Current football live-text coverage
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Rubin
Rostov
Online
NS
Anzhi
Ural
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Sibir
0 : 2
Tyumen
Online
38'
0:1
82'
0:2
FT
Enisej
3 : 2
Tom Tomsk
Online
42'
1:0
47'
2:0
57'
3:0
65'
3:1
72'
3:2
FT
Orenburg
4 : 3
Dynamo St. Petersburg
Online
25'
0:1
31'
0:2
36'
1:2
41'
2:2
56'
2:3
87'
3:3
89'
4:3
HT
Spartak-2
2 : 1
Volgar
Online
28'
2:1
NS
Fakel
Olimpiyets
Online
NS
Zenit-2
Krilia Sovetov
Online
NS
Rotor-Volgograd
Luch Energia
Online
NS
Baltika
FK Chimki
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
74'
West Bromwich
0 : 2
Liverpool FC
Text Online
NS
Watford
Crystal Palace
Online

England : Cup (Semifinals) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Hamburger SV
Freiburg
Online
NS
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Online
NS
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
Online
NS
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin
Online
NS
Hannover 96
Bayern Munich
Online
NS
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
Online

Spain : Copa del Rey (Final) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Sevilla
Barcelona
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
SPAL 2013
Roma
Text Online
NS
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
Online
NS
AC Milan
Benevento
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Olympique Marseille
OSC Lille
Online
NS
Amiens
Strasbourg
Online
NS
Guingamp
Monaco
Online
NS
FC Toulouse
Angers
Online
NS
Metz
SM Caen
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Pacos Ferreira
Belenenses
Online
NS
CD Feirense
Vitoria Guimaraes
Online
NS
Estoril Praia
Benfica
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
72'
Hibernian
1 : 0
Celtic
Online
24'
1:0
NS
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
Online
NS
Dundee
St. Johnstone
Online
NS
Ross County
Motherwell
Online
NS
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Genclerbirligi
0 : 3
Osmanlispor
Text Online
38'
 
FT
Karabukspor
1 : 4
Bursaspor
Text Online
39'
 
42'
 
45'
1:1
45'
1:1
45'
1:2
60'
1:3
83'
 
90'
 
90'
1:4
NS
Trabzonspor
Sivaspor
Text Online
NS
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
San Martin De Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
Online
NS
Nueva Chicago
Brown De Adrogue
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Temperley
Velez Sarsfield
Online
NS
San Martin SJ
Lanus
Online
NS
Talleres
Gimnasia Lp
Online
NS
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
San Lorenzo
Chacarita Juniors
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
WAC
Sturm Graz
Online
NS
Mattersburg
St. Polten
Online
NS
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
Inter Baku
0 : 1
Zira
Online
36'
0:1
Saturday, 21 April 2018
83'
Luch Minsk
0 : 2
Slutsk
Online
10'
0:1
22'
0:2
NS
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
Online
CAN
Krumkachy
Neman Grodno
Online
NS
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
Online

Belgium : First Division A (Champions Pool) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Genk
Anderlecht
Online

Belgium : First Division A (UEFA Europa League Play-Offs. Group A) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
OH Leuven
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Online
NS
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse
Online

Belgium : First Division A (UEFA Europa League Play-Offs. Group B) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Sint-Truiden
Eupen
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Guabira
Bolivar
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
Online
NS
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi
Online

Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier League: Championship Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Radnik Bjeljina
Zrinjski Mostar
Online
NS
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zeljeznicar
Online

Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier League: Relegation

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
NK Vitez
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Online
NS
Celik
Borac Banja Luka
Online

Brazil : Serie A

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Bahia
Santos FC
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Flamengo RJ
America MG
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Paysandu
1 : 0
Londrina EC
Online
30'
1:0
NS
Goias
Figueirense
Online
NS
Avai
Brasil de Pelotas
Online
NS
Guarani Campinas
Sampaio Correa
Online
NS
Crb
Vila Nova
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Criciuma
Ponte Preta
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Vereya
Online
NS
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
Online
NS
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
Online
NS
Colo Colo
Deportes Temuco
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Universidad De Concepcion
Everton Quillota
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
1 : 2
Meizhou Kejia
Online
52'
1:0
58'
1:1
63'
1:2
FT
Yanbian
2 : 3
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Online
9'
0:1
46'
0:2
58'
0:3
80'
1:3
82'
2:3
67'
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
0 : 1
Dalian Transcendence
Online
55'
0:1
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Hebeir China Fortune
0 : 0
Beijing Renhe
Text Online
14'
 
90'
 
90'
 
66'
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 : 3
Changchun Yatai
Text Online
21'
 
24'
0:1
30'
 
33'
1:1
40'
 
60'
2:3
68'
Guangzhou R&F
1 : 2
Shandong Luneng
Text Online
29'
1:0
37'
1:0
59'
 
59'
1:2
61'
 
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Patriotas Boyaca
La Equidad
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
Online
NS
Atletico Bucaramanga
Independiente Medellin
Online
NS
Atletico Nacional
Once Caldas
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Rijeka
Osijek
Online

Cyprus : First Division: Championship (Play Ofs)

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
Online

Cyprus : First Division: Relegation (Play Ofs)

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Nea Salamina
Doxa Katokopias
Online
NS
Ermis Aradippou
Paphos
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Olympia Prague
1 : 4
Frydek-Mistek
Online
65'
0:2
66'
0:3
83'
0:4
87'
1:4
NS
Pribram
Hradec Kralove
Online
NS
Taborsko
Znojmo
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
1'
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 0
Banik Ostrava
Online
NS
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
Online
NS
Bohemians 1905
Vysocina Jihlava
Online
NS
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
Online
NS
Zbrojovka Brno
FC Viktoria Plzen
Online

Denmark : 3F Ligaen Championship group: Women

Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
VSK Aarhus W
1 : 3
Odense BK W
Online
45'
0:1
85'
1:3
FT
KoldingQ W
4 : 1
Brondby W
Online
29'
1:1
60'
2:1
86'
3:1
90'
4:1
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
FC THY-Thisted Q W
Vejle W
Online
NS
B93 W
Varde W
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Kolding
1 : 1
Kjellerup
Online
13'
1:0
46'
Middelfart
1 : 0
Naestved
Online
NS
Skovshoved
Jammerbugt
Online
NS
Frem
FC Sydvest
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
B 93
1 : 3
Hellerup IK
Online
HT
Næsby BK
1 : 2
Odder IGF
Online
20'
0:1
34'
0:2
37'
1:2
HT
Aarhus Fremad
0 : 1
Broenshoej
Online
20'
0:1
HT
If Lyseng
0 : 0
Greve IF
Online
NS
Hillerod
Dalum
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
FC Copenhagen
Horsens
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
River Plate
Universidad Catolica Quito
Online
NS
El Nacional
Independiente del Valle
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Wadi Degla
El-Entag El-Harby
Online
NS
Tanta
Al-Masry
Online
NS
Smouha
El Daklyeh
Online
NS
Al Nasr Dubai
ENPPI
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Bristol City
Hull City
Online
NS
Ipswich
Aston Villa
Online
NS
Preston North End
Norwich City
Online
NS
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
Online
NS
Derby County
Middlesbrough
Online
NS
Sunderland
Burton Albion
Online
NS
Bolton
Wolverhampton
Online
NS
Leeds United
Barnsley
Online
NS
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
Online
NS
Birmingham
Sheffield Utd
Online
NS
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Rochdale
Bradford
Online
NS
Shrewsbury
Bury
Online
NS
Afc Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic
Online
NS
Fleet Town
Wigan Athletic
Online
NS
Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic
Online
NS
Scunthorpe
Walsall
Online
NS
Doncaster
Oxford
Online
NS
Northampton
Plymouth
Online
NS
Rotherham
Bristol Rovers
Online
NS
Southend
Milton Keynes Dons
Online
NS
Gillingham
Blackpool
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington
Online
NS
Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town
Online
NS
Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe
Online
NS
Lincoln
Colchester
Online
NS
Swindon Town
Grimsby
Online
NS
Barnet
Newport County
Online
NS
Forest Green
Chesterfield
Online
NS
Notts County
Yeovil Town
Online
NS
Carlisle United
Luton
Online
NS
Exeter City
Crawley Town
Online
NS
Mansfield
Port Vale
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
71'
Eastleigh
0 : 2
Macclesfield
Online
4'
0:1
60'
0:2
NS
Aldershot
Barrow
Online
NS
Dagenham and Redbridge
Maidenhead United
Online
NS
Ebbsfleet United
Sutton Utd
Online
NS
Hartlepool United
Torquay
Online
NS
Chester
Maidstone
Online
NS
Guiseley
Woking
Online
NS
Leyton Orient
Wrexham
Online
NS
Bromley
Boreham Wood
Online
NS
Dover Athletic
Gateshead FC
Online
NS
Halifax Town
Tranmere
Online
NS
Afc Fylde
Solihull Moors F.c.
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Curzon
Spennymoor Town
Online
NS
Salford City
Boston United
Online
NS
York city
Leamington
Online
NS
Telford
Gainsborough
Online
NS
Bradford PA
Harrogate
Online
NS
North Ferriby United
Kidderminster Harriers
Online
NS
Tamworth
Chorley
Online
NS
Blyth Spartans
Stockport
Online
NS
Darlington
Nuneaton Borough
Online
NS
Southport
Brackley Town
Online
NS
Alfreton Town
FC United Of Manchester
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Wealdstone
Chippenham Town
Online
NS
Dartford
Bath City
Online
NS
Hungerford Town
Whitehawk
Online
NS
Truro City
Braintree Town
Online
NS
Concord Rangers
Poole Town
Online
NS
Hemel Hempstead
Eastbourne Borough
Online
NS
St.Albans
Hampton & Richmond
Online
NS
Welling
Weston-Super-mare
Online
NS
Chelmsford City
Havant and Waterlooville
Online
NS
Gloucester City
East Thurrock United
Online
NS
Oxford City
Bognor Regis Town
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Yeovil Town W
Arsenal W
Online
PST
Liverpool LFC W
Manchester City W
Online
NS
Sunderland W
Bristol City WFC W
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Tulevik
0 : 6
Flora Tallinn
Online
55'
0:2
64'
0:3
85'
0:5
90'
0:6
FT
Kuressare
0 : 3
Nomme Kalju
Online
65'
0:2
NS
Trans Narva
Talinna Kalev
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Inter Turku
TPS
Text Online
1'
SJK
0 : 0
Honka
Text Online
NS
HJK Helsinki
Kups
Text Online
NS
Lahti
Ilves
Text Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Nancy
Auxerre
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
AS Beziers
Laval
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
27'
Sioni
0 : 0
Dinamo Tblisi
Online
NS
Dila Gori
FC Rustavi
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
Werder Bremen II
2 : 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Online
10'
1:0
45'
2:0
HT
Wurzburger Kickers
0 : 0
Chemnitzer
Online
HT
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 : 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Online
5'
0:1
HT
Hansa Rostock
1 : 0
Wehen
Online
29'
1:0
HT
Magdeburg
2 : 0
Fortuna Koln
Online
33'
2:0
HT
Paderborn
3 : 0
Unterhaching
Online
3'
1:0
31'
3:0
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
SV Seligenporten
0 : 0
VfB Eichstatt
Online
HT
Nuernberg II
0 : 1
Greuther Furth II
Online
14'
0:1
HT
SV Schalding-Heining
1 : 2
Bayern Munich II
Online
28'
1:0
29'
1:1
HT
Ingolstadt II
2 : 0
FC Schweinfurt 05
Online
36'
2:0
HT
Burghausen
1 : 0
FC Memmingen
Online
HT
FV Illertissen
0 : 0
FC Pipinsried
Online
40'
 
HT
1860 Munich
0 : 0
Augsburg II
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
74'
Etsv Weiche Flensburg
1 : 0
SSV Jeddeloh
Online
45'
1:0
HT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 : 0
Drochtersen/Assel
Online
HT
Luneburger
2 : 0
St. Pauli II
Online
4'
1:0
12'
2:0
NS
BSV Rehden
Eutin 08
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
77'
Auerbach
1 : 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Online
68'
 
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
Frankfurt
0 : 0
Elversberg
Online
HT
Koblenz
0 : 1
Steinbach
Online
45'
0:1
HT
Mainz 05 II
1 : 0
SV Roechling
Online
24'
1:0
HT
Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 0
TSV Schott Mainz
Online
14'
1:0
43'
Stuttgart Kickers
0 : 0
Freiburg II
Online
HT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 : 0
Hoffenheim II
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
Wattenscheid
4 : 1
Rodinghausen
Online
10'
1:0
19'
2:0
25'
2:1
29'
 
45'
4:1
HT
Wiedenbruck
0 : 1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Online
37'
0:1
HT
Koln II
1 : 0
Erndtebruck
Online
10'
1:0
HT
Wegberg-Beeck
1 : 3
Viktoria Koln
Online
12'
1:0
18'
1:1
30'
1:2
43'
1:3
HT
Westfalia Rhynern
0 : 2
Verl
Online
35'
0:1
43'
0:2
NS
Rot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen
Online
NS
Wuppertal
Borussia Dortmund II
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Kissamikos
OFI
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Deportivo Petapa
2 : 0
Club Xelaju
Online
38'
1:0
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Malacateco
Online
NS
Coban Imperial
Siquinala
Online

Honduras : Liga Nacional: Clausura (Quarterfinals) Standing

Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Real Espana
Honduras Progreso
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Szombathelyi Haladas
Balmazujvaros Sport Kft
Online
NS
Vasas Budapest
Mezokovesd Zsory
Online
NS
Diosgyor
Puskas Akademia
Online
NS
Budapest Honved
Ujpest
Online
NS
Ferencvaros
Paksi SE
Online
NS
Videoton
Debrecen
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Persipura
2 : 1
Mitra Kukar
Online
12'
1:0
90'
2:1
FT
Madura United
3 : 2
Arema
Online
44'
1:1
66'
1:2
73'
2:2
73'
PSM
3 : 3
PS TIRA
Online
23'
2:1
36'
3:2
63'
Persib
1 : 0
Pusamania Borneo
Online
51'
 

Ireland : FAI Cup

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Avondale United
Pike Rovers
Online
NS
Leeds United
St Michael's
Online
NS
Maynooth University Town
Everton II
Online
NS
Inchicore Athletic
Crumlin United
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Longford Town
UCD
Online
NS
Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
Online

Israel : Ligat HaAl Championship Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Online

Israel : Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Online
NS
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
Online
NS
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acco
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
Text Online
NS
Novara
Venezia
Text Online
NS
Cremoneze
Ascoli
Text Online
NS
Parma
Carpi
Text Online
NS
Foggia
Bari
Text Online
NS
Salernitana
Cittadella
Text Online
NS
Palermo
Avellino
Text Online
NS
Brescia
Cesena
Text Online

Italy : Serie C (Group A) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
31'
Arzachena
0 : 2
AS Livorno
Online
5'
0:1
29'
Gavorrano
0 : 0
Alessandria
Online
26'
Siena
0 : 0
Cuneo
Online
31'
Lucchese
2 : 0
Olbia
Online
13'
1:0
24'
2:0
NS
AC Prato
Arezzo
Online
NS
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
Online
NS
Monza
Giana Erminio
Online
NS
Carrarese
Pistoiese
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Kyoto Purple Sanga
1 : 2
Roasso Kumamoto
Online
28'
1:0
54'
1:1
70'
 
90'
1:2
FT
Tokyo Verdy
3 : 0
Mito Hollyhock
Online
53'
 
72'
2:0
FT
Ehime FC
0 : 0
Ventforet Kofu
Online
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 : 0
FC Gifu
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 : 1
FC Tokyo
Online
46'
 
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 : 3
Jubilo Iwata
Online
57'
0:1
90'
 
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Online
6'
 
84'
1:0
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Consadole Sapporo
Online
25'
 
FT
Vissel Kobe
3 : 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Online
12'
1:0
30'
 
50'
2:0
82'
3:0
90'
 
FT
Yokohama F Marinos
4 : 4
Shonan Bellmare
Online
8'
0:1
30'
 
41'
1:3
45'
3:4
57'
4:4
90'
 
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
4 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Online
5'
1:0
33'
 
47'
2:0
64'
2:1
65'
3:1
78'
 
80'
 
81'
4:1
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Online
41'
1:0
45'
 
45'
 
90'
 
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Alay
Akademiy Futbola
Online
NS
Alga
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Online
NS
FTS Bishkek
Kara-Balta
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Jelgava
Riga FC
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Atlas
1 : 0
Guadalajara
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Queretaro
Pachuca
Online
NS
Cruz Azul
Monarcas Morelia
Online
NS
Monterrey
Lobos BUAP
Online
NS
Leon
Club Tijuana
Online
NS
Necaxa
Tigres
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Grbalj
Decic Tuzi
Online
NS
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
Online
NS
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
Online
NS
Zeta
KOM
Online
NS
Mladost Podgorica
Buducnost
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Olympic Safi
Online
NS
Wydad Casablanca
Kawkab Marrakech
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Ards
Ballinamallard United
Online
NS
Crusaders
Cliftonville
Online
NS
Glentoran
Carrick Rangers
Online
NS
Linfield
Coleraine
Online
NS
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
Online
NS
Glenavon
Ballymena United
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Brann
Stabaek
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Trondheims-Ørn
1 : 0
Roea W
Online
1'
LSK Kvinner W
0 : 0
Stabæk W
Online
NS
Kolbotn W
Lyn W
Online
NS
Arna-Bjoernar W
Sandviken W
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Cerro Porteno
3 De Febrero
Online
NS
Guarani Asuncion
Libertad
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Deportivo Municipal
4 : 0
Binacional
Online
70'
3:0
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Melgar
Union Comercio
Online
NS
Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
Online
NS
Olimpia Elblag
LKS Lodz
Online
NS
Warta Poznan
Znicz Pruszkow
Online
NS
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Belchatow
Online
NS
Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola
Online
NS
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Gwardia Koszalin
Online
NS
Wisla Pulawy
GKS Jastrzebie
Online

Poland : Ekstraklasa Championship Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
Online
NS
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Online

Poland : Ekstraklasa Relegation Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
2 : 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Online
37'
1:0
90'
2:0
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 : 1
Chojniczanka
Online
60'
0:1
90'
 
NS
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Katowice
Online
NS
Podbeskidzie
Miedz Legnica
Online
NS
Bytovia Bytow
Rakow Czestochowa
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Uniao Madeira
Sporting Covilha
Online
NS
Academica De Coimbra
Real SC
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Vasyl' Chyzh
Aleksey Belyayev
Online
NS
Andriy Povoikyn
Dmytro Fedosov
Online
NS
Kirill Zakatchenko
Dmitriy Boschuk
Online
NS
Denis Popovich
Nikolay Serbul
Online
NS
Islam Charayev
Andriy Serhiyenko
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Ol'ha Kripak
Maksym Pomazkov
Online
NS
Boris Plaksin
Olesya Vishnevskaya
Online
NS
Oleh Hrekov
Roman Larin
Online
NS
Vyacheslav Chernenkov
Al'bert Stulov
Online
NS
Sergey Prokofyev
Boris Meteletskiy
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Aleksey Lepin
Marina Kostyashkina
Online
NS
Ihor Koz'ban
Vyacheslav Kozyrev
Online
NS
Andrey Trunov
Roman Chernyshkov
Online
NS
Artyom Dolzhenko
Ivan Morsanov
Online
NS
Vladimir Kononov
Artyom Kharchevnikov
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Vadim Ukhov
Sergey Veklich
Online
NS
Al'mir Iskakov
Liliya Kustkova
Online
NS
Artur Magomedov
Mykhailo Kripak
Online
NS
Maksym Pul'man
Maksim Fridman
Online
NS
Ihor Serdyukov
Aleksey Toropatskiy
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Mikhail Bugrov
Vitaliy Mel'nyk
Online
NS
Nataliya Moskalenko
Yevgeniy Banmiller
Online
NS
Boris Fyodorov
Yevgeniy Kostin
Online
NS
Oleksandr Kripak
Ol'ga Sushkova
Online
NS
Viktor Ovchinnikov
Oleksiy Antonenko
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Concordia Chiajna
Voluntari
Online
NS
FC Viitorul Constanta
Steaua Bucharest
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
2 : 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Online
30'
1:2
FT
Kaluga
1 : 0
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Online
FT
Zenit Penza
0 : 3
Torpedo Moscow
Online
HT
Sokol-Saratov
1 : 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Online
NS
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Dinamo Bryansk
Online
NS
Zvezda Ryazan
Ararat Moscow
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
65'
Spartak Nalchik
0 : 0
Mashuk-kmv
Online
HT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 : 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
Online
CAN
Legion Dynamo
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Online
NS
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
Online
NS
Angusht
Anzhi 2
Online
NS
Krasnodar-2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Online
NS
Biolog-Novokubansk
Torpedo Armavir
Online
NS
Chayka Peschanokopskoe
Akademia Rostov
Online
NS
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Afips
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Ural II
1 : 1
Nosta Novotroitsk
Online
HT
Chelyabinsk
1 : 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Online
12'
1:0
CAN
Syzran-2003
Akademiya Togliati
Online
FT
Dynamo Kirov
3 : 0
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Online
NS
Syzran-2003
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Online
NS
Mordovia
Zenit-Izhevsk
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Pskov-747
4 : 0
Znamya Truda
Online
33'
1:0
38'
2:0
48'
3:0
84'
4:0
FT
Kolomna
1 : 2
Torpedo Vladimir
Online
53'
1:2
HT
Dinamo St Petersburg II
1 : 0
Spartak Kostroma
Online
42'
1:0
NS
Tekstilschik
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
SKA Khabarovsk U21
4 : 2
Dynamo U21
Online
11'
0:1
21'
2:1
56'
3:1
79'
 
80'
4:1
FT
Tosno U21
4 : 1
Amkar U21
Online
16'
1:0
20'
2:0
64'
3:1
68'
4:1
FT
Arsenal Tula U21
0 : 3
Zenit U21
Online
40'
0:2
93'
0:3
FT
Lokomotiv U21
2 : 2
Ufa U21
Online
24'
1:0
32'
1:1
44'
2:1
FT
Rubin U21
3 : 2
Rostov U21
Online
56'
1:1
63'
 
66'
2:1
84'
2:2
88'
3:2
FT
Anzhi U21
4 : 2
Ural U21
Online
42'
1:0
59'
2:0
64'
2:1
77'
2:2
83'
3:2
93'
4:2
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Livingston
Brechin City
Online
NS
Inverness
Dunfermline
Online
NS
St. Mirren
Greenock Morton
Online
NS
Dumbarton
Falkirk
Online
NS
Queen of the South
Dundee United
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Albion Rovers
East Fife
Online
NS
Forfar Athletic
Queens Park
Online
NS
Arbroath
Airdrieonians
Online
NS
Stranraer
Raith Rovers
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Berwick
Cowdenbeath
Online
NS
Stenhousemuir
Montrose
Online
NS
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
Online
NS
Elgin City
Peterhead
Online
NS
Edinburgh City
Clyde
Online

Serbia : Super Liga Championship Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Radnicki Nis
Red Star Belgrade
Online

Serbia : Super Liga Relegation Group

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica
Online
NS
Javor
Zemun
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Warriors FC
0 : 0
Tampines Rovers
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
15'
Ruzomberok
0 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Text Online
NS
FK Senica
Podbrezova
Online
NS
Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Aluminij
Maribor
Online
NS
Gorica
Krsko Posavlje
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Busan I Park
3 : 0
FC Anyang
Online
27'
1:0
60'
2:0
FT
Daejon Citizen
1 : 2
Seongnam Ilhwa
Online
27'
0:1
58'
1:1
87'
1:2
FT
Gwangju
5 : 0
Suwon City
Online
8'
1:0
32'
 
41'
3:0
45'
4:0
50'
5:0
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Real Zaragoza
Almeria
Online
NS
Gimnastic
Numancia
Online
NS
Tenerife
Huesca
Online
NS
Albacete
Reus Deportiu
Online

Spain : Segunda B (Group 1) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Deportivo La Coruna II
Celta Vigo II
Online

Spain : Segunda B (Grupo 2) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Real Sociedad II
Mirandes
Online
NS
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
Online
NS
SD Leioa
Arenas Getxo
Online

Spain : Segunda B (Grupo 3) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Alcoyano
3 : 0
SC Pena Deportiva
Online
43'
1:0
64'
3:0

Spain : Segunda B (Grupo 4) Standing

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Real Betis II
Cartagena
Online
NS
Lorca
Jumilla
Online
NS
UCAM Murcia CF
Merida FC
Online
NS
El Ejido
Marbella FC
Online
NS
Ecija
Granada II
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Oestersunds FK
Orebro
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
HT
Orgryte
2 : 0
Halmstads
Text Online
18'
1:0
27'
 
NS
Degerfors
Landskrona
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Grasshoppers
Lugano
Online
NS
St. Gallen
Thun
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Kuktosh
Khujand
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Siam Navy
1 : 1
Air Force Central
Online
80'
1:1
FT
Ubon UMT FC
1 : 1
Chainat Hornbill
Online
53'
1:0
HT
Chonburi
0 : 1
Muang Thong United
Online
44'
0:1
NS
Port
Prachuap
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Elazigspor
2 : 3
Adanaspor
Online
7'
0:1
25'
1:1
30'
2:1
39'
 
45'
2:2
86'
2:3
HT
Boluspor
2 : 1
Istanbulspor
Online
1'
1:0
2'
1:1
HT
Gaziantepspor
0 : 1
Eskisehirspor
Online
44'
0:1
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Balkan
Kopetdag
Online
NS
Ashgabat
Sagadam
Online
NS
Merw
Altyn Asyr
Online

USA : MLSStanding

Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Sporting Kansas City
6 : 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Text Online
40'
 
40'
 
NS
Montreal Impact
Los Angeles FC
Online
NS
Houston Dynamo
Toronto FC
Online
NS
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Orlando City
San Jose Earthquakes
Online
NS
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
Online
NS
FC Dallas
Philadelphia Union
Online
NS
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
Online
NS
Los Angeles Galaxy
Atlanta United
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Portland Thorns W
1 : 1
Washington Spirit W
Online
NS
North Carolina Courage W
Utah Royals W
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Chicago Red Stars W
Sky Blue FC W
Online

USA : USLStanding

Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Ottawa Fury
North Carolina
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Penn FC
Charleston Battery
Online
NS
Atlanta United II
Louisville City FC
Online
NS
FC Cincinnati
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Online
NS
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Real Monarchs SLC
Online
NS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Seattle Sounders FC USL
Online
NS
OKC Energy FC
Saint Louis FC
Online
NS
Phoenix Rising FC
Swope Park Rangers
Online
NS
Portland Timbers II
Reno 1868 FC
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Al Wahda
Ajman
Online
NS
Al Nasr Dubai
Al Ain
Online
NS
Al Jazeera
Al Sharjah
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Danubio
Rampla Juniors
Online
FT
El Tanque Sisley
0 : 0
Defensor Sporting
Online
NS
Montevideo Wanderers
River Plate Montevideo
Online
NS
Liverpool Montevideo
Racing Montevideo
Online
NS
Cerro
Club Atletico Torque
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Caracas
Deportivo La Guaira
Online
NS
Aragua
Deportivo Lara
Online
NS
Deportivo Anzoategui
Estudiantes de Caracas
Online
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 : 0
Da Nang
Online
68'
2:0
FT
Than Quang Ninh
1 : 0
Nam Dinh
Online
31'
1:0
Saturday, 21 April 2018
NS
Newtown
Prestatyn Town FC
Online
NS
Llandudno
Barry Town
Online
NS
Cardiff MU
Bala Town
Online



Live football scores. Live scores, Italian serie-a.

What is football?! This is not only a game of millions, but also the whole life, the era for some people. Often results of football matches bring both positive and negative emotions.

Our site offers a unique opportunity to view online football, read a text translation, to know the status of the football teams in the summary tables of rating. To read the conclusions and forecasts as well as yourself to make your prediction for the upcoming event.

Through our website, you can get statistics for standings in real time.

to monitor the progress of the game, to feel all the emotions as if you are at the stadium, and on the favorite team, and you see the whole game live.

a Significant advantage of our site is to allow visitors to watch live broadcasts of the world Cup, European championship, Champions League, Europa League and other major tournaments online.





Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia