Tour: 28. Stadium: .
0'
0:1
1:1
90'+5

Match Progress

Personal matches history

Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk

3 matches

66.7%
33.3%
2 wins 1 draw 0 wins

First Half

100%
3 wins 0 draws 0 wins

Second Half

66.7%
33.3%
2 wins 0 draws 0 wins

2 matches

100%
0 wins 0 draws 2 wins

First Half

100%
0 wins 2 draws 0 wins

Second Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 3 wins

5 matches

40%
20%
40%
2 wins 1 draw 2 wins

First Half

60%
40%
3 wins 2 draws 0 wins

Second Half

40%
60%
2 wins 0 draws 3 wins

Matches history

PL
2:1
PL
2:1
PL
2:0
PL
1:6
PL
3:3

Scorers inside tournament

Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Vladislav Vasiljev 5 (3) 0.17
Roman Papariga 3 0.1
Shahzodbek Ubaydullayev 3 (1) 0.1
Bobur Abdukhalikov 2 0.07
Adam Mamadou Diallo 2 0.07
Adama Diallo 2 0.07
Mihail Bashilov 1 0.03
Artem Sokol 1 0.03
Artem Vasiliev II 1 0.03
Artem Shkurdyuk 1 0.03
Yegeniy Yudchits 1 0.03
Daniil Vigovsky 1 0.03
Dmitry Girs 1 0.03
Alexandr Svirepa 1 0.03
Jeremy Mavatu 1 0.03
Ajk Musakhanyan 1 0.03
Daniil Miroshnikov 1 0.03
Alexandr Bulychev 1 0.03
Bakdaulet Zulfikarov 1 0.03
FC Minsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Michael Lopez 7 0.23
Egor Bogomolskiy 6 0.2
Kirill Zinovich 3 0.1
Dmitry Aliseiko 2 0.07
Muniru Sulley 2 0.07
Semen Penchuk 2 0.07
Jaroslav Jarockij 1 0.03
Anton Shramchenko 1 0.03
Evgeny Chagovets 1 0.03
Maxim Kasarab 1 0.03
Igor Zenkovich 1 (1) 0.03
Oleg Evdokimov 0 0

Cards

Energetik-BGU
Player Yellow card Red card
Andrey Rylach 1 0
FC Minsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Muniru Sulley 0 2
Yuri Ostroukh 0 1
Sergey Sazonchik 0 1
Anton Shramchenko 1 0
Evgeny Chagovets 1 0
Pavel Prishivalko 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

18
12
7 In the 1st half 7
11 In the 2nd half 5
6 Scored first 8
18 Not scored 22
2
11%
4
33%
1-15
2
11%
1
8%
16-30
3
17%
2
17%
31-45
4
22%
2
17%
46-60
2
11%
2
17%
61-75
5
28%
1
8%
76-90

Missed

17
24
10 In the 1st half 6
7 In the 2nd half 18
8 Missed first 7
11 Not missed 13
3
18%
2
8%
1-15
5
29%
29%
2
8%
16-30
2
12%
2
8%
31-45
2
12%
10
42%
46-60
1
6%
4
17%
61-75
4
24%
4
17%
76-90

Scored

14
16
7 In the 1st half 5
7 In the 2nd half 11
4 Scored first 5
22 Not scored 21
0
0%
2
13%
1-15
5
36%
0
0%
16-30
2
14%
3
19%
31-45
2
14%
4
25%
46-60
2
14%
4
25%
61-75
3
21%
3
19%
76-90

Missed

25
29
14 In the 1st half 12
11 In the 2nd half 17
9 Missed first 8
10 Not missed 11
4
16%
2
7%
1-15
4
16%
3
10%
16-30
6
24%
7
24%
31-45
5
20%
5
17%
46-60
1
4%
3
10%
61-75
5
20%
9
31%
76-90

Scored

32
28
14 In the 1st half 12
18 In the 2nd half 16
10 Scored first 13
10 Not scored 13
2
6%
6
21%
1-15
7
22%
1
4%
16-30
5
16%
5
18%
31-45
6
19%
6
21%
46-60
4
13%
6
21%
61-75
8
25%
4
14%
76-90

Missed

42
53
24 In the 1st half 18
18 In the 2nd half 35
17 Missed first 15
21 Not missed 24
7
17%
4
8%
1-15
9
21%
5
9%
16-30
8
19%
9
17%
31-45
7
17%
15
28%
46-60
2
5%
7
13%
61-75
9
21%
13
25%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 30 24 3 3 62 - 18 75
2. Bate Borisov Squad 30 19 8 3 61 - 27 65
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 30 19 5 6 55 - 20 62
4. Gomel Squad 30 17 8 5 57 - 23 59
5. Rukh Brest Squad 30 16 10 4 52 - 28 58
6. Dinamo Brest Squad 30 8 14 8 32 - 32 38
7. Fk Vitebsk Squad 30 9 10 11 37 - 41 37
8. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 30 10 6 14 38 - 43 36
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 32 9 9 14 43 - 50 36
10. Slutsk Squad 30 9 8 13 36 - 44 35
11. Isloch Squad 30 9 7 14 38 - 47 34
12. Neman Grodno Squad 30 9 7 14 36 - 36 34
13. FC Minsk Squad 30 8 9 13 32 - 52 33
14. Energetik-BGU Squad 30 8 9 13 35 - 42 33
15. Smorgon Squad 30 4 9 17 26 - 66 21
16. Sputnik Squad 30 2 1 27 12 - 82 7
17. Krumkachy 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 15 12 2 1 31 - 6 38
2. Bate Borisov Squad 15 12 2 1 32 - 11 38
3. Rukh Brest Squad 15 11 3 1 33 - 10 36
4. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 11 0 4 28 - 9 33
5. Gomel Squad 15 9 5 1 33 - 8 32
6. Slutsk Squad 15 7 4 4 27 - 24 25
7. Fk Vitebsk Squad 15 6 6 3 22 - 13 24
8. FC Minsk Squad 15 5 5 5 19 - 29 20
9. Dinamo Brest Squad 15 4 7 4 15 - 18 19
10. Isloch Squad 15 5 3 7 15 - 18 18
11. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 15 5 3 7 22 - 20 18
12. Slavia Mozyr Squad 16 4 6 6 20 - 23 18
13. Neman Grodno Squad 15 5 3 7 20 - 17 18
14. Energetik-BGU Squad 15 3 7 5 17 - 18 16
15. Smorgon Squad 15 3 5 7 16 - 26 14
16. Sputnik Squad 15 1 0 14 6 - 46 3
17. Krumkachy 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 15 12 1 2 31 - 12 37
2. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 8 5 2 27 - 11 29
3. Bate Borisov Squad 15 7 6 2 29 - 16 27
4. Gomel Squad 15 8 3 4 24 - 15 27
5. Rukh Brest Squad 15 5 7 3 19 - 18 22
6. Dinamo Brest Squad 15 4 7 4 17 - 14 19
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 15 5 3 7 16 - 23 18
8. Slavia Mozyr Squad 16 5 3 8 23 - 27 18
9. Energetik-BGU Squad 15 5 2 8 18 - 24 17
10. Isloch Squad 15 4 4 7 23 - 29 16
11. Neman Grodno Squad 15 4 4 7 16 - 19 16
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 15 3 4 8 15 - 28 13
13. FC Minsk Squad 15 3 4 8 13 - 23 13
14. Slutsk Squad 15 2 4 9 9 - 20 10
15. Smorgon Squad 15 1 4 10 10 - 40 7
16. Sputnik Squad 15 1 1 13 6 - 36 4
17. Krumkachy 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Top Forwarders

Shakhtior Soligorsk Dembo Darboe 21
Gomel Andrey Solovey 19
Bate Borisov Maxim Skavysh 14
Dinamo Brest Stanislav Bilenkyy 14
Dinamo Minsk Ablaye Mbengue 11

Top Violators

Fk Vitebsk Cesar Julio 2
Neman Grodno Aleksey Gavrilovich 2
FC Minsk Muniru Sulley 2
Bate Borisov Nikolay Signevich 1 1
Dinamo Brest Yaroslav Oreshkevich 1 1
Where to watch the match Energetik-BGU 1:1 FC Minsk online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus