Italy: Serie D 2020-2021

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ASDC Gozzano 38 23 9 6 62 - 33 78
2. Castellanzese 38 21 8 9 83 - 66 71
3. P.D.H.A.E. 38 20 10 8 61 - 41 70
4. ASD Bra 38 20 9 9 62 - 36 69
5. Sanremese 38 18 13 7 57 - 41 67
6. Legnano2 38 19 7 12 66 - 55 64
7. Sestri Levante 38 18 6 14 64 - 48 60
8. Folgore Caratese 38 15 12 11 50 - 43 57
9. Lavagnese 38 16 8 14 62 - 63 56
10. Caronnese 38 15 8 15 52 - 52 53
11. ASD Imperia 38 14 7 17 43 - 48 49
12. Casale 38 12 12 14 42 - 41 48
13. Derthona 38 12 11 15 42 - 49 47
14. Arconatese 38 12 9 17 51 - 61 45
15. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 38 10 14 14 47 - 43 44
16. Citta di Varese 38 10 12 16 39 - 44 42
17. ACSD Saluzzo 38 8 13 17 31 - 51 37
18. Fossano 38 8 8 22 40 - 69 32
19. Borgosesia 38 8 6 24 47 - 77 30
20. Vado 38 6 8 24 36 - 76 26

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 34 21 6 7 54 - 36 69
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 34 19 7 8 60 - 36 64
3. NibionnoOggiono 34 15 10 9 48 - 38 55
4. Crema 34 14 11 9 61 - 51 53
5. Casatese Rogoredo 33 15 7 11 52 - 41 52
6. Calvina 34 15 7 12 49 - 52 52
7. Brusaporto 34 15 4 15 52 - 52 49
8. Breno 34 12 13 9 44 - 35 49
9. Adrense 34 12 12 10 47 - 37 48
10. Sona 34 13 7 14 49 - 52 46
11. Real Calepina 34 11 10 13 36 - 42 43
12. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 34 11 9 14 41 - 42 42
13. Pontisola 34 10 11 13 37 - 41 41
14. AS Vis Nova Giussano 34 11 6 17 43 - 62 39
15. Villa D'Alme 34 9 11 14 51 - 60 38
16. Caravaggio 33 10 8 15 48 - 60 38
17. Tritium 34 9 8 17 41 - 52 35
18. Scanzorosciate 34 7 5 22 28 - 52 26

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 38 23 12 3 65 - 35 81
2. ArzignanoChiampo 38 19 10 9 51 - 34 67
3. ASD Manzanese 38 19 9 10 64 - 44 66
4. Clodiense 38 17 11 10 51 - 41 62
5. Caldiero Terme 38 15 16 7 56 - 36 61
6. Mestre 38 18 6 14 58 - 49 60
7. Delta Calcio Rovigo 38 17 7 14 51 - 38 58
8. Belluno 38 12 17 9 43 - 45 53
9. Cjarlins Muzane 38 13 13 12 60 - 60 52
10. Cartigliano 38 13 13 12 42 - 45 52
11. Luparense 37 14 9 14 49 - 48 51
12. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 38 13 10 15 48 - 48 49
13. Adriese 38 13 10 15 55 - 63 49
14. Ambrosiana 37 11 14 12 55 - 60 47
15. Este 38 9 16 13 45 - 53 43
16. Campodarsego 38 10 10 18 41 - 48 40
17. Union Feltre 38 10 9 19 41 - 59 39
18. Virtus Bolzano 38 10 8 20 46 - 52 38
19. Montebelluna 38 10 8 20 41 - 67 38
20. Chions 38 3 12 23 29 - 66 21

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fiorenzuola 34 23 6 5 76 - 32 75
2. Aglianese 34 22 7 5 61 - 35 73
3. Lentigione 34 17 14 3 57 - 27 65
4. Forli 34 15 10 9 52 - 45 55
5. AC Prato 34 15 9 10 50 - 41 54
6. Rimini 34 14 10 10 56 - 44 52
7. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 34 14 6 14 56 - 59 48
8. Correggese 34 13 8 13 53 - 58 47
9. Real Forte Querceta 34 12 10 12 45 - 47 46
10. Sammaurese 34 11 9 14 50 - 53 42
11. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 34 11 8 15 44 - 48 41
12. GS Bagnolese 34 9 13 12 40 - 41 40
13. Mezzolara 34 9 12 13 40 - 49 39
14. Progresso Sambizanga2 34 9 9 16 41 - 56 36
15. Seravezza 34 9 9 16 41 - 54 36
16. Sasso Marconi 34 8 9 17 36 - 57 33
17. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 34 5 11 18 41 - 58 26
18. Corticella 34 4 12 18 33 - 68 24

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aquila Montevarchi 34 21 8 5 68 - 32 71
2. ASD Trastevere 34 17 9 8 56 - 38 60
3. Trestina 34 15 11 8 48 - 33 56
4. San Donato 34 14 12 8 48 - 40 54
5. Siena 34 15 8 11 48 - 40 53
6. Gavorrano 34 14 9 11 48 - 37 51
7. Pianese 34 13 12 9 41 - 34 51
8. Lornano Badesse 34 13 9 12 51 - 44 48
9. Tiferno Lerchi 34 13 8 13 44 - 48 47
10. Cannara 34 12 11 11 41 - 48 47
11. Sangiovannese 34 12 9 13 42 - 43 45
12. Montespaccato 34 11 8 15 40 - 47 41
13. Ostia Mare 34 8 15 11 50 - 54 39
14. Flaminia 34 9 12 13 44 - 57 39
15. Scandicci 34 10 7 17 42 - 49 37
16. Foligno 34 9 9 16 35 - 48 36
17. Grassina 34 6 12 16 32 - 52 30
18. Sinalunghese 34 4 11 19 24 - 58 23

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 34 21 9 4 63 - 29 72
2. San Nicolo 34 18 10 6 59 - 34 64
3. Cynthia 34 14 14 6 51 - 36 56
4. ASD Pineto 34 15 11 8 45 - 33 56
5. Matese 34 15 11 8 46 - 38 56
6. Castelfidardo 34 14 13 7 46 - 33 55
7. Recanatese 34 13 11 10 63 - 45 50
8. Castelnuovo Vomano 34 14 8 12 53 - 53 50
9. Vastese 34 11 14 9 43 - 38 47
10. Montegiorgio 34 13 7 14 42 - 42 46
11. Rieti 34 12 8 14 38 - 42 44
12. Aprilia 34 11 11 12 43 - 49 44
13. Atletico SFF 34 8 16 10 40 - 41 40
14. Tolentino 34 9 13 12 52 - 54 40
15. Vastogirardi 34 10 10 14 46 - 51 40
16. Real Giulianova 34 7 11 16 34 - 48 32
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 34 4 5 25 22 - 63 17
18. Olympia Agnonese 34 3 6 25 26 - 83 15

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 34 24 9 1 65 - 26 81
2. US Latina 34 19 8 7 60 - 29 65
3. Savoia 34 14 15 5 39 - 22 57
4. Vis Artena 34 16 5 13 50 - 43 53
5. Nocerina 34 13 14 7 51 - 32 53
6. Insieme Formia 34 13 11 10 52 - 39 50
7. ASD Lanusei 34 12 11 11 46 - 40 47
8. Muravera 34 13 8 13 42 - 40 47
9. Carbonia 34 12 10 12 56 - 55 46
10. Latte Dolce 34 11 11 12 45 - 42 44
11. Cassino 34 9 14 11 41 - 48 41
12. Gladiator 34 9 13 12 37 - 44 40
13. Team Nuova Florida 2005 34 8 15 11 39 - 47 39
14. Arzachena 34 7 15 12 39 - 50 36
15. Torres 34 8 10 16 31 - 48 34
16. Afragolese 34 9 7 18 40 - 60 34
17. Nola 34 7 13 14 37 - 58 34
18. Giugliano 34 5 5 24 29 - 76 20

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Taranto 34 19 12 3 50 - 23 69
2. AZ Picerno ASD 34 19 11 4 58 - 34 68
3. Fidelis Andria 34 16 13 5 40 - 18 61
4. Bitonto 34 16 7 11 51 - 42 55
5. Casarano 34 15 10 9 49 - 39 55
6. Lavello 34 14 12 8 55 - 40 54
7. Audace Cerignola 34 14 10 10 62 - 39 52
8. Nardo 34 13 10 11 45 - 39 49
9. Team Altamura 34 12 11 11 49 - 42 47
10. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 34 11 9 14 54 - 60 42
11. Sorrento 34 10 11 13 41 - 54 41
12. Aversa Normanna 34 10 7 17 41 - 54 37
13. Citta di Fasano 34 8 11 15 38 - 50 35
14. Brindisi 34 8 11 15 27 - 45 35
15. Gravina 34 8 11 15 33 - 40 35
16. Portici 34 10 4 20 50 - 73 34
17. Francavilla1 34 6 13 15 31 - 49 31
18. Puteolana 34 5 11 18 23 - 56 26

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Messina 32 19 11 2 60 - 24 68
2. Citta di Messina 32 19 9 4 49 - 22 66
3. Gelbison Cilento 34 19 9 6 54 - 32 66
4. San Luca 34 17 7 10 46 - 38 58
5. Acireale 34 17 6 11 51 - 32 57
6. Dattilo Noir 34 16 4 14 51 - 47 52
7. Rotonda 34 13 10 11 31 - 33 49
8. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 33 14 4 15 40 - 42 46
9. Santa Maria Cilento 33 10 15 8 42 - 27 45
10. Castrovillari 34 10 11 13 39 - 37 41
11. Licata 33 10 10 13 31 - 35 40
12. Paterno 33 10 9 14 26 - 32 39
13. Troina 33 9 9 15 25 - 43 36
14. Marina di Ragusa 32 8 10 14 36 - 48 34
15. Cittanovese 32 8 9 15 36 - 48 33
16. Sant'Agata 32 7 12 13 26 - 43 33
17. Rende 32 7 8 17 29 - 52 29
18. Roccella 33 5 5 23 24 - 61 20

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Castellanzese 19 15 0 4 55 - 33 45
2. ASDC Gozzano 19 13 3 3 33 - 14 42
3. P.D.H.A.E. 19 12 6 1 30 - 10 42
4. Sestri Levante 19 13 2 4 40 - 19 41
5. Sanremese 19 11 7 1 33 - 17 40
6. ASD Bra 19 11 6 2 35 - 12 39
7. Legnano2 19 11 4 4 30 - 18 37
8. Lavagnese 19 10 3 6 39 - 33 33
9. ASD Imperia 19 10 3 6 28 - 20 33
10. Caronnese 19 9 4 6 30 - 21 31
11. Arconatese 19 8 4 7 35 - 33 28
12. Folgore Caratese 19 7 6 6 26 - 26 27
13. Derthona 19 7 5 7 25 - 23 26
14. Casale 19 6 7 6 18 - 16 25
15. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 19 5 9 5 20 - 15 24
16. ACSD Saluzzo 19 6 5 8 18 - 25 23
17. Borgosesia 19 5 5 9 19 - 30 20
18. Fossano 19 4 4 11 22 - 39 16
19. Vado 19 3 7 9 21 - 36 16
20. Citta di Varese 19 3 5 11 15 - 25 14

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 17 12 2 3 31 - 20 38
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 17 10 3 4 29 - 14 33
3. Brusaporto 17 9 3 5 28 - 18 30
4. Crema 17 8 4 5 34 - 30 28
5. Casatese Rogoredo 16 8 4 4 32 - 19 28
6. Calvina 17 8 3 6 27 - 24 27
7. Pontisola 17 7 6 4 22 - 18 27
8. Breno 17 6 7 4 23 - 14 25
9. Adrense 17 7 4 6 21 - 16 25
10. NibionnoOggiono 17 5 8 4 23 - 18 23
11. Villa D'Alme 17 5 7 5 28 - 24 22
12. Caravaggio 17 6 4 7 28 - 30 22
13. Real Calepina 17 5 5 7 16 - 20 20
14. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 17 5 4 8 21 - 23 19
15. Sona 17 5 3 9 22 - 25 18
16. Tritium 17 4 5 8 23 - 24 17
17. AS Vis Nova Giussano 17 5 2 10 19 - 34 17
18. Scanzorosciate 17 4 2 11 17 - 26 14

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 19 11 8 0 35 - 19 41
2. ArzignanoChiampo 19 11 5 3 27 - 14 38
3. Cartigliano 19 9 8 2 24 - 12 35
4. ASD Manzanese 19 10 4 5 32 - 20 34
5. Clodiense 19 9 5 5 21 - 17 32
6. Delta Calcio Rovigo 19 9 3 7 24 - 18 30
7. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 19 8 5 6 23 - 15 29
8. Virtus Bolzano 19 8 5 6 33 - 22 29
9. Caldiero Terme 19 7 7 5 26 - 17 28
10. Mestre 19 8 3 8 26 - 28 27
11. Cjarlins Muzane 19 7 6 6 34 - 33 27
12. Luparense 19 8 3 8 22 - 25 27
13. Belluno 19 6 9 4 22 - 25 27
14. Ambrosiana 18 6 8 4 35 - 31 26
15. Este 19 6 5 8 23 - 27 23
16. Union Feltre 19 6 4 9 25 - 30 22
17. Adriese 19 6 3 10 28 - 38 21
18. Montebelluna 19 5 5 9 18 - 32 20
19. Campodarsego 19 2 8 9 15 - 26 14
20. Chions 19 0 6 13 12 - 37 6

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fiorenzuola 17 14 1 2 47 - 15 43
2. Aglianese 17 11 3 3 29 - 13 36
3. Correggese 17 11 3 3 36 - 24 36
4. Lentigione 17 9 7 1 36 - 13 34
5. Forli 17 8 5 4 28 - 25 29
6. AC Prato 17 8 4 5 23 - 19 28
7. Rimini 17 8 4 5 31 - 21 28
8. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 17 7 3 7 27 - 24 24
9. GS Bagnolese 17 5 8 4 20 - 16 23
10. Real Forte Querceta 17 6 5 6 19 - 19 23
11. Progresso Sambizanga2 17 6 4 7 21 - 26 22
12. Seravezza 17 6 3 8 26 - 27 21
13. Sasso Marconi 17 5 5 7 19 - 26 20
14. Mezzolara 17 3 10 4 22 - 23 19
15. Sammaurese 17 5 4 8 22 - 25 19
16. Corticella 17 4 5 8 22 - 32 17
17. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 17 4 5 8 21 - 25 17
18. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 17 1 7 9 20 - 30 10

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aquila Montevarchi 17 14 2 1 40 - 14 44
2. Trestina 17 11 4 2 28 - 12 37
3. Lornano Badesse 17 10 3 4 28 - 14 33
4. San Donato 17 8 8 1 26 - 15 32
5. Gavorrano 17 9 3 5 29 - 15 30
6. Pianese 17 8 5 4 26 - 19 29
7. ASD Trastevere 17 8 5 4 33 - 21 29
8. Cannara 17 7 7 3 21 - 17 28
9. Montespaccato 17 7 5 5 24 - 20 26
10. Sangiovannese 17 7 5 5 20 - 16 26
11. Tiferno Lerchi 17 7 5 5 24 - 20 26
12. Siena 17 6 6 5 25 - 21 24
13. Foligno 17 7 2 8 22 - 24 23
14. Flaminia 17 6 5 6 22 - 26 23
15. Scandicci 17 5 5 7 21 - 24 20
16. Ostia Mare 17 4 7 6 25 - 26 19
17. Sinalunghese 17 2 6 9 13 - 26 12
18. Grassina 17 1 7 9 16 - 29 10

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 17 12 4 1 36 - 11 40
2. Cynthia 17 9 7 1 31 - 17 34
3. Recanatese 17 9 7 1 38 - 21 34
4. San Nicolo 17 9 6 2 34 - 14 33
5. ASD Pineto 17 9 4 4 26 - 18 31
6. Montegiorgio 17 8 6 3 18 - 8 30
7. Matese 17 8 6 3 26 - 16 30
8. Castelfidardo 17 7 8 2 23 - 13 29
9. Vastese 17 7 6 4 27 - 20 27
10. Vastogirardi 17 6 6 5 23 - 19 24
11. Rieti 17 7 3 7 26 - 24 24
12. Castelnuovo Vomano 17 6 5 6 30 - 27 23
13. Aprilia 17 6 4 7 21 - 26 22
14. Tolentino 17 5 7 5 28 - 24 22
15. Atletico SFF 17 5 5 7 16 - 17 20
16. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 17 4 2 11 14 - 30 14
17. Real Giulianova 17 3 4 10 14 - 24 13
18. Olympia Agnonese 17 2 4 11 15 - 37 10

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 17 15 2 0 38 - 11 47
2. Nocerina 17 10 5 2 34 - 12 35
3. US Latina 17 10 5 2 30 - 10 35
4. Savoia 17 8 7 2 18 - 10 31
5. Carbonia 17 8 6 3 29 - 19 30
6. Insieme Formia 17 8 5 4 25 - 18 29
7. Muravera 17 8 3 6 25 - 18 27
8. Vis Artena 17 8 2 7 27 - 24 26
9. ASD Lanusei 17 6 6 5 25 - 20 24
10. Cassino 17 5 7 5 23 - 26 22
11. Latte Dolce 17 5 7 5 21 - 20 22
12. Arzachena 17 4 9 4 18 - 20 21
13. Afragolese 17 6 2 9 24 - 28 20
14. Team Nuova Florida 2005 17 3 10 4 17 - 16 19
15. Gladiator 17 3 9 5 16 - 25 18
16. Torres 17 4 4 9 18 - 26 16
17. Giugliano 17 4 3 10 19 - 38 15
18. Nola 17 3 5 9 18 - 33 14

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Taranto 17 11 4 2 25 - 12 37
2. Nardo 17 11 4 2 33 - 12 37
3. Fidelis Andria 17 10 6 1 23 - 7 36
4. Lavello 17 10 6 1 35 - 13 36
5. Audace Cerignola 17 10 5 2 41 - 15 35
6. AZ Picerno ASD 17 9 6 2 32 - 17 33
7. Casarano 17 10 3 4 29 - 16 33
8. Bitonto 17 10 2 5 26 - 21 32
9. Team Altamura 17 9 3 5 27 - 16 30
10. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 17 8 6 3 29 - 20 30
11. Portici 17 8 2 7 36 - 33 26
12. Sorrento 17 7 5 5 24 - 27 26
13. Gravina 17 5 8 4 21 - 18 23
14. Aversa Normanna 17 6 4 7 21 - 17 22
15. Puteolana 17 4 9 4 15 - 19 21
16. Brindisi 17 5 6 6 19 - 22 21
17. Citta di Fasano 17 5 5 7 18 - 20 20
18. Francavilla1 17 3 8 6 18 - 20 17

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Citta di Messina 16 14 1 1 32 - 9 43
2. Messina 16 12 4 0 33 - 6 40
3. San Luca 17 12 4 1 28 - 13 40
4. Gelbison Cilento 17 11 5 1 30 - 15 38
5. Acireale 17 11 4 2 31 - 11 37
6. Dattilo Noir 17 11 2 4 29 - 15 35
7. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 17 11 1 5 27 - 20 34
8. Santa Maria Cilento 17 9 6 2 31 - 12 33
9. Rotonda 17 7 7 3 16 - 11 28
10. Licata 16 7 5 4 22 - 15 26
11. Sant'Agata 16 7 4 5 15 - 16 25
12. Troina 16 6 6 4 18 - 16 24
13. Marina di Ragusa 16 6 6 4 23 - 21 24
14. Castrovillari 17 6 5 6 19 - 16 23
15. Paterno 16 6 3 7 16 - 16 21
16. Rende 16 5 6 5 13 - 18 21
17. Cittanovese 16 4 6 6 19 - 26 18
18. Roccella 17 2 4 11 12 - 26 10

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ASDC Gozzano 19 10 6 3 29 - 19 36
2. ASD Bra 19 9 3 7 27 - 24 30
3. Folgore Caratese 19 8 6 5 24 - 17 30
4. P.D.H.A.E. 19 8 4 7 31 - 31 28
5. Citta di Varese 19 7 7 5 24 - 19 28
6. Sanremese 19 7 6 6 24 - 24 27
7. Legnano2 19 8 3 8 36 - 37 27
8. Castellanzese 19 6 8 5 28 - 33 26
9. Casale 19 6 5 8 24 - 25 23
10. Lavagnese 19 6 5 8 23 - 30 23
11. Caronnese 19 6 4 9 22 - 31 22
12. Derthona 19 5 6 8 17 - 26 21
13. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 19 5 5 9 27 - 28 20
14. Sestri Levante 19 5 4 10 24 - 29 19
15. Arconatese 19 4 5 10 16 - 28 17
16. ASD Imperia 19 4 4 11 15 - 28 16
17. Fossano 19 4 4 11 18 - 30 16
18. ACSD Saluzzo 19 2 8 9 13 - 26 14
19. Vado 19 3 1 15 15 - 40 10
20. Borgosesia 19 3 1 15 28 - 47 10

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. NibionnoOggiono 17 10 2 5 25 - 20 32
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 17 9 4 4 31 - 22 31
3. Seregno 17 9 4 4 23 - 16 31
4. Sona 17 8 4 5 27 - 27 28
5. Calvina 17 7 4 6 22 - 28 25
6. Crema 17 6 7 4 27 - 21 25
7. Breno 17 6 6 5 21 - 21 24
8. Casatese Rogoredo 17 7 3 7 20 - 22 24
9. Adrense 17 5 8 4 26 - 21 23
10. Real Calepina 17 6 5 6 20 - 22 23
11. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 17 6 5 6 20 - 19 23
12. AS Vis Nova Giussano 17 6 4 7 24 - 28 22
13. Brusaporto 17 6 1 10 24 - 34 19
14. Tritium 17 5 3 9 18 - 28 18
15. Villa D'Alme 17 4 4 9 23 - 36 16
16. Caravaggio 16 4 4 8 20 - 30 16
17. Pontisola 17 3 5 9 15 - 23 14
18. Scanzorosciate 17 3 3 11 11 - 26 12

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 19 12 4 3 30 - 16 40
2. Caldiero Terme 19 8 9 2 30 - 19 33
3. Mestre 19 10 3 6 32 - 21 33
4. ASD Manzanese 19 9 5 5 32 - 24 32
5. Clodiense 19 8 6 5 30 - 24 30
6. ArzignanoChiampo 19 8 5 6 24 - 20 29
7. Adriese 19 7 7 5 27 - 25 28
8. Delta Calcio Rovigo 19 8 4 7 27 - 20 28
9. Belluno 19 6 8 5 21 - 20 26
10. Campodarsego 19 8 2 9 26 - 22 26
11. Cjarlins Muzane 19 6 7 6 26 - 27 25
12. Luparense 18 6 6 6 27 - 23 24
13. Ambrosiana 19 5 6 8 20 - 29 21
14. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 19 5 5 9 25 - 33 20
15. Este 19 3 11 5 22 - 26 20
16. Montebelluna 19 5 3 11 23 - 35 18
17. Union Feltre 19 4 5 10 16 - 29 17
18. Cartigliano 19 4 5 10 18 - 33 17
19. Chions 19 3 6 10 17 - 29 15
20. Virtus Bolzano 19 2 3 14 13 - 30 9

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aglianese 17 11 4 2 32 - 22 37
2. Fiorenzuola 17 9 5 3 29 - 17 32
3. Lentigione 17 8 7 2 21 - 14 31
4. Forli 17 7 5 5 24 - 20 26
5. AC Prato 17 7 5 5 27 - 22 26
6. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 17 7 3 7 23 - 23 24
7. Rimini 17 6 6 5 25 - 23 24
8. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 17 7 3 7 29 - 35 24
9. Real Forte Querceta 17 6 5 6 26 - 28 23
10. Sammaurese 17 6 5 6 28 - 28 23
11. Mezzolara 17 6 2 9 18 - 26 20
12. GS Bagnolese 17 4 5 8 20 - 25 17
13. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 17 4 4 9 21 - 28 16
14. Seravezza 17 3 6 8 15 - 27 15
15. Progresso Sambizanga2 17 3 5 9 20 - 30 14
16. Sasso Marconi 17 3 4 10 17 - 31 13
17. Correggese 17 2 5 10 17 - 34 11
18. Corticella 17 0 7 10 11 - 36 7

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ASD Trastevere 17 9 4 4 23 - 17 31
2. Siena 17 9 2 6 23 - 19 29
3. Aquila Montevarchi 17 7 6 4 28 - 18 27
4. Pianese 17 5 7 5 15 - 15 22
5. San Donato 17 6 4 7 22 - 25 22
6. Gavorrano 17 5 6 6 19 - 22 21
7. Tiferno Lerchi 17 6 3 8 20 - 28 21
8. Ostia Mare 17 4 8 5 25 - 28 20
9. Grassina 17 5 5 7 16 - 23 20
10. Trestina 17 4 7 6 20 - 21 19
11. Cannara 17 5 4 8 20 - 31 19
12. Sangiovannese 17 5 4 8 22 - 27 19
13. Scandicci 17 5 2 10 21 - 25 17
14. Flaminia 17 3 7 7 22 - 31 16
15. Lornano Badesse 17 3 6 8 23 - 30 15
16. Montespaccato 17 4 3 10 16 - 27 15
17. Foligno 17 2 7 8 13 - 24 13
18. Sinalunghese 17 2 5 10 11 - 32 11

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 17 9 5 3 27 - 18 32
2. San Nicolo 17 9 4 4 25 - 20 31
3. Castelnuovo Vomano 17 8 3 6 23 - 26 27
4. Castelfidardo 17 7 5 5 23 - 20 26
5. Matese 17 7 5 5 20 - 22 26
6. ASD Pineto 17 6 7 4 19 - 15 25
7. Cynthia 17 5 7 5 20 - 19 22
8. Aprilia 17 5 7 5 22 - 23 22
9. Rieti 17 5 5 7 12 - 18 20
10. Atletico SFF 17 3 11 3 24 - 24 20
11. Vastese 17 4 8 5 16 - 18 20
12. Real Giulianova 17 4 7 6 20 - 24 19
13. Tolentino 17 4 6 7 24 - 30 18
14. Recanatese 17 4 4 9 25 - 24 16
15. Montegiorgio 17 5 1 11 24 - 34 16
16. Vastogirardi 17 4 4 9 23 - 32 16
17. Olympia Agnonese 17 1 2 14 11 - 46 5
18. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 17 0 3 14 8 - 33 3

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 17 9 7 1 27 - 15 34
2. US Latina 17 9 3 5 30 - 19 30
3. Vis Artena 17 8 3 6 23 - 19 27
4. Savoia 17 6 8 3 21 - 12 26
5. ASD Lanusei 17 6 5 6 21 - 20 23
6. Latte Dolce 17 6 4 7 24 - 22 22
7. Gladiator 17 6 4 7 21 - 19 22
8. Insieme Formia 17 5 6 6 27 - 21 21
9. Muravera 17 5 5 7 17 - 22 20
10. Team Nuova Florida 2005 17 5 5 7 22 - 31 20
11. Nola 17 4 8 5 19 - 25 20
12. Cassino 17 4 7 6 18 - 22 19
13. Nocerina 17 3 9 5 17 - 20 18
14. Torres 17 4 6 7 13 - 22 18
15. Carbonia 17 4 4 9 27 - 36 16
16. Arzachena 17 3 6 8 21 - 30 15
17. Afragolese 17 3 5 9 16 - 32 14
18. Giugliano 17 1 2 14 10 - 38 5

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AZ Picerno ASD 17 10 5 2 26 - 17 35
2. Taranto 17 8 8 1 25 - 11 32
3. Fidelis Andria 17 6 7 4 17 - 11 25
4. Bitonto 17 6 5 6 25 - 21 23
5. Casarano 17 5 7 5 20 - 23 22
6. Lavello 17 4 6 7 20 - 27 18
7. Audace Cerignola 17 4 5 8 21 - 24 17
8. Team Altamura 17 3 8 6 22 - 26 17
9. Citta di Fasano 17 3 6 8 20 - 30 15
10. Sorrento 17 3 6 8 17 - 27 15
11. Aversa Normanna 17 4 3 10 20 - 37 15
12. Francavilla1 17 3 5 9 13 - 29 14
13. Brindisi 17 3 5 9 8 - 23 14
14. Nardo 17 2 6 9 12 - 27 12
15. Gravina 17 3 3 11 12 - 22 12
16. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 17 3 3 11 25 - 40 12
17. Portici 17 2 2 13 14 - 40 8
18. Puteolana 17 1 2 14 8 - 37 5

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gelbison Cilento 17 8 4 5 24 - 17 28
2. Messina 16 7 7 2 27 - 18 28
3. Citta di Messina 16 5 8 3 17 - 13 23
4. Rotonda 17 6 3 8 15 - 22 21
5. Acireale 17 6 2 9 20 - 21 20
6. San Luca 17 5 3 9 18 - 25 18
7. Castrovillari 17 4 6 7 20 - 21 18
8. Paterno 17 4 6 7 10 - 16 18
9. Dattilo Noir 17 5 2 10 22 - 32 17
10. Cittanovese 16 4 3 9 17 - 22 15
11. Licata 17 3 5 9 9 - 20 14
12. Santa Maria Cilento 16 1 9 6 11 - 15 12
13. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 16 3 3 10 13 - 22 12
14. Troina 17 3 3 11 7 - 27 12
15. Marina di Ragusa 16 2 4 10 13 - 27 10
16. Roccella 16 3 1 12 12 - 35 10
17. Sant'Agata 16 0 8 8 11 - 27 8
18. Rende 16 2 2 12 16 - 34 8
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: $$$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
3 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
5 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!