Tour: 15. Stadium: .
0'
1:0
6' Goal
Vadim Pobudey
1:1
24' Goal
Alexandr Svirepa
2:1
29' Goal
Vadim Pobudey
2:2
32' Goal
Ilia Shkurin
3:2
59' Goal
Aleksey Zalesky
3:3
69' Own Goal
Yegor Khvalko
3:4
75' Goal
Ilia Shkurin
90' Red card
Aleksey Zalesky
90'+5

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

Dnepr Mogilev
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Roman Gribovsky 6 (1) 0.2
Aleksey Zalesky 5 0.17
Vadim Pobudey 4 0.13
Zoran Marusic 4 0.13
Dmitry Podstrelov 4 0.13
Yuri Kozlov 2 0.07
Dmitrij Ignatenko II 1 0.03
Leonid Khankevich 1 0.03
Nikita Stepanov 1 0.03
Arseniy Bondarenko 1 0.03
Energetik-BGU
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Ilia Shkurin 18 (5) 0.58
Vsevolod Sadovskiy 7 0.23
David Teklo 4 0.13
Yegeniy Yudchits 3 0.1
Ajk Musakhanyan 3 0.1
Artem Shkurdyuk 2 0.06
Vladislav Vasiljev 2 0.06
Alexandr Svirepa 2 0.06
Alexey Nosko 1 0.03
Denis Sadovski 1 0.03
Roman Plekhov 1 0.03
Arseny Kontsedaylov 1 0.03
Dmitry Girs 1 0.03
Jeremy Mavatu 1 0.03
Vasily Sovpel 1 0.03

Cards

Dnepr Mogilev
Player Yellow card Red card
Aleksey Zalesky 0 1
Dmitry Yashin 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

20
25
7 In the 1st half 13
13 In the 2nd half 12
9 Scored first 5
20 Not scored 21
2
10%
6
24%
1-15
3
15%
1
4%
16-30
2
10%
6
24%
31-45
4
20%
2
8%
46-60
4
20%
7
28%
61-75
5
25%
3
12%
76-90

Missed

12
39
7 In the 1st half 24
5 In the 2nd half 15
4 Missed first 8
8 Not missed 13
1
8%
5
13%
1-15
1
8%
12
31%
16-30
5
42%
7
18%
31-45
2
17%
2
5%
46-60
3
25%
3
8%
61-75
0
0%
10
26%
76-90

Scored

12
25
5 In the 1st half 10
7 In the 2nd half 15
3 Scored first 8
22 Not scored 19
1
8%
3
12%
1-15
2
17%
5
20%
16-30
2
17%
2
8%
31-45
2
17%
5
20%
46-60
4
33%
5
20%
61-75
1
8%
5
20%
76-90

Missed

27
28
10 In the 1st half 15
17 In the 2nd half 13
10 Missed first 7
12 Not missed 13
3
11%
5
18%
1-15
3
11%
6
21%
16-30
4
15%
4
14%
31-45
4
15%
5
18%
46-60
5
19%
5
18%
61-75
8
30%
30%
3
11%
76-90

Scored

32
50
12 In the 1st half 23
20 In the 2nd half 27
12 Scored first 13
12 Not scored 9
3
9%
9
18%
1-15
5
16%
6
12%
16-30
4
13%
8
16%
31-45
6
19%
7
14%
46-60
8
25%
12
24%
61-75
6
19%
8
16%
76-90

Missed

39
67
17 In the 1st half 39
22 In the 2nd half 28
14 Missed first 15
20 Not missed 26
4
10%
10
15%
1-15
4
10%
18
27%
16-30
9
23%
11
16%
31-45
6
15%
7
10%
46-60
8
21%
8
12%
61-75
8
21%
13
19%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Brest Squad 30 23 6 1 70 - 22 75
2. Bate Borisov Squad 30 22 4 4 61 - 21 70
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 30 20 5 5 59 - 21 65
4. Dinamo Minsk Squad 30 15 5 10 43 - 39 50
5. Isloch Squad 30 13 8 9 42 - 36 47
6. Gorodeya Squad 31 13 8 10 34 - 29 47
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 30 13 6 11 41 - 36 45
8. Neman Grodno Squad 31 11 6 14 31 - 37 39
9. Slutsk Squad 31 10 7 14 32 - 46 37
10. Slavia Mozyr Squad 30 10 7 13 35 - 40 37
11. Energetik-BGU Squad 31 9 9 13 55 - 66 36
12. FC Minsk Squad 30 9 9 12 36 - 44 36
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 30 8 7 15 24 - 39 31
14. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 30 8 6 16 32 - 42 30
15. Gomel Squad 30 7 8 15 44 - 50 29
16. FC Torpedo Minsk Squad 34 1 3 30 4 - 75 6
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 15 12 2 1 39 - 11 38
2. Bate Borisov Squad 15 12 1 2 34 - 10 37
3. Dinamo Brest Squad 15 11 3 1 44 - 12 36
4. Isloch Squad 15 8 5 2 21 - 9 29
5. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 9 1 5 26 - 17 28
6. FC Minsk Squad 15 8 4 3 21 - 19 28
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 15 7 4 4 21 - 14 25
8. Gorodeya Squad 15 7 3 5 17 - 17 24
9. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 15 7 2 6 20 - 15 23
10. Neman Grodno Squad 16 5 5 6 13 - 13 20
11. Slutsk Squad 15 5 4 6 14 - 26 19
12. Slavia Mozyr Squad 15 5 3 7 20 - 21 18
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 15 4 5 6 15 - 17 17
14. Energetik-BGU Squad 15 4 5 6 24 - 28 17
15. Gomel Squad 15 3 4 8 20 - 22 13
16. FC Torpedo Minsk Squad 18 1 1 16 2 - 41 4
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Brest Squad 15 12 3 0 26 - 10 39
2. Bate Borisov Squad 15 10 3 2 27 - 11 33
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 15 8 3 4 20 - 10 27
4. Gorodeya Squad 16 6 5 5 17 - 12 23
5. Dinamo Minsk Squad 15 6 4 5 17 - 22 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 15 6 2 7 20 - 22 20
7. Neman Grodno Squad 15 6 1 8 18 - 24 19
8. Slavia Mozyr Squad 15 5 4 6 15 - 19 19
9. Energetik-BGU Squad 16 5 4 7 31 - 38 19
10. Isloch Squad 15 5 3 7 21 - 27 18
11. Slutsk Squad 16 5 3 8 18 - 20 18
12. Gomel Squad 15 4 4 7 24 - 28 16
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 15 4 2 9 9 - 22 14
14. FC Minsk Squad 15 1 5 9 15 - 25 8
15. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 15 1 4 10 12 - 27 7
16. FC Torpedo Minsk Squad 16 0 2 14 2 - 34 2

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Ilia Shkurin 23
Bate Borisov Stanislav Dragun 15
Gomel Vitaly Kvaschuk 18
Dinamo Brest Denis Laptev 13
Dinamo Brest Pavel Nekhaychik 12

Top Violators

Gorodeya Milan Joksimovic 1 2
Slavia Mozyr Yuri Nedashkovskiy 2
Isloch Sergey Kontsevoy 1 1
Gomel Dmitri Malyaka 1 1
Torpedo Zhodino Stefan Bukorac 1 1
Where to watch the match Dnepr Mogilev 3:4 Energetik-BGU online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus