Sevilla
0:0
Benfica
Final
Valencia
3:1
Sevilla
Semifinals
Juventus Turin
0:0
Benfica
Semifinals
Sevilla
2:0
Valencia
Semifinals
Benfica
2:1
Juventus Turin
Semifinals
Champions League Draw
0:0
Europe League
Benfica
2:0
Az Alkmaar
Quarterfinals
Juventus Turin
2:1
Olympique Lyonnais
Quarterfinals
Valencia
5:0
Basel
Quarterfinals
Sevilla
4:1
Porto
Quarterfinals
Az Alkmaar
0:1
Benfica
Quarterfinals
Olympique Lyonnais
0:1
Juventus Turin
Quarterfinals
Basel
3:0
Valencia
Quarterfinals
Porto
1:0
Sevilla
Quarterfinals
Champions League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Napoli
2:2
Porto
Round of 16
Real Betis
0:2
Sevilla
Round of 16
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Basel
Round of 16
Valencia
1:0
Ludogorets
Round of 16
FC Viktoria Plzen
2:1
Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16
Benfica
2:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Round of 16
Fiorentina
0:1
Juventus Turin
Round of 16
Anzhi
0:0
Az Alkmaar
Round of 16
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Anzhi
Round of 16
Olympique Lyonnais
4:1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Round of 16
Sevilla
0:2
Real Betis
Round of 16
Tottenham Hotspur
1:3
Benfica
Round of 16
Juventus Turin
1:1
Fiorentina
Round of 16
Ludogorets
0:3
Valencia
Round of 16
Porto
1:0
Napoli
Round of 16
Basel
0:0
Red Bull Salzburg
Round of 16
Tottenham Hotspur
3:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Round Of 32
Trabzonspor
0:2
Juventus Turin
Round Of 32
Olympique Lyonnais
1:0
Chornomorets
Round Of 32
Fiorentina
1:1
Esbjerg Fb
Round Of 32
Genk
0:2
Anzhi
Round Of 32
Valencia
0:0
Dynamo Kiev
Round Of 32
Benfica
3:0
PAOK
Round Of 32
Az Alkmaar
1:1
Slovan Liberec
Round Of 32
Napoli
3:1
Swansea City
Round Of 32
Sevilla
2:1
Maribor
Round Of 32
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:2
FC Viktoria Plzen
Round Of 32
Ludogorets
3:3
Lazio
Round Of 32
Red Bull Salzburg
3:1
Ajax
Round Of 32
Basel
3:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round Of 32
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:3
Porto
Round Of 32
Rubin
0:2
Real Betis
Round Of 32
Porto
2:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Round Of 32
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Basel
Round Of 32
Ajax
0:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Round Of 32
Lazio
0:1
Ludogorets
Round Of 32
FC Viktoria Plzen
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round Of 32
Maribor
2:2
Sevilla
Round Of 32
Swansea City
0:0
Napoli
Round Of 32
Real Betis
1:1
Rubin
Round Of 32
PAOK
0:1
Benfica
Round Of 32
Dynamo Kiev
0:2
Valencia
Round Of 32
Esbjerg Fb
1:3
Fiorentina
Round Of 32
Chornomorets
0:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Round Of 32
Juventus Turin
2:0
Trabzonspor
Round Of 32
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1:0
Tottenham Hotspur
Round Of 32
Slovan Liberec
0:1
Az Alkmaar
Round Of 32
Anzhi
0:0
Genk
Round Of 32
Champions League Draw
0:0
Playoff
Dynamo Kiev
3:1
Rapid Wien
Group G
Thun
0:1
Genk
Group G
Freiburg
0:2
Sevilla
Group H
Estoril Praia
1:2
Slovan Liberec
Group H
Real Betis
0:0
Rijeka
Group 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
1:2
Olympique Lyonnais
Group 1
Apollon Limassol
0:2
Legia Warsaw
Group J
Lazio
0:0
Trabzonspor
Group J
Sheriff Tiraspol
2:0
Tromso
Group K
Tottenham Hotspur
4:1
Anzhi
Group K
PAOK
2:2
Az Alkmaar
Group L
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Shakhtyor Karaganda
Group L
Valencia
1:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Group A
St. Gallen
1:0
Swansea City
Group A
PSV
0:1
Chornomorets
Group B
Dinamo Zagreb
1:2
Ludogorets
Group B
Red Bull Salzburg
3:0
Esbjerg Fb
Group C
Standard Liege
1:3
Elfsborg
Group C
Zulte Waregem
0:2
Rubin
Group D
Maribor
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Group D
Fiorentina
2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group E
Pandurii
0:0
Pacos Ferreira
Group E
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0
Apoel Nicosia
Group F
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Group F
Swansea City
0:1
Valencia
Group A
Chornomorets
2:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Group B
Ludogorets
2:0
PSV
Group B
Elfsborg
0:1
Red Bull Salzburg
Group C
Esbjerg Fb
2:1
Standard Liege
Group C
Wigan Athletic
1:2
Zulte Waregem
Group D
Pacos Ferreira
0:0
Fiorentina
Group E
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4:1
Pandurii
Group E
FC Girondins Bordeaux
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group F
Genk
3:1
Dynamo Kiev
Group G
Rapid Wien
2:1
Thun
Group G
Slovan Liberec
1:2
Freiburg
Group H
Sevilla
1:1
Estoril Praia
Group H
Olympique Lyonnais
1:0
Real Betis
Group 1
Rijeka
0:0
Vitoria Guimaraes
Group 1
Trabzonspor
4:2
Apollon Limassol
Group J
Legia Warsaw
0:2
Lazio
Group J
Tromso
0:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Group K
Az Alkmaar
2:0
Maccabi Haifa
Group L
Kuban (Krasnodar)
4:0
St. Gallen
Group A
Rubin
1:1
Maribor
Group D
Anzhi
1:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group K
Shakhtyor Karaganda
0:2
PAOK
Group L
Rapid Wien
2:2
Genk
Group G
Thun
0:2
Dynamo Kiev
Group G
Sevilla
1:1
Slovan Liberec
Group H
Estoril Praia
0:0
Freiburg
Group H
Rijeka
1:1
Olympique Lyonnais
Group 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
0:1
Real Betis
Group 1
Legia Warsaw
0:2
Trabzonspor
Group J
Lazio
2:1
Apollon Limassol
Group J
Tromso
0:1
Anzhi
Group K
Tottenham Hotspur
2:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group K
Az Alkmaar
1:0
Shakhtyor Karaganda
Group L
Maccabi Haifa
0:0
PAOK
Group L
St. Gallen
2:3
Valencia
Group A
Ludogorets
1:1
Chornomorets
Group B
PSV
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Group B
Esbjerg Fb
1:0
Elfsborg
Group C
Standard Liege
1:3
Red Bull Salzburg
Group C
Maribor
0:1
Zulte Waregem
Group D
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2:0
Pacos Ferreira
Group E
Pandurii
1:2
Fiorentina
Group E
Apoel Nicosia
2:1
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Group F
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
Kuban (Krasnodar)
1:1
Swansea City
Group A
Rubin
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Group D
Swansea City
1:1
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Group A
Valencia
5:1
St. Gallen
Group A
Chornomorets
0:1
Ludogorets
Group B
Dinamo Zagreb
0:0
PSV
Group B
Elfsborg
1:2
Esbjerg Fb
Group C
Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
Standard Liege
Group C
Wigan Athletic
1:1
Rubin
Group D
Zulte Waregem
1:3
Maribor
Group D
Pacos Ferreira
0:2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group E
Fiorentina
3:0
Pandurii
Group E
FC Girondins Bordeaux
2:1
Apoel Nicosia
Group F
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group F
Genk
1:1
Rapid Wien
Group G
Dynamo Kiev
3:0
Thun
Group G
Slovan Liberec
1:1
Sevilla
Group H
Freiburg
1:1
Estoril Praia
Group H
Olympique Lyonnais
1:0
Rijeka
Group 1
Real Betis
1:0
Vitoria Guimaraes
Group 1
Trabzonspor
2:0
Legia Warsaw
Group J
Apollon Limassol
0:0
Lazio
Group J
Sheriff Tiraspol
0:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Group K
PAOK
3:2
Maccabi Haifa
Group L
Anzhi
1:0
Tromso
Group K
Shakhtyor Karaganda
1:1
Az Alkmaar
Group L
Swansea City
1:0
St. Gallen
Group A
Ludogorets
3:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Group B
Chornomorets
0:2
PSV
Group B
Esbjerg Fb
1:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Group C
Elfsborg
1:1
Standard Liege
Group C
Wigan Athletic
3:1
Maribor
Group D
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1:2
Fiorentina
Group E
Pacos Ferreira
1:1
Pandurii
Group E
Apoel Nicosia
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
FC Girondins Bordeaux
1:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group F
Rapid Wien
2:2
Dynamo Kiev
Group G
Genk
2:1
Thun
Group G
Sevilla
2:0
Freiburg
Group H
Slovan Liberec
2:1
Estoril Praia
Group H
Rijeka
1:1
Real Betis
Group 1
Olympique Lyonnais
1:1
Vitoria Guimaraes
Group 1
Legia Warsaw
0:1
Apollon Limassol
Group J
Trabzonspor
3:3
Lazio
Group J
Tromso
1:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group K
Az Alkmaar
1:1
PAOK
Group L
Kuban (Krasnodar)
0:2
Valencia
Group A
Rubin
4:0
Zulte Waregem
Group D
Anzhi
0:2
Tottenham Hotspur
Group K
Shakhtyor Karaganda
2:2
Maccabi Haifa
Group L
Dynamo Kiev
0:1
Genk
Group G
Thun
1:0
Rapid Wien
Group G
Freiburg
2:2
Slovan Liberec
Group H
Estoril Praia
1:2
Sevilla
Group H
Real Betis
0:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Group 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
4:0
Rijeka
Group 1
Apollon Limassol
1:2
Trabzonspor
Group J
Lazio
1:0
Legia Warsaw
Group J
Sheriff Tiraspol
0:0
Anzhi
Group K
Tottenham Hotspur
3:0
Tromso
Group K
PAOK
2:1
Shakhtyor Karaganda
Group L
Maccabi Haifa
0:1
Az Alkmaar
Group L
Valencia
0:3
Swansea City
Group A
St. Gallen
2:0
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Group A
Dinamo Zagreb
1:2
Chornomorets
Group B
PSV
0:2
Ludogorets
Group B
Red Bull Salzburg
4:0
Elfsborg
Group C
Standard Liege
1:2
Esbjerg Fb
Group C
Zulte Waregem
0:0
Wigan Athletic
Group D
Maribor
2:5
Rubin
Group D
Fiorentina
3:0
Pacos Ferreira
Group E
Pandurii
0:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group E
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Group F
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Apoel Nicosia
Group F