Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Istanbul Basaksehir Squad 6 4 1 1 14 - 3 13
2. Fiorentina Squad 6 4 1 1 14 - 6 13
3. Hearts Squad 6 2 0 4 6 - 16 6
4. Rigas Futbola skola Squad 6 0 2 4 2 - 11 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. West Ham Squad 6 6 0 0 13 - 4 18
2. Anderlecht Squad 6 2 2 2 6 - 5 8
3. Silkeborg Squad 6 2 0 4 12 - 7 6
4. Steaua Bucharest Squad 6 0 2 4 3 - 18 2

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Villareal Squad 6 4 1 1 14 - 9 13
2. Lech Poznan Squad 6 2 3 1 12 - 7 9
3. Hapoel Beer Sheva Squad 6 1 4 1 8 - 5 7
4. Austria Wien Squad 6 0 2 4 2 - 15 2

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nice Squad 6 2 3 1 8 - 7 9
2. Partizan Belgrade Squad 6 2 3 1 9 - 7 9
3. Koln Squad 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
4. Slovacko Squad 6 1 2 3 8 - 11 5

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Az Alkmaar Squad 6 5 0 1 12 - 6 15
2. Dnipro-1 Squad 6 3 1 2 9 - 7 10
3. Apollon Limassol Squad 6 2 1 3 5 - 7 7
4. Vaduz Squad 6 0 2 4 5 - 11 2

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Djurgardens Squad 6 5 1 0 12 - 6 16
2. Gent Squad 6 2 2 2 10 - 6 8
3. Molde Squad 6 2 1 3 9 - 10 7
4. Shamrock Rovers Squad 6 0 2 4 1 - 10 2

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sivaspor Squad 6 3 2 1 11 - 7 11
2. CFR Cluj Squad 6 3 1 2 5 - 5 10
3. Slavia Prague Squad 6 2 2 2 6 - 7 8
4. Ballkani Squad 6 1 1 4 8 - 11 4

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Slovan Bratislava Squad 6 3 2 1 9 - 7 11
2. Basel Squad 6 3 2 1 11 - 9 11
3. Pyunik Squad 6 2 0 4 8 - 9 6
4. Zalgiris Vilnius Squad 6 1 2 3 5 - 8 5

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Istanbul Basaksehir Squad 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
2. Fiorentina Squad 3 2 1 0 8 - 3 7
3. Hearts Squad 3 1 0 2 2 - 8 3
4. Rigas Futbola skola Squad 3 0 1 2 0 - 5 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. West Ham Squad 3 3 0 0 6 - 2 9
2. Anderlecht Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3. Silkeborg Squad 3 1 0 2 7 - 5 3
4. Steaua Bucharest Squad 3 0 1 2 0 - 8 1

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Lech Poznan Squad 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 7
2. Villareal Squad 3 2 1 0 11 - 5 7
3. Hapoel Beer Sheva Squad 3 1 1 1 6 - 3 4
4. Austria Wien Squad 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Partizan Belgrade Squad 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
2. Nice Squad 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
3. Koln Squad 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
4. Slovacko Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Az Alkmaar Squad 3 3 0 0 9 - 4 9
2. Apollon Limassol Squad 3 2 0 1 3 - 3 6
3. Dnipro-1 Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Vaduz Squad 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Djurgardens Squad 3 3 0 0 8 - 4 9
2. Gent Squad 3 2 0 1 7 - 1 6
3. Molde Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 4
4. Shamrock Rovers Squad 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. CFR Cluj Squad 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 6
2. Sivaspor Squad 3 1 1 1 7 - 5 4
3. Slavia Prague Squad 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
4. Ballkani Squad 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pyunik Squad 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
2. Slovan Bratislava Squad 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
3. Basel Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
4. Zalgiris Vilnius Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fiorentina Squad 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
2. Istanbul Basaksehir Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 2 4
3. Hearts Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 3
4. Rigas Futbola skola Squad 3 0 1 2 2 - 6 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. West Ham Squad 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
2. Anderlecht Squad 3 1 1 1 3 - 2 4
3. Silkeborg Squad 3 1 0 2 5 - 2 3
4. Steaua Bucharest Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 10 1

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Villareal Squad 3 2 0 1 3 - 4 6
2. Hapoel Beer Sheva Squad 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3
3. Lech Poznan Squad 3 0 2 1 5 - 6 2
4. Austria Wien Squad 3 0 0 3 1 - 13 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nice Squad 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
2. Partizan Belgrade Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
3. Koln Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
4. Slovacko Squad 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 4

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Az Alkmaar Squad 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
2. Dnipro-1 Squad 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
3. Apollon Limassol Squad 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
4. Vaduz Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Djurgardens Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
2. Molde Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 3
3. Gent Squad 3 0 2 1 3 - 5 2
4. Shamrock Rovers Squad 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sivaspor Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
2. CFR Cluj Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 4
3. Slavia Prague Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
4. Ballkani Squad 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 3

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Basel Squad 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7
2. Slovan Bratislava Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 6
3. Zalgiris Vilnius Squad 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 2
4. Pyunik Squad 3 0 0 3 3 - 7 0

Top Forwarders

Lech Poznan Mikael Ishak 7 (4)
Djurgardens Joel Asoro 7 (3)
Ballkani Albion Rrahmani 7 (3)
Az Alkmaar Dani De Wit 7 (2)
Villareal Jose Luis Morales 6 (3)

Top Violators

Djurgardens Rasmus Schuller 1 5
Vaduz Ryan Fosso 1 5
Basel Wouter Burger 6
Slovan Bratislava Dzhaba Kankava 1 4
Anderlecht Michael Amir Murillo 1 4
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus