Argentina: Primera Nacional

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Belgrano 15 12 1 2 21 - 9 37
2. San Martin De Tucuman 16 9 5 2 22 - 13 32
3. Brown De Adrogue 17 8 7 2 24 - 16 31
4. Instituto 15 7 6 2 17 - 12 27
5. Estudiantes La Plata 17 7 6 4 16 - 13 27
6. All Boys 15 6 8 1 20 - 12 26
7. Chacarita Juniors 17 7 5 5 28 - 22 26
8. Gimnasia Mendoza 15 7 4 4 20 - 10 25
9. Almagro 16 7 4 5 15 - 16 25
10. Guillermo Brown 17 7 3 7 16 - 16 24
11. Independiente Rivadavia 16 7 3 6 22 - 19 24
12. Deportivo Madryn 16 6 6 4 23 - 17 24
13. CA Chaco For Ever 17 5 9 3 20 - 13 24
14. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 16 6 6 4 15 - 16 24
15. Agropecuario 16 5 8 3 16 - 11 23
16. Deportivo Maipu 16 5 8 3 14 - 11 23
17. Nueva Chicago 17 5 7 5 19 - 18 22
18. CA Defensores de Belgrano 17 5 7 5 18 - 19 22
19. Quilmes 16 5 7 4 21 - 19 22
20. San Martin SJ 16 6 3 7 20 - 18 21
21. Deportivo Riestra 15 4 8 3 11 - 12 20
22. CA Alvarado 16 5 5 6 17 - 24 20
23. Atlanta 17 4 8 5 18 - 18 20
24. Almirante Brown 15 4 7 4 18 - 18 19
25. Gimnasia Jujuy 16 4 5 7 14 - 23 17
26. Deportivo Moron 16 3 8 5 9 - 9 17
27. Ferrocarril Oeste 15 3 7 5 14 - 18 16
28. Temperley 16 4 4 8 14 - 21 16
29. San Telmo 15 3 6 6 15 - 24 15
30. Sacachispas 16 2 9 5 13 - 16 15
31. Flandria 17 3 6 8 20 - 25 15
32. Club Atletico Mitre 15 3 5 7 15 - 18 14
33. Villa Dalmine 16 2 8 6 18 - 26 14
34. Atletico Rafaela 16 3 5 8 14 - 16 14
35. Atletico Guemes 15 2 7 6 8 - 13 13
36. Tristan Suarez 15 1 7 7 15 - 23 10
37. Santamarina 16 1 6 9 10 - 26 9
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Belgrano 8 8 0 0 15 - 4 24
2. Independiente Rivadavia 8 6 0 2 13 - 7 18
3. Instituto 7 5 2 0 10 - 4 17
4. San Martin De Tucuman 8 5 2 1 8 - 4 17
5. Almirante Brown 8 4 4 0 13 - 8 16
6. San Martin SJ 8 5 1 2 17 - 6 16
7. Gimnasia Mendoza 8 5 1 2 10 - 4 16
8. Estudiantes La Plata 8 4 4 0 8 - 3 16
9. Nueva Chicago 9 4 4 1 10 - 4 16
10. CA Chaco For Ever 8 4 3 1 10 - 4 15
11. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 8 4 3 1 11 - 7 15
12. Agropecuario 8 4 3 1 12 - 6 15
13. Brown De Adrogue 8 4 2 2 12 - 8 14
14. Deportivo Madryn 8 4 2 2 13 - 8 14
15. CA Alvarado 8 4 2 2 12 - 8 14
16. All Boys 8 3 5 0 12 - 7 14
17. Almagro 8 4 1 3 9 - 8 13
18. Quilmes 8 3 4 1 11 - 9 13
19. Guillermo Brown 8 4 1 3 9 - 7 13
20. Atletico Rafaela 8 3 3 2 12 - 6 12
21. Deportivo Riestra 8 3 3 2 7 - 8 12
22. Atlanta 8 2 6 0 10 - 6 12
23. Gimnasia Jujuy 8 3 3 2 10 - 11 12
24. Flandria 9 3 3 3 15 - 11 12
25. Deportivo Maipu 8 2 5 1 9 - 6 11
26. Chacarita Juniors 8 2 4 2 13 - 9 10
27. CA Defensores de Belgrano 8 2 4 2 8 - 9 10
28. Deportivo Moron 8 2 4 2 6 - 4 10
29. San Telmo 8 2 4 2 7 - 9 10
30. Temperley 8 2 2 4 6 - 8 8
31. Club Atletico Mitre 7 1 4 2 5 - 9 7
32. Sacachispas 8 1 4 3 6 - 8 7
33. Atletico Guemes 8 1 4 3 4 - 7 7
34. Tristan Suarez 8 1 4 3 11 - 14 7
35. Ferrocarril Oeste 7 1 3 3 5 - 9 6
36. Villa Dalmine 8 1 3 4 5 - 11 6
37. Santamarina 8 0 5 3 5 - 10 5
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Brown De Adrogue 9 4 5 0 12 - 8 17
2. Chacarita Juniors 9 5 1 3 15 - 13 16
3. San Martin De Tucuman 8 4 3 1 14 - 9 15
4. Belgrano 7 4 1 2 6 - 5 13
5. All Boys 7 3 3 1 8 - 5 12
6. Deportivo Maipu 8 3 3 2 5 - 5 12
7. CA Defensores de Belgrano 9 3 3 3 10 - 10 12
8. Almagro 8 3 3 2 6 - 8 12
9. Estudiantes La Plata 9 3 2 4 8 - 10 11
10. Guillermo Brown 9 3 2 4 7 - 9 11
11. Deportivo Madryn 8 2 4 2 10 - 9 10
12. Instituto 8 2 4 2 7 - 8 10
13. Ferrocarril Oeste 8 2 4 2 9 - 9 10
14. Gimnasia Mendoza 7 2 3 2 10 - 6 9
15. Quilmes 8 2 3 3 10 - 10 9
16. CA Chaco For Ever 9 1 6 2 10 - 9 9
17. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 8 2 3 3 4 - 9 9
18. Temperley 8 2 2 4 8 - 13 8
19. Deportivo Riestra 7 1 5 1 4 - 4 8
20. Agropecuario 8 1 5 2 4 - 5 8
21. Sacachispas 8 1 5 2 7 - 8 8
22. Villa Dalmine 8 1 5 2 13 - 15 8
23. Atlanta 9 2 2 5 8 - 12 8
24. Club Atletico Mitre 8 2 1 5 10 - 9 7
25. Deportivo Moron 8 1 4 3 3 - 5 7
26. Atletico Guemes 7 1 3 3 4 - 6 6
27. Independiente Rivadavia 8 1 3 4 9 - 12 6
28. Nueva Chicago 8 1 3 4 9 - 14 6
29. CA Alvarado 8 1 3 4 5 - 16 6
30. San Telmo 7 1 2 4 8 - 15 5
31. San Martin SJ 8 1 2 5 3 - 12 5
32. Gimnasia Jujuy 8 1 2 5 4 - 12 5
33. Santamarina 8 1 1 6 5 - 16 4
34. Almirante Brown 7 0 3 4 5 - 10 3
35. Tristan Suarez 7 0 3 4 4 - 9 3
36. Flandria 8 0 3 5 5 - 14 3
37. Atletico Rafaela 8 0 2 6 2 - 10 2

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Flandria Lautaro Gordillo 8 0 0
2. Independiente Rivadavia Matias Alejandro Quiroga 7 0 0
3. Ferrocarril Oeste Enzo Diaz 7 1 0
4. Nueva Chicago Tomas Gonzalez 6 0 0
5. Belgrano Pablo Vegetti 6 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Santiago Zurbriggen 0 2
2. Villa Dalmine Facundo Martin Gomez 0 2
3. Chacarita Juniors Alejandro Manchot 0 2
4. Ferrocarril Oeste Gabriel Adrian Diaz 0 2
5. CA Chaco For Ever Matias Romero2 0 2
All bookers
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus