Tour: 10. Stadium: .
0'
1:0
12' Goal
Alexandr Svirepa
2:0
35' Goal
Alexandr Svirepa
47' Red card
Vladimir Esin
4:0
5:0
84' Penalty
Abdukodir Khusanov
90'+3

Personal matches history

Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr

2 matches

100%
2 wins 0 draws 0 wins

First Half

50%
50%
1 win 0 draws 0 wins

Second Half

150%
100%
3 wins 2 draws 0 wins

4 matches

25%
75%
0 wins 1 draw 3 wins

First Half

25%
75%
0 wins 1 draw 4 wins

Second Half

100%
0 wins 0 draws 1 win

6 matches

33.3%
16.7%
50%
2 wins 1 draw 3 wins

First Half

16.7%
16.7%
66.6%
1 win 1 draw 4 wins

Second Half

50%
33.3%
16.7%
3 wins 2 draws 1 win

Matches history

PL
2:3
PL
2:3
PL
2:1
PL
5:0
PL
2:2
PL
1:2

Scorers inside tournament

Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Bobur Abdukhalikov 20 (4) 0.95
Alexandr Svirepa 7 0.33
Abdukodir Khusanov 3 (1) 0.14
Ilia Grischenko 2 0.1
Roman Papariga 2 (1) 0.1
Shokhrukh Abdurakhmonov 1 0.05
Artem Turich 1 0.05
Andrey Rylach 1 (1) 0.05
Slavia Mozyr
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Gleb Zherdev 6 0.27
Semen Shestilovski 4 0.18
Yevgeni Barsukov 4 0.18
Andrei Cobet 4 0.18
Ury Lovets 4 (3) 0.18
Valeri Potorocha 3 0.14
Emmanuel Ovono 2 0.09
Andrei Alshanik 1 0.05
Dmitrij Ignatenko II 1 0.05
Cristian Dros 1 0.05
Georgiy Bugulov 1 0.05

Cards

Energetik-BGU
Player Yellow card Red card
Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Amirbek Bakaev 0 1
Maksim Omelyanchuk 1 0
Slavia Mozyr
Player Yellow card Red card
Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Vladimir Esin 0 1
Igor Tymonjuk 0 1
Andrey Chukhley 1 0
Semen Shestilovski 1 0
Ury Lovets 1 0
Gleb Zherdev 1 0
Emmanuel Ovono 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

18
17
6 In the 1st half 8
12 In the 2nd half 9
5 Scored first 6
13 Not scored 14
1
6%
2
12%
1-15
2
11%
3
18%
16-30
3
17%
3
18%
31-45
2
11%
2
12%
46-60
5
28%
2
12%
61-75
5
28%
5
29%
29%
76-90

Missed

8
15
3 In the 1st half 7
5 In the 2nd half 8
4 Missed first 4
7 Not missed 7
2
25%
3
20%
1-15
1
13%
1
7%
16-30
0
0%
3
20%
31-45
2
25%
2
13%
46-60
1
13%
3
20%
61-75
2
25%
3
20%
76-90

Scored

20
15
8 In the 1st half 8
12 In the 2nd half 7
7 Scored first 5
12 Not scored 14
4
20%
3
20%
1-15
2
10%
2
13%
16-30
2
10%
3
20%
31-45
4
20%
2
13%
46-60
2
10%
1
7%
61-75
6
30%
4
27%
76-90

Missed

9
18
3 In the 1st half 9
6 In the 2nd half 9
3 Missed first 6
5 Not missed 10
2
22%
3
17%
1-15
1
11%
4
22%
16-30
0
0%
2
11%
31-45
2
22%
2
11%
46-60
2
22%
5
28%
61-75
2
22%
2
11%
76-90

Scored

38
32
14 In the 1st half 16
24 In the 2nd half 16
12 Scored first 11
4 Not scored 6
5
13%
5
16%
1-15
4
11%
5
16%
16-30
5
13%
6
19%
31-45
6
16%
4
13%
46-60
7
18%
3
9%
61-75
11
29%
9
28%
76-90

Missed

17
33
6 In the 1st half 16
11 In the 2nd half 17
7 Missed first 10
12 Not missed 17
4
24%
6
18%
1-15
2
12%
5
15%
16-30
0
0%
5
15%
31-45
4
24%
4
12%
46-60
3
18%
8
24%
61-75
4
24%
5
15%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Energetik-BGU 5:0 Slavia Mozyr online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus