandalskameratene 6 3 1 2 13 - 8 10
9. Express 7 3 1 3 13 - 17 10
10. Hinna 7 2 2 3 8 - 13 8
11. Aakra 6 1 4 1 10 - 10 7
12. Vidar 7 2 1 4 13 - 10 7
13. Donn 5 2 0 3 11 - 11 6
14. Madla 6 1 0 5 6 - 15 3

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Frigg 6 5 1 0 22 - 2 16
2. Fyllingsdalen 5 5 0 0 18 - 7 15
3. Bjarg 7 5 0 2 18 - 14 15
4. 7 4 1 2 17 - 17 13
5. Fanna 5 4 1 0 15 - 4 13
6. Stord 6 4 1 1 18 - 13 13
7. Fjora 5 4 0 1 18 - 6 12
8. Lyn 6 3 3 0 14 - 7 12
9. Brann 2 7 4 0 3 25 - 15 12
10. Ready 6 2 2 2 12 - 11 8
11. Lysekloster 6 2 1 3 12 - 12 7
12. Sandviken 7 1 2 4 12 - 16 5
13. Aardal 5 1 0 4 5 - 12 3
14. Sogndal 2 5 0 1 4 1 - 27 1

Grupo 5

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Træff 6 5 0 1 25 - 10 15
2. Tillerbyen 7 4 1 2 14 - 8 13
3. Strindheim 6 3 3 0 17 - 9 12
4. Kolstad 6 4 0 2 16 - 9 12
5. Molde 2 5 3 1 1 16 - 7 10
6. Spjelkavik 6 3 1 2 7 - 4 10
7. Volda 6 2 2 2 17 - 10 8
8. Ranheim 2 7 2 1 4 14 - 26 7
9. Orkla 6 2 1 3 15 - 17 7
10. Aalesund 2 6 2 1 3 11 - 12 7
11. Byaasen 7 1 3 3 9 - 13 6
12. Melhus 6 1 3 2 5 - 8 6
13. Ntnui 7 1 1 5 7 - 14 4
14. Tynset 6 1 0 5 10 - 16 3

Grupo 6

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ullern 5 4 1 0 14 - 5 13
2. Rana FK 6 4 0 2 14 - 14 12
3. Mjoelner 6 3 2 1 9 - 3 11
4. Skeid 2 7 3 1 3 18 - 12 10
5. Skjervoey 6 3 1 2 8 - 4 10
6. Stabaek IF 2 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
7. Nordstrand 6 3 1 2 10 - 11 10
8. Bodoe/Glimt 2 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
9. Lokomotiv Oslo 7 3 0 4 15 - 13 9
10. Tromsoe 2 4 2 2 0 8 - 2 8
11. Skaanland 6 2 0 4 9 - 16 6
12. Finnsnes 7 2 0 5 12 - 17 6
13. Melbo 7 1 2 4 9 - 15 5
14. Junkeren 6 0 3 3 9 - 12 3

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gjoevik-Lyn 5 5 0 0 16 - 2 15
2. Elverum 6 4 2 0 10 - 5 14
3. Gjelleraasen 7 4 1 2 20 - 13 13
4. Kongsvinger 2 6 3 1 2 15 - 16 10
5. Loerenskog 5 3 0 2 7 - 7 9
6. Grorud 2 7 2 3 2 13 - 12 9
7. Toten 5 3 0 2 8 - 12 9
8. Brumunddal 5 2 1 2 6 - 8 7
9. Lillestrom 2 6 2 1 3 13 - 14 7
10. Nybergsund 6 1 3 2 6 - 10 6
11. Raufoss 2 5 2 0 3 7 - 16 6
12. Funnefoss/Vormsund 5 0 1 4 7 - 15 1
13. Ullensaker/Kisa 2 6 0 1 5 2 - 17 1
14. Stovner 6 0 1 5 3 - 17 1

