Tour: 17. Stadium: . Referee: Krasnikov S.
0'
59' Second yellow card
Yan Skibskiy
1:0
2:0
85' Goal
Kirill Chernook
90'+6

Match Progress

Personal matches history

FC Minsk
Fk Vitebsk

10 matches

60%
40%
6 wins 4 draws 0 wins

First Half

70%
20%
10%
7 wins 2 draws 0 wins

Second Half

70%
50%
7 wins 5 draws 0 wins

13 matches

23.1%
76.9%
0 wins 3 draws 10 wins

First Half

30.8%
69.2%
0 wins 4 draws 10 wins

Second Half

30.8%
69.2%
0 wins 4 draws 7 wins

23 matches

26.1%
30.4%
43.5%
6 wins 7 draws 10 wins

First Half

30.4%
26.1%
43.5%
7 wins 6 draws 10 wins

Second Half

30.4%
39.1%
30.5%
7 wins 9 draws 7 wins

Matches history

PL
1:1
PL
3:1
PL
3:3
PL
2:2
PL
1:0
PL
1:1
PL
0:0
PL
1:3
PL
1:0
PL
0:0
PL
3:0
PL
0:0
PL
1:0
PL
3:2
PL
0:4
PL
1:0
PL
1:0
PL
1:3
PL
1:3
PL
5:1
PL
0:3
PL
1:0
PL
0:1

Scorers inside tournament

FC Minsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12 0.55
Egor Bogomolskiy 8 0.36
Anton Shramchenko 7 0.32
Kirill Chernook 3 0.14
Daniel Dushevsky 2 0.09
Alexander Dzhigero 1 0.05
Rodion Pechura 1 0.05
Andrey Levkovets 1 0.05
Fk Vitebsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ruslan Teverov 6 (4) 0.27
Aleksandr Ksenofontov 3 0.14
Maksim Zhumabekov 3 0.14
Evgeniy Krasnov 2 0.09
Nikita Baranok 2 0.09
Anton Matveenko 1 0.05
Gleb Rassadkin 1 0.05
Jaroslav Jarockij 1 0.05
Karen Vardanyan 1 0.05
Cesar Basilio da Silva Julio 1 0.05

Cards

FC Minsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Fk Vitebsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Anton Matveenko 0 1
Artem Skitov 0 1
Andrey Lebedev 0 1
Yan Skibskiy 0 1

Goals by match time

Scored

17
10
10 In the 1st half 4
7 In the 2nd half 6
9 Scored first 4
12 Not scored 15
3
18%
0
0%
1-15
5
29%
29%
3
30%
16-30
2
12%
1
10%
31-45
2
12%
1
10%
46-60
2
12%
3
30%
61-75
3
18%
2
20%
76-90

Missed

14
17
3 In the 1st half 5
11 In the 2nd half 12
2 Missed first 6
5 Not missed 8
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
2
14%
4
24%
16-30
1
7%
1
6%
31-45
5
36%
2
12%
46-60
2
14%
5
29%
29%
61-75
4
29%
5
29%
29%
76-90

Scored

19
11
8 In the 1st half 8
11 In the 2nd half 3
5 Scored first 5
13 Not scored 15
4
21%
5
45%
1-15
1
5%
0
0%
16-30
3
16%
3
27%
31-45
5
26%
0
0%
46-60
3
16%
2
18%
61-75
3
16%
1
9%
76-90

Missed

20
17
8 In the 1st half 6
12 In the 2nd half 11
6 Missed first 6
9 Not missed 10
3
15%
2
12%
1-15
2
10%
1
6%
16-30
3
15%
3
18%
31-45
5
25%
5
29%
29%
46-60
3
15%
4
24%
61-75
4
20%
2
12%
76-90

Scored

36
21
18 In the 1st half 12
18 In the 2nd half 9
14 Scored first 9
3 Not scored 8
7
19%
5
24%
1-15
6
17%
3
14%
16-30
5
14%
4
19%
31-45
7
19%
1
5%
46-60
5
14%
5
24%
61-75
6
17%
3
14%
76-90

Missed

34
34
11 In the 1st half 11
23 In the 2nd half 23
8 Missed first 12
14 Not missed 18
3
9%
2
6%
1-15
4
12%
5
15%
16-30
4
12%
4
12%
31-45
10
29%
29%
7
21%
46-60
5
15%
9
26%
61-75
8
24%
7
21%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match FC Minsk 2:0 Fk Vitebsk online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus