Russia: Professional Football League 2020-2021

Standings

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 32 26 2 4 88 - 22 80
2. Kuban Kholding Squad 32 24 5 3 63 - 24 77
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 32 22 6 4 57 - 19 72
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 32 16 13 3 56 - 22 61
5. SKA Rostov Squad 32 17 6 9 68 - 35 57
6. Anzhi Squad 32 14 9 9 59 - 43 51
7. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 32 14 6 12 51 - 45 48
8. FK Makhachkala Squad 32 13 8 11 48 - 42 47
9. Forte Squad 32 13 8 11 53 - 32 47
10. Spartak Nalchik Squad 32 11 9 12 43 - 38 42
11. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 32 12 3 17 61 - 53 39
12. Krasnodar 3 Squad 32 10 6 16 40 - 57 36
13. Mashuk-kmv Squad 32 9 7 16 40 - 56 34
14. Druzhba Squad 32 7 4 21 27 - 79 25
15. Inter Cherkessk Squad 32 4 6 22 28 - 89 18
16. Tuapse Squad 32 4 4 24 38 - 110 16
17. Essentuki Squad 32 3 4 25 26 - 80 13

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi Squad 29 21 6 2 48 - 18 69
2. Zenit-2 Squad 30 17 8 5 56 - 26 59
3. Dinamo Moscow II Squad 30 17 7 6 63 - 37 58
4. Tver Squad 29 17 5 7 53 - 27 56
5. Leningradets Squad 30 16 6 8 51 - 29 54
6. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Squad 30 13 9 8 52 - 39 48
7. Rodina Squad 29 11 9 9 56 - 46 42
8. Zvezda Saint Petersburg Squad 29 10 12 7 41 - 29 42
9. Znamya Truda Squad 30 8 9 13 31 - 39 33
10. Torpedo Vladimir Squad 28 10 3 15 34 - 40 33
11. Smolensk Squad 30 8 7 15 26 - 46 31
12. Murom Squad 30 7 9 14 32 - 42 30
13. Luki-Energiya Squad 29 9 3 17 31 - 53 30
14. Chita Squad 26 7 4 15 26 - 54 25
15. Kolomna Squad 29 4 7 18 35 - 63 19
16. Zenit Irkutsk Squad 28 5 2 21 15 - 62 17

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Metallurg Lipetsk Squad 30 19 6 5 59 - 28 63
2. Zvezda Ryazan Squad 30 19 2 9 57 - 33 59
3. Saturn Ramenskoye Squad 30 17 7 6 63 - 29 58
4. Salyut Energiya Squad 30 16 8 6 56 - 25 56
5. Sokol-Saratov Squad 30 16 7 7 44 - 21 55
6. Strogino Squad 30 15 3 12 51 - 42 48
7. Kaluga Squad 30 14 5 11 50 - 37 47
8. Khimik Arsenal Squad 30 11 10 9 45 - 41 43
9. Znamya Noginsk Squad 30 11 10 9 44 - 38 43
10. Krasnyy Squad 30 11 7 12 40 - 49 40
11. Avangard Squad 30 9 9 12 35 - 41 36
12. Khimki II Squad 30 10 2 18 42 - 65 32
13. Kvant Squad 30 7 7 16 31 - 54 28
14. Metallurg Vidnoe Squad 30 8 1 21 32 - 76 25
15. Fakel II Squad 30 5 5 20 22 - 64 20
16. Sahalin Squad 30 4 7 19 26 - 54 19

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kamaz Squad 28 21 1 6 75 - 25 64
2. Tyumen Squad 28 19 6 3 55 - 22 63
3. Chelyabinsk Squad 28 19 2 7 62 - 22 59
4. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 28 18 5 5 45 - 15 59
5. Novosibirsk FK Squad 28 17 7 4 53 - 25 58
6. Zvezda Perm Squad 28 17 4 7 54 - 29 55
7. Dinamo Barnaul Squad 28 14 2 12 33 - 38 44
8. Nosta Novotroitsk Squad 28 10 6 12 38 - 40 36
9. Ural II Squad 28 9 8 11 39 - 40 35
10. Volna Kovernino Squad 28 10 5 13 32 - 39 35
11. Lada SOK Squad 28 6 9 13 33 - 34 27
12. Zenit-Izhevsk Squad 28 5 7 16 31 - 43 22
13. Lada Tolyatti Squad 28 3 4 21 15 - 100 13
14. Krylya Sovetov Samara II Squad 28 3 3 22 25 - 63 12
15. FC Orenburg II Squad 28 3 3 22 15 - 70 12

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 16 13 1 2 49 - 11 40
2. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 16 13 1 2 28 - 7 40
3. Kuban Kholding Squad 16 11 3 2 29 - 14 36
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 16 10 5 1 34 - 10 35
5. SKA Rostov Squad 16 10 2 4 32 - 16 32
6. FK Makhachkala Squad 16 10 2 4 34 - 18 32
7. Anzhi Squad 16 8 5 3 30 - 17 29
8. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 16 8 4 4 32 - 18 28
9. Forte Squad 16 7 6 3 27 - 10 27
10. Spartak Nalchik Squad 16 7 4 5 22 - 16 25
11. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 16 7 2 7 34 - 24 23
12. Mashuk-kmv Squad 16 6 5 5 27 - 21 23
13. Krasnodar 3 Squad 16 6 2 8 22 - 30 20
14. Tuapse Squad 16 4 3 9 20 - 44 15
15. Druzhba Squad 16 4 2 10 16 - 38 14
16. Inter Cherkessk Squad 16 2 4 10 13 - 39 10
17. Essentuki Squad 16 2 2 12 19 - 45 8

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi Squad 15 13 2 0 29 - 6 41
2. Zenit-2 Squad 15 10 4 1 34 - 9 34
3. Tver Squad 15 10 3 2 33 - 11 33
4. Dinamo Moscow II Squad 15 9 5 1 39 - 17 32
5. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Squad 15 7 4 4 31 - 15 25
6. Leningradets Squad 15 8 1 6 30 - 16 25
7. Zvezda Saint Petersburg Squad 15 5 8 2 22 - 10 23
8. Luki-Energiya Squad 14 7 1 6 21 - 17 22
9. Chita Squad 13 6 3 4 18 - 16 21
10. Rodina Squad 14 6 3 5 29 - 23 21
11. Znamya Truda Squad 15 6 3 6 19 - 14 21
12. Torpedo Vladimir Squad 14 6 2 6 20 - 16 20
13. Murom Squad 15 5 5 5 19 - 17 20
14. Smolensk Squad 15 5 3 7 13 - 18 18
15. Zenit Irkutsk Squad 14 4 1 9 12 - 27 13
16. Kolomna Squad 14 2 5 7 20 - 29 11

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Saturn Ramenskoye Squad 15 11 3 1 40 - 14 36
2. Zvezda Ryazan Squad 15 11 1 3 31 - 13 34
3. Strogino Squad 15 10 3 2 38 - 16 33
4. Kaluga Squad 15 11 0 4 38 - 18 33
5. Sokol-Saratov Squad 15 10 2 3 26 - 9 32
6. Metallurg Lipetsk Squad 15 9 4 2 34 - 9 31
7. Znamya Noginsk Squad 15 7 4 4 26 - 18 25
8. Salyut Energiya Squad 15 6 5 4 25 - 14 23
9. Khimik Arsenal Squad 15 7 2 6 26 - 22 23
10. Khimki II Squad 15 7 2 6 23 - 19 23
11. Avangard Squad 15 5 6 4 19 - 17 21
12. Krasnyy Squad 15 6 3 6 18 - 16 21
13. Metallurg Vidnoe Squad 15 6 1 8 23 - 32 19
14. Sahalin Squad 15 4 4 7 19 - 19 16
15. Fakel II Squad 15 4 3 8 16 - 23 15
16. Kvant Squad 15 3 5 7 14 - 22 14

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kamaz Squad 14 12 0 2 45 - 9 36
2. Chelyabinsk Squad 14 10 1 3 39 - 12 31
3. Novosibirsk FK Squad 14 9 3 2 27 - 14 30
4. Zvezda Perm Squad 14 9 3 2 34 - 12 30
5. Tyumen Squad 14 9 3 2 22 - 9 30
6. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 14 9 2 3 23 - 5 29
7. Dinamo Barnaul Squad 14 8 1 5 18 - 14 25
8. Nosta Novotroitsk Squad 14 5 3 6 23 - 20 18
9. Ural II Squad 14 4 5 5 16 - 19 17
10. Volna Kovernino Squad 14 4 3 7 11 - 18 15
11. Lada SOK Squad 14 3 6 5 12 - 13 15
12. Zenit-Izhevsk Squad 14 4 3 7 20 - 16 15
13. Lada Tolyatti Squad 14 2 1 11 10 - 52 7
14. Krylya Sovetov Samara II Squad 14 2 0 12 16 - 32 6
15. FC Orenburg II Squad 14 1 2 11 8 - 36 5

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban Kholding Squad 16 13 2 1 34 - 10 41
2. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 16 13 1 2 39 - 11 40
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 16 9 5 2 29 - 12 32
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 16 6 8 2 22 - 12 26
5. SKA Rostov Squad 16 7 4 5 36 - 19 25
6. Anzhi Squad 16 6 4 6 29 - 26 22
7. Forte Squad 16 6 2 8 26 - 22 20
8. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 16 6 2 8 19 - 27 20
9. Spartak Nalchik Squad 16 4 5 7 21 - 22 17
10. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 16 5 1 10 27 - 29 16
11. Krasnodar 3 Squad 16 4 4 8 18 - 27 16
12. FK Makhachkala Squad 16 3 6 7 14 - 24 15
13. Mashuk-kmv Squad 16 3 2 11 13 - 35 11
14. Druzhba Squad 16 3 2 11 11 - 41 11
15. Inter Cherkessk Squad 16 2 2 12 15 - 50 8
16. Essentuki Squad 16 1 2 13 7 - 35 5
17. Tuapse Squad 16 0 1 15 18 - 66 1

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leningradets Squad 15 8 5 2 21 - 13 29
2. Dolgoprudnyi Squad 14 8 4 2 19 - 12 28
3. Dinamo Moscow II Squad 15 8 2 5 24 - 20 26
4. Zenit-2 Squad 15 7 4 4 22 - 17 25
5. Tver Squad 14 7 2 5 20 - 16 23
6. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Squad 15 6 5 4 21 - 24 23
7. Rodina Squad 15 5 6 4 27 - 23 21
8. Zvezda Saint Petersburg Squad 14 5 4 5 19 - 19 19
9. Torpedo Vladimir Squad 14 4 1 9 14 - 24 13
10. Smolensk Squad 15 3 4 8 13 - 28 13
11. Znamya Truda Squad 15 2 6 7 12 - 25 12
12. Murom Squad 15 2 4 9 13 - 25 10
13. Luki-Energiya Squad 15 2 2 11 10 - 36 8
14. Kolomna Squad 15 2 2 11 15 - 34 8
15. Chita Squad 13 1 1 11 8 - 38 4
16. Zenit Irkutsk Squad 14 1 1 12 3 - 35 4

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Salyut Energiya Squad 15 10 3 2 31 - 11 33
2. Metallurg Lipetsk Squad 15 10 2 3 25 - 19 32
3. Zvezda Ryazan Squad 15 8 1 6 26 - 20 25
4. Sokol-Saratov Squad 15 6 5 4 18 - 12 23
5. Saturn Ramenskoye Squad 15 6 4 5 23 - 15 22
6. Khimik Arsenal Squad 15 4 8 3 19 - 19 20
7. Krasnyy Squad 15 5 4 6 22 - 33 19
8. Znamya Noginsk Squad 15 4 6 5 18 - 20 18
9. Avangard Squad 15 4 3 8 16 - 24 15
10. Strogino Squad 15 5 0 10 13 - 26 15
11. Kaluga Squad 15 3 5 7 12 - 19 14
12. Kvant Squad 15 4 2 9 17 - 32 14
13. Khimki II Squad 15 3 0 12 19 - 46 9
14. Metallurg Vidnoe Squad 15 2 0 13 9 - 44 6
15. Fakel II Squad 15 1 2 12 6 - 41 5
16. Sahalin Squad 15 0 3 12 7 - 35 3

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tyumen Squad 14 10 3 1 33 - 13 33
2. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 14 9 3 2 22 - 10 30
3. Kamaz Squad 14 9 1 4 30 - 16 28
4. Chelyabinsk Squad 14 9 1 4 23 - 10 28
5. Novosibirsk FK Squad 14 8 4 2 26 - 11 28
6. Zvezda Perm Squad 14 8 1 5 20 - 17 25
7. Volna Kovernino Squad 14 6 2 6 21 - 21 20
8. Dinamo Barnaul Squad 14 6 1 7 15 - 24 19
9. Nosta Novotroitsk Squad 14 5 3 6 15 - 20 18
10. Ural II Squad 14 5 3 6 23 - 21 18
11. Lada SOK Squad 14 3 3 8 21 - 21 12
12. Zenit-Izhevsk Squad 14 1 4 9 11 - 27 7
13. FC Orenburg II Squad 14 2 1 11 7 - 34 7
14. Lada Tolyatti Squad 14 1 3 10 5 - 48 6
15. Krylya Sovetov Samara II Squad 14 1 3 10 9 - 31 6

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Zvezda Ryazan Vladislav Fashutdinov 20 8 0
2. Zenit-2 Stanislav Krapukhin 19 2 0
3. SKA Rostov Georgy Gongadze 18 2 0
4. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Rizvan Akhmedkhanov 18 6 0
5. Znamya Noginsk Pavlyuchenko Roman 17 2 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Mashuk-kmv Mikhail Osinov 0 2
2. Znamya Noginsk Konstantin Belov 0 2
3. Biolog-Novokubansk Ruslan Djamalutdinov 0 2
4. Novosibirsk FK Dmitry Bakay 0 2
5. Metallurg Vidnoe Pavel Barbashov 0 2
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: $$$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
3 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
5 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!