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Oern-Horten 6 6 0 0 20 - 4 18
2. Tonsberg 7 4 2 1 14 - 8 14
3. Pors Grenland 7 3 2 2 16 - 9 11
4. Stroemsgodset 2 7 3 2 2 18 - 14 11
5. Hoenefoss 6 2 3 1 13 - 12 9
6. Fredrikstad 2 7 2 2 3 12 - 14 8
7. Sarpsborg 08 2 6 2 1 3 9 - 14 7
8. Oppsal 7 2 1 4 7 - 14 7
9. Kraakeroey 6 2 0 4 11 - 13 6
10. Mjoendalen 2 5 1 3 1 12 - 7 6
11. Flint 6 2 0 4 8 - 15 6
12. Follo 6 0 3 3 1 - 6 3
13. Halsen 5 0 1 4 5 - 17 1
14. Aassiden 6 0 0 6 7 - 23 0

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Staal Joerpeland 6 4 2 0 14 - 6 14
2. Sola 7 3 1 3 12 - 12 10
3. Aakra 7 3 1 3 11 - 13 10
4. Vidar 5 3 1 1 8 - 6 10
5. Vindbjart 7 3 1 3 14 - 16 10
6. Djerv 1919 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
7. Brodd 6 2 1 3 5 - 9 7
8. Madla 7 2 1 4 12 - 21 7
9. Express 6 2 1 3 13 - 14 7
10. Mandalskameratene 7 1 3 3 14 - 14 6
11. Viking 2 7 1 2 4 11 - 16 5
12. Start 2 5 1 1 3 5 - 7 4
13. Donn 7 0 1 6 5 - 28 1
14. Hinna 4 0 0 4 5 - 13 0

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Frigg 7 6 1 0 26 - 8 19
2. Fanna 6 5 0 1 23 - 11 15
3. Sandviken 6 3 1 2 13 - 10 10
4. Fyllingsdalen 6 3 0 3 14 - 13 9
5. Lysekloster 6 2 2 2 15 - 10 8
6. Bjarg 5 2 1 2 7 - 14 7
7. Ready 5 2 0 3 11 - 11 6
8. 6 1 2 3 9 - 10 5
9. Lyn 5 1 2 2 8 - 13 5
10. Brann 2 6 1 0 5 9 - 15 3
11. Stord 7 0 2 5 12 - 22 2
12. Aardal 5 0 1 4 4 - 20 1
13. Sogndal 2 7 0 1 6 6 - 29 1
14. Fjora 6 0 0 6 6 - 21 0

Grupo 5

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Strindheim 7 5 2 0 17 - 7 17
2. Aalesund 2 7 5 1 1 14 - 7 16
3. Byaasen 6 4 1 1 14 - 7 13
4. Træff 6 4 1 1 15 - 10 13
5. Spjelkavik 5 4 0 1 18 - 5 12
6. Orkla 7 3 1 3 9 - 17 10
7. Kolstad 6 2 3 1 15 - 10 9
8. Volda 7 2 2 3 10 - 11 8
9. Molde 2 7 2 1 4 8 - 12 7
10. Melhus 6 2 0 4 8 - 11 6
11. Ntnui 6 1 2 3 11 - 17 5
12. Ranheim 2 6 1 2 3 10 - 24 5
13. Tillerbyen 5 0 2 3 6 - 12 2
14. Tynset 6 0 0 6 8 - 33 0

Grupo 6

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ullern 7 6 1 0 17 - 4 19
2. Junkeren 6 5 1 0 21 - 8 16
3. Lokomotiv Oslo 6 4 2 0 13 - 4 14
4. Stabaek IF 2 6 3 1 2 13 - 13 10
5. Rana FK 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 7
6. Mjoelner 5 2 1 2 8 - 8 7
7. Tromsoe 2 6 2 1 3 10 - 10 7
8. Skjervoey 7 2 1 4 11 - 17 7
9. Skeid 2 6 1 3 2 8 - 13 6
10. Bodoe/Glimt 2 7 2 0 5 8 - 19 6
11. Melbo 5 2 0 3 5 - 10 6
12. Nordstrand 5 1 1 3 1 - 7 4
13. Skaanland 6 0 1 5 5 - 15 1
14. Finnsnes 5 0 0 5 4 - 16 0
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus