Monday, 02 August 2021
45'
0:1
84'
0:2
Thursday, 05 August 2021
34'
0:1
90'
42'
0:1
90'
Friday, 06 August 2021
57'
1:0
69'
2:0
1'
10'
1:1
73'
1:2
81'
1:3
89'
Saturday, 07 August 2021
34'
1:0
50'
2:0
54'
3:0
68'
4:0
78'
4:1
Standings
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 3 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 - 9 | 12 | ||||
3. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 - 7 | 8 | ||||
4. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 - 12 | 8 | ||||
5. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 10 | 7 | ||||
6. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 - 22 | 3 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 - 3 | 16 | ||||
2. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 4 | 13 | ||||
3. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 10 | ||||
4. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 - 8 | 8 | ||||
5. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 - 12 | 3 | ||||
6. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 - 16 | 1 |
Group F
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 4 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 4 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 3 | 5 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 14 | 0 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 - 7 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 7 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 2 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 13 | 0 |
Group F
Group D
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 - 5 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 6 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 9 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 8 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 |
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 3 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 7 | ||||
4. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 6 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Group F
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shanghai Shenxin II | Kingsley Onuegbu | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Meizhou Kejia | Losana Doumbouya | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Meizhou Kejia | Xueming Liang | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC | Peng Yan | 4 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC | Ulrich Ewolo | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meizhou Kejia | Yihu Yang | 0 | 1 |
2. | Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC | Shuai Li II | 0 | 1 |
3. | Meizhou Kejia | Hong Gui | 0 | 1 |
4. | Kunshan FC | Boyuan Feng | 0 | 1 |
5. | Xinjiang Tianshan | Hang Wu | 0 | 1 |