Tour: 12. Stadium: .
1:1
Full Time
0'
1:0
1:1
33' Goal
Aleksandr Makas
90'+5

Match Progress

Personal matches history

Isloch
Gomel

3 matches

100%
3 wins 0 draws 0 wins

First Half

33.3%
33.3%
33.4%
1 win 1 draw 0 wins

Second Half

100%
66.7%
3 wins 2 draws 0 wins

5 matches

20%
80%
0 wins 1 draw 4 wins

First Half

60%
40%
0 wins 3 draws 3 wins

Second Half

40%
60%
0 wins 2 draws 1 win

8 matches

37.5%
12.5%
50%
3 wins 1 draw 4 wins

First Half

12.5%
50%
37.5%
1 win 4 draws 3 wins

Second Half

37.5%
50%
12.5%
3 wins 4 draws 1 win

Matches history

PL
1:2
PL
2:0
PL
2:2
PL
3:1
PL
0:1
PL
1:2
PL
0:1
PL
0:1

Scorers inside tournament

Isloch
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Daniel Sosah 7 (1) 0.32
Vladislav Morozov 4 0.18
German Barkovsky 4 (2) 0.18
Oleg Nikiforenko 3 0.14
Ruslan Lisakovich 3 0.14
Nikita Stepanov 2 0.09
Kirill Leonovich 2 0.09
Yvan Dibango 2 0.09
Oleg Patotski 1 0.05
Martin Artyukh 1 0.05
Dmitry Lisakovich 1 0.05
Shakhrom Samiev 1 0.05
Yurii Kozyrenko 1 0.05
Gleb Rovdo 1 0.05
Maksim Kovel 1 0.05
Fard Ibrahim 1 0.05
Alexander Guz 1 0.05
Gomel
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Aleksandr Makas 7 (2) 0.32
Aleksandr Anufriev 3 0.14
Raymond Adeola 2 0.09
Ilya Aleksievich 2 0.09
Pavel Sedko 2 0.09
Giorgi Gogolashvili 2 (1) 0.09
Igor Kostrov 1 0.05
Dmitri Baga 1 0.05
Yuri Pantya 1 0.05
Kirill Yermakovich 1 0.05
Yann Affi 1 0.05
Denis Kozlovskiy 1 0.05

Cards

Isloch
Player Yellow card Red card
Daniel Sosah 0 1
Gomel
Player Yellow card Red card
Andrey Potapenko 1 1
Artem Sokol 0 1
Daniil Miroshnikov 0 1
Dmitri Baga 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

16
15
5 In the 1st half 6
11 In the 2nd half 9
6 Scored first 5
12 Not scored 14
2
13%
0
0%
1-15
2
13%
3
20%
16-30
1
6%
3
20%
31-45
2
13%
3
20%
46-60
6
38%
2
13%
61-75
3
19%
4
27%
76-90

Missed

15
13
4 In the 1st half 6
11 In the 2nd half 7
5 Missed first 5
9 Not missed 8
3
20%
3
23%
1-15
0
0%
3
23%
16-30
1
7%
0
0%
31-45
2
13%
1
8%
46-60
2
13%
0
0%
61-75
7
47%
6
46%
76-90

Scored

22
10
11 In the 1st half 3
11 In the 2nd half 7
8 Scored first 4
13 Not scored 18
4
18%
0
0%
1-15
4
18%
3
30%
16-30
3
14%
0
0%
31-45
6
27%
2
20%
46-60
2
9%
2
20%
61-75
3
14%
3
30%
76-90

Missed

11
14
4 In the 1st half 7
7 In the 2nd half 7
3 Missed first 6
9 Not missed 7
2
18%
2
14%
1-15
0
0%
2
14%
16-30
2
18%
3
21%
31-45
1
9%
2
14%
46-60
1
9%
3
21%
61-75
5
45%
2
14%
76-90

Scored

38
25
16 In the 1st half 9
22 In the 2nd half 16
14 Scored first 9
3 Not scored 10
6
16%
0
0%
1-15
6
16%
6
24%
16-30
4
11%
3
12%
31-45
8
21%
5
20%
46-60
8
21%
4
16%
61-75
6
16%
7
28%
76-90

Missed

26
27
8 In the 1st half 13
18 In the 2nd half 14
8 Missed first 11
18 Not missed 15
5
19%
5
19%
1-15
0
0%
5
19%
16-30
3
12%
3
11%
31-45
3
12%
3
11%
46-60
3
12%
3
11%
61-75
12
46%
8
30%
30%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Isloch 1:1 Gomel online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus