Current football live-text coverage
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Orenburg
0 : 1
Krilia Sovetov
Text Online
18'
0:1
45'
 
56'
 
63'
 
90'
 
FT
Ufa
1 : 1
CSCA Moscow
Text Online
66'
 
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 : 1
FC Sochi 2018
Text Online
42'
 
57'
 
60'
 
FT
Dinamo Moscow
1 : 1
Krasnodar
Text Online
17'
 
32'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Alaves
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
Text Online
26'
 
37'
 
38'
 
45'
 
90'
 
FT
Real Sociedad
3 : 1
Real Betis
Text Online
22'
1:1
28'
 
63'
 
86'
 
FT
Espanyol
0 : 1
Villareal
Text Online
87'
 
90'
 
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1 : 1
Valladolid
Text Online
58'
 
79'
 
90'
 
FT
Sevilla
1 : 0
UD Levante
Text Online
14'
 
76'
 
90'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Sassuolo
3 : 4
Inter
Text Online
45'
1:3
75'
 
FT
Cagliari
2 : 0
SPAL 2013
Text Online
54'
 
67'
2:0
89'
 
90'
 
FT
Sampdoria
0 : 0
Roma
Text Online
90'
 
FT
Udinese
1 : 0
Torino
Text Online
26'
 
40'
 
55'
 
57'
 
74'
 
FT
Parma
5 : 1
Genoa
Text Online
FT
AC Milan
2 : 2
Lecce
Text Online
44'
 
62'
1:0
62'
1:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Zwolle
3 : 1
Den Haag
Text Online
12'
 
90'
 
FT
Groningen
2 : 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Text Online
49'
 
56'
0:0
85'
1:0
87'
 
90'
 
FT
Emmen
2 : 1
Fortuna Sittard
Text Online
70'
 
84'
 
FT
Feyenoord
1 : 1
Heracles
Text Online
62'
 
81'
 
86'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Central Norte
6 : 2
Boca Unidos
Online
35'
2:0
63'
5:0
75'
6:0
85'
6:2
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Flandria
1 : 1
San Telmo
Online
38'
0:1
47'
1:1
FT
Los Andes
1 : 2
Dep. Armenio
Online
19'
1:2
FT
CA San Miguel
1 : 1
Sacachispas
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 : 1
Club Atletico Mitre
Online
84'
0:1
FT
Atlanta
3 : 1
San Martin SJ
Online
17'
1:0
43'
2:0
84'
2:1
Monday, 21 October 2019
55'
Independiente Rivadavia
1 : 1
Agropecuario
Online
33'
1:0
45'
1:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
San Martin De Tucuman
3 : 0
Atletico Rafaela
Online
66'
1:0
83'
2:0
90'
3:0
Monday, 21 October 2019
87'
Almagro
1 : 1
Quilmes
Online
57'
1:1
84'
Instituto
1 : 1
All Boys
Online
10'
0:1
41'
1:1
42'
Villa Dalmine
0 : 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Online
NS
Sarmiento
Tigre
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Aldosivi
1 : 0
Defensa y Justicia
Text Online
62'
 
FT
Gimnasia Lp
0 : 1
Union Santa Fe
Text Online
7'
 
FT
Huracan
2 : 0
San Lorenzo
Text Online
37'
 
45'
 
47'
 
51'
 
53'
 
75'
 
84'
 
90'
 
90+'
Rosario Central
0 : 1
Velez Sarsfield
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Neftchi
3 : 0
Zira
Online
27'
1:0
46'
2:0
FT
Shabail
0 : 2
Sumgayit
Online
47'
0:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 3
Isloch
Online
74'
1:2
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
2 : 0
Shakhtior Soligorsk
Online
82'
1:0
90'
2:0
FT
Dinamo Brest
3 : 2
Slutsk
Online
14'
0:1
79'
1:1
90'
2:1
90'
3:2
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Siroki Brijeg
2 : 0
Sloboda Tuzla
Online
35'
1:0
50'
2:0
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Atletico Mineiro
2 : 0
Santos FC
Text Online
2'
1:0
39'
 
72'
 
90'
 
FT
Sao Paulo
1 : 0
Avai
Text Online
23'
 
45'
 
49'
 
70'
 
75'
 
78'
 
FT
Internacional
0 : 1
Vasco Da Gama
Text Online
53'
0:1
78'
 
90'
 
Monday, 21 October 2019
84'
Flamengo RJ
2 : 0
Fluminense
Online
36'
 
43'
 
45'
 
53'
 
66'
2:0
72'
 
80'
 
44'
Chapecoense
2 : 0
Goias
Online
30'
2:0
44'
Atletico PR
1 : 1
Palmeiras
Online
30'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
0 : 0
Sport Recife
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
PST
Universidad Catolica
Colo Colo
Online
PST
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
Online
Monday, 21 October 2019
PST
Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins
Online
PST
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
1 : 2
Changchun Yatai
Online
23'
0:1
40'
1:1
68'
1:2
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Tianjin Master Kong
1 : 0
Beijing Renhe
Text Online
59'
1:0
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
2 : 1
Dalian Aerbing FC
Text Online
19'
 
21'
 
35'
 
FT
Henan Jianye
1 : 0
Chongqing Lifan
Text Online
45'
 
48'
 
68'
 
77'
 
90'
 
90'
 
90'
 
FT
Jiangsu Suning
4 : 1
Hebeir China Fortune
Text Online
21'
2:0
27'
 
41'
 
65'
 
69'
 
76'
4:1
88'
 
90'
4:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
CPD Junior
1 : 0
Millonarios
Online
60'
1:0
90'
 
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
1 : 4
Deportivo Cali
Online
28'
1:1
64'
1:3
66'
1:4
Monday, 21 October 2019
41'
Santa Fe
0 : 0
Union Magdalena
Online
NS
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Herediano
3 : 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Online
72'
3:0
84'
3:1
FT
Universidad De Costa Rica
1 : 1
Perez Zeledon
Online
20'
1:0
FT
Grecia
0 : 1
Cartagines
Online
Monday, 21 October 2019
81'
Santos De Guapiles
0 : 1
Alajuelense
Online
83'
ADR Jicaral
1 : 0
Guadalupe FC
Online
25'
1:0
38'
Saprissa
0 : 0
Limon
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Inter Zapresic
3 : 3
Osijek
Online
27'
0:1
32'
1:1
43'
2:1
63'
3:1
72'
3:2
90'
3:3
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 : 0
Hajduk Split
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
3 : 0
Banik Ostrava
Online
29'
 
63'
 
FT
Karvina
0 : 2
Slovacko
Online
24'
 
30'
 
35'
 
50'
 
70'
 
74'
 
79'
0:2
FT
Bohemians 1905
1 : 0
Opava
Online
63'
1:0
66'
 
90'
 
FT
Teplice
1 : 1
Sparta Prague
Online
30'
 
57'
 
73'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Vlasim
0 : 2
Hradec Kralove
Online
53'
0:1
78'
0:2

Denmark : Division 2 (Group 1) Standing

Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Holbaek
1 : 2
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Online
63'
0:1
85'
1:1

Denmark : Division 2 (Grupo 2) Standing

Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Thisted
1 : 4
AB
Online
24'
1:0
29'
1:1
37'
1:2
43'
1:3
FT
Ringkoebing
1 : 3
Dalum
Online
90'
1:3
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Naestved
1 : 0
Skive
Online
FT
HB Koege
2 : 1
Roskilde
Online
12'
1:0
90'
2:1
FT
Nykoebing FC
0 : 5
Fredericia
Online
14'
0:1
19'
0:2
49'
0:3
68'
0:4
73'
0:5
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
VSK Aarhus W
3 : 2
Brondby W
Online
35'
2:0
36'
3:0
37'
3:1
41'
3:2
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring W
4 : 0
Ballerup-Skovlunde W
Online
61'
3:0
90'
4:0
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Horsens
1 : 0
Hobro
Text Online
FT
Sonderjyske
1 : 4
Nordsjaelland
Text Online
FT
AGF
3 : 4
Silkeborg
Text Online
67'
3:3
FT
FC Copenhagen
3 : 1
Esbjerg Fb
Text Online
21'
1:0
85'
 
90'
3:1
FT
Lyngby
0 : 3
Brondby
Text Online
70'
0:2
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
CD America de Quito
3 : 0
Fuerza Amarilla
Online
FT
LDU Quito
1 : 1
Delfin
Online
Monday, 21 October 2019
40'
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 : 2
Emelec
Online
12'
0:1
31'
0:2
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Chalatenango
0 : 2
Alianza FC
Online
45'
0:1
54'
0:2
90'
 
Monday, 21 October 2019
90+'
Once Municipal
0 : 1
Aguila
Online
81'
0:1
89'
Jocoro FC
1 : 2
Municipal Limeno
Online
40'
0:1
52'
1:1
85'
1:2
71'
CD Fas
3 : 1
Independiente FC
Online
60'
3:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Wigan Athletic
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Online
41'
 
51'
 
90'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Tammeka
1 : 3
Tulevik
Online
37'
1:0
62'
1:1
80'
1:2
85'
1:3
FT
Nomme Kalju
2 : 1
Flora Tallinn
Online
13'
 
68'
0:1
70'
1:1
86'
2:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
TPS
0 : 0
MuSa
Online
FT
EIF
2 : 2
AC Oulu
Online
5'
0:1
17'
1:1
86'
2:2
FT
TPV Tampere
1 : 0
FC KTP
Online
31'
1:0
FT
Jaro
3 : 0
AC Kajaani
Online
19'
1:0
26'
2:0
73'
 
90'
3:0
FT
Haka
2 : 1
Mypa Myllykosken
Online
5'
1:0
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Dijon Foot W
0 : 0
Olympique Lyon W
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Chikhura
3 : 2
FC Rustavi
Online
27'
1:1
45'
1:2
FT
Wit Georgia Tbilisi
0 : 0
Sioni
Online
FT
Dila Gori
0 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
Online

Germany : Bundesliga I: Women

Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
St. Pauli II
6 : 0
HSC Hannover
Online
45'
2:0
51'
3:0
55'
4:0
65'
5:0
78'
6:0
FT
Holstein Kiel II
4 : 1
Wolfsburg II
Online
34'
2:0
73'
2:1
77'
3:1
82'
4:1
FT
TSV Havelse
3 : 1
Lubeck
Online
24'
0:1
81'
2:1
84'
3:1
FT
Altonaer FC 93
2 : 6
Oldenburg
Online
12'
0:2
18'
1:3
26'
1:4
29'
2:4
47'
2:5
69'
2:6
FT
Luneburger
1 : 3
BSV Rehden
Online
17'
0:1
51'
0:2
89'
1:2
90'
1:3
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Hertha Berlin II
4 : 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Online
1'
0:1
32'
1:1
40'
2:1
48'
3:1
61'
4:1
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 : 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Online
69'
1:1
75'
2:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
PST
Kissamikos
PAS Giannina
Online
PST
Apollon Smirnis
Doxa Dramas
Online
PST
Karaiskakis
Levadiakos
Online
PST
Apollon Pontou
Platanias
Online
PST
Ergotelis
AOK Kerkyra
Online
PST
Apollon Larissa
Panachaiki
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Panionios
0 : 1
Asteras Tripolis
Text Online
16'
 
44'
0:1
FT
Skoda Xanthi
0 : 1
Aris Thessaloniki
Text Online
3'
0:1
43'
 
70'
 
70'
 
FT
PAOK
3 : 0
Lamia
Text Online
2'
1:0
19'
 
23'
 
41'
 
81'
 
FT
AEK
3 : 2
NFC Volos
Text Online
45'
 
49'
 
75'
2:1
79'
 
81'
 
FT
Atromitos
0 : 1
Panathinaikos
Text Online
56'
 
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Club Xelaju
0 : 0
Malacateco
Online
FT
Comunicaciones FC
0 : 1
CSD Municipal
Online
FT
Antigua GFC
2 : 0
Iztapa
Online
23'
1:0
37'
2:0
80'
 
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2 : 3
Coban Imperial
Online
1'
1:0
41'
2:2
85'
2:3
FT
Guastatoya
3 : 0
Mixco
Online
4'
1:0
79'
3:0
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Honduras Progreso
0 : 1
CD Real Sociedad
Online
30'
0:1
Monday, 21 October 2019
36'
Platense FC
0 : 1
Real de Minas
Online
19'
0:1
43'
CD Olimpia
0 : 0
Lobos UPNFM
Online
NS
Real Espana
Marathon
Online
NS
Vida
Motagua
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Dorogi FC
3 : 0
Budaors
Online
FT
Soroksar
0 : 1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Online
FT
Kazincbarcikai
1 : 2
Gyirmot
Online
CAN
Nyiregyhaza
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
Online
FT
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
2 : 1
Siofok
Online
FT
Bekescsaba
1 : 1
Szolnoki MAV
Online
FT
Gyor
0 : 0
Vac
Online
FT
FC Ajka
1 : 0
Szeged 2011
Online
FT
Vasas Budapest
3 : 2
Szombathelyi Haladas
Online
FT
MTK
2 : 1
Budafok
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Semen Padang
1 : 2
Madura United
Online
89'
1:2
FT
Persipura
2 : 2
Arema
Online
34'
1:0
74'
2:1
82'
2:2
FT
PSM
0 : 1
Persija
Online
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Machine Sazi
2 : 3
Foolad Khuzestan
Online
16'
1:1
45'
2:3
FT
Pars Jam Bushehr
0 : 0
Sanat Naft
Online
FT
Persepolis
2 : 1
Paykan
Online
19'
1:0
36'
1:1