Inter Turku
0:2
HJK Helsinki
Final
Inter Turku
5:0
Lahti
Semifinals
Haka
2:3
HJK Helsinki
Semifinals
Honka
0:1
Lahti
Quarterfinals
Inter Turku
4:4
Kups
Quarterfinals
TPS
0:1
HJK Helsinki
Quarterfinals
Ilves
0:1
Haka
Quarterfinals
Peka
0:8
Lahti
Round of 16
AC Oulu
0:1
Honka
Round of 16
JIPPO
0:1
Inter Turku
Round of 16
KaaPo
0:2
Kups
Round of 16
FC KTP
0:4
Ilves
Round of 16
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1:3
Haka
Round of 16
TiPS
0:6
TPS
Round of 16
KPV
0:2
HJK Helsinki
Round of 16
Mariehamn
2:2
HIFK
Group A
Inter Turku
1:0
TPS
Group A
Kups
4:0
RoPS
Group B
Honka
1:1
HJK Helsinki
Group A
KPV
0:0
AC Kajaani
Group D
Ilves
3:0
SJK
Group B
FC KTP
4:1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Group C
AC Oulu
4:0
SJK Akatemia
Group D
Lahti
0:1
Haka
Group B
EIF
2:2
MuSa
Group C
Gnistan
2:5
Mypa Myllykosken
Group C
VPS
0:2
Jaro
Group D
AC Kajaani
1:3
VPS
Group D
Jaro
2:3
AC Oulu
Group D
Haka
1:1
Ilves
Group B
Lahti
2:1
RoPS
Group B
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0:2
EIF
Group C
Mypa Myllykosken
0:1
FC KTP
Group C
HJK Helsinki
3:1
Mariehamn
Group A
TPS
0:0
Honka
Group A
SJK Akatemia
0:6
KPV
Group D
MuSa
1:1
Gnistan
Group C
Kups
1:0
SJK
Group B
HIFK
1:1
Inter Turku
Group A
RoPS
0:1
Haka
Group B
AC Kajaani
1:0
SJK Akatemia
Group D
VPS
2:2
AC Oulu
Group D
Jaro
0:2
KPV
Group D
Ilves
1:1
Kups
Group B
SJK
2:3
Lahti
Group B
EIF
2:0
Mypa Myllykosken
Group C
FC KTP
0:0
Gnistan
Group C
HJK Helsinki
1:0
Inter Turku
Group A
Honka
2:1
Mariehamn
Group A
MuSa
0:3
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Group C
TPS
1:0
HIFK
Group A
Mariehamn
1:1
TPS
Group A
Mypa Myllykosken
1:2
MuSa
Group C
Gnistan
1:2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Group C
FC KTP
2:1
EIF
Group C
KPV
1:2
VPS
Group D
Ilves
3:1
RoPS
Group B
AC Oulu
3:1
AC Kajaani
Group D
SJK
1:3
Haka
Group B
HIFK
1:2
HJK Helsinki
Group A
Inter Turku
1:0
Honka
Group A
SJK Akatemia
2:2
Jaro
Group D
Kups
1:0
Lahti
Group B
MuSa
1:2
FC KTP
Group C
Honka
1:1
HIFK
Group A
VPS
0:1
SJK Akatemia
Group D
Jaro
1:2
AC Kajaani
Group D
Inter Turku
3:0
Mariehamn
Group A
KPV
1:1
AC Oulu
Group D
Mikkelin Palloilijat
5:1
Mypa Myllykosken
Group C
Haka
1:1
Kups
Group B
RoPS
1:1
SJK
Group B
Lahti
1:2
Ilves
Group B
EIF
0:4
Gnistan
Group C
HJK Helsinki
3:0
TPS
Group A