Tour: 1.
Match Progress
33'
44'
1:1
- Main Squad
-
99 Andrey LunevGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
22 Artem DzyubaStriker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Sergey Semak
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
17 Aleksei RiosDefender
-
11 Karlo BrucicMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Vadim Skripchenko
Personal matches history
Zenit
Dinamo Minsk
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
2 matches
1 win
0 draws
1 win
First Half
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
0
Average goals per match
8
0
Average time per goal
11
0
Total Goals
4
1
Average goals per match
4
1
Average time per goal
22
90
Total Goals
12
1
Average goals per match
6
0.5
Matches total
4.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
15
180
Results of the last matches
Zenit
(20 matches)
14 wins
2 draws
4 losses
Zenit - Isloch
1:1
Kairat Almaty - Zenit
1:3
Zenit - Alaniya
4:2
Zenit - Leningradets
3:1
Zenit - CSCA Moscow
3:2
Zenit - Saburtalo
4:0
Zenit - F91 Dudelange
4:0
Red Bull Salzburg - Zenit
6:3
Al-Uwaynah - Zenit
0:10
Benfica - Zenit
3:0
Zenit - Dinamo Moscow
3:0
Zenit - Spartak Moscow
1:0
Zenit - Olympique Lyonnais
2:0
Rubin - Zenit
1:2
Arsenal Tula - Zenit
0:1
Zenit - RB Leipzig
0:2
Zenit - CSCA Moscow
1:1
Zenit - Tom Tomsk
4:0
Krilia Sovetov - Zenit
0:2
RB Leipzig - Zenit
2:1
Dinamo Minsk
(20 matches)
7 wins
5 draws
8 losses
Dinamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk
4:0
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
1:3
Bate Borisov - Dinamo Minsk
3:0
Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev
3:0
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk
4:0
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
1:1
Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk
3:3
Dinamo Minsk - Fk Vitebsk
0:2
Isloch - Dinamo Minsk
1:1
Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:1
FC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk
0:1
Dinamo Minsk - Slutsk
2:1
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk
0:1
Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk
3:0
Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk
3:1
Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk
3:2
Dinamo Minsk - FK Liepaja
1:2
Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk
1:2
FK Liepaja - Dinamo Minsk
1:1
Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov
1:2