Saturday, 05 June 2021
Tuesday, 08 June 2021
63'
90'
1:1
11'
1:0
65'
2:0
68'
3:0
86'
4:0
90'
4:1
Wednesday, 09 June 2021
Thursday, 10 June 2021
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 - 10 | 22 | ||||
2. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 - 10 | 21 | ||||
3. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 - 9 | 18 | ||||
4. | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 - 4 | 13 | ||||
5. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 - 25 | 4 | ||||
6. | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 - 18 | 4 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 - 10 | 21 | ||||
2. | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 11 | 20 | ||||
3. | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 19 - 12 | 15 | ||||
4. | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 13 | ||||
5. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 20 | 8 | ||||
6. | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 - 17 | 3 |
Group C
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 5 | 12 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 7 | 11 | ||||
3. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 - 4 | 10 | ||||
4. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 8 | ||||
5. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 12 | 3 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 - 7 | 3 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 6 | 12 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 6 | 10 | ||||
3. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 - 5 | 7 | ||||
4. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 6 | ||||
5. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 - 10 | 2 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 - 8 | 0 |
Group C
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 3 | 10 | ||||
2. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 5 | 10 | ||||
3. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 8 | ||||
4. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 - 2 | 5 | ||||
5. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 11 | 1 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 13 | 1 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 - 4 | 11 | ||||
2. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 8 | ||||
3. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 7 | 8 | ||||
4. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 7 | ||||
5. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 10 | 6 | ||||
6. | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 - 9 | 3 |
Group C
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhejiang Greentown | Nyasha Mushekwi | 8 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Chengdu Qianbao FC | Ruofan Liu | 7 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Wuhan Three Towns | Moses Ogbu | 6 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Meizhou Kejia | Losana Doumbouya | 6 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Wuhan Three Towns | Ademilson | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunshan FC | Peng Cui | 0 | 1 |
2. | Guizhou Hengfeng | Stefan Mihajlovic | 0 | 1 |
3. | Guizhou Hengfeng | Hejing Zhao | 0 | 1 |
4. | Meizhou Kejia | Liang Shi | 0 | 1 |
5. | Kunshan FC | Yang Yun I | 0 | 1 |