Tour: 1.
0'
0:1
20' Goal
Andraz Shporar
0:2
29' Goal
David Holman
0:3
48' Goal
Andraz Shporar
1:3
85' Goal
Georgy Melkadze
90'+3
Match Progress
20'
0:1
29'
0:2
48'
0:3
85'
1:3
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
14 Georgy JikiaDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
12 Adriano LuizStriker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
56 Ilya GaponovDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Vladimir Sliskovic
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
66 Kenan BajricDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
8 LjubicicMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
-
30 Michal SullaGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
13 Jose NonoMidfielder
-
11 Dejan DrazicMidfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Vladimír Weiss
Results of the last matches
Spartak Moscow
(20 matches)
10 wins
5 draws
5 losses
Spartak Moscow - Aktobe
2:2
Spartak Moscow - Maribor
1:1
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
4:0
Zenit - Spartak Moscow
0:3
Spartak Moscow - Rostov
2:1
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Tashkent
5:2
Villareal - Spartak Moscow
2:0
Anzhi - Spartak Moscow
0:3
Spartak Moscow - Ural
1:1
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Spartak Moscow - Rapid Wien
1:2
Spartak Moscow - Krilia Sovetov
3:1
Ufa - Spartak Moscow
2:0
Spartak Moscow - Rangers
4:3
Spartak Moscow - Ural
1:2
Spartak Moscow - Anzhi
1:0
Rubin - Spartak Moscow
1:1
Rangers - Spartak Moscow
0:0
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula
2:3
Enisej - Spartak Moscow
2:3
Slovan Bratislava
(20 matches)
13 wins
5 draws
2 losses
Tromso - Slovan Bratislava
3:2
Rubin - Slovan Bratislava
2:2
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
5:2
Trencin - Slovan Bratislava
0:3
Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok
1:1
Nitra - Slovan Bratislava
1:2
Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce
6:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava
0:2
Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce
3:1
Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica
2:2
Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
1:2
Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
2:1
Slovan Bratislava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:2
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
0:1
Slovan Bratislava - Trencin
3:3
Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava
0:2
Rapid Wien - Slovan Bratislava
4:0
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra
1:1
Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien
2:1
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava
1:2