Belarus: Premier League 2020

Gorodeya
0:2
Full Time

Stadium:
Neman Grodno

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Lazar Saicic 5 0.31
2. Sergey Arhipov 5 0.31
3. Andrei Sorokin 1 0.06
4. _Pavlyuchek K. 1 0.06
5. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 1 0.06
6. Denis Yaskovich 1 0.06
7. Dmitrij Ignatenko 0 0
8. Dmitri Baiduk 0 0
9. Milan Joksimovic 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Gegam Kadymian 7 0.44
2. Zoran Marusic 5 0.31
3. Pavel Zabelin 4 0.25
4. Valeri Zhukovski 2 0.13
5. Maksim Yablonskiy 2 0.13
6. Giorgi Kantaria 1 (1) 0.06
7. Gleb Rassadkin 1 0.06
8. Andrey Vasiliev 0 0
9. Andrey Yakimov 0 0
10. Evgeny Leshko 0 0
11. Roman Vegerya 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Stanislav Sazanovich 3 1
2. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 4 0
3. Denis Yaskovich 4 0
4. Milan Joksimovic 3 0
5. Alexandr Pozniak 3 0
6. Lazar Saicic 3 0
7. Dmitrij Ignatenko 2 0
8. Semen Shestilovski 2 0
9. Mikhail Shibun 2 0
10. Dmitri Baiduk 2 0
11. Sergey Pushnyakov 1 0
12. _Pavlyuchek K. 1 0
13. Artyom Arkhipov 1 0
14. Sergey Arhipov 1 0
15. Artem Volovich 1 0
# Player      
1. Evgeny Leshko 5 0
2. Zoran Marusic 3 1
3. Aleksey Legchilin 4 0
4. Andrey Vasiliev 3 0
5. Andrey Yakimov 3 0
6. Giorgi Kantaria 3 0
7. Valeri Zhukovski 2 0
8. Gegam Kadymian 2 0
9. Pavel Zabelin 2 0
10. Danijel Stojkovic 2 0
11. _Dudar D. 0 1
12. Vladimir Koval 1 0
13. Artur Slabashevich 1 0
14. Roman Vegerya 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Gorodeya 7.14% (1) 14.29% (2) 50% (7) 0 21.43% (3) 7.14% (1)
 Neman Grodno 0 15% (3) 15% (3) 10% (2) 35% (7) 25% (5)

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 16 9 3 4 29 - 17 30
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 16 8 6 2 25 - 8 30
3. Neman Grodno Squad 15 9 2 4 22 - 13 29
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 16 9 2 5 23 - 15 29
5. Dinamo Brest Squad 16 8 2 6 31 - 20 26
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 16 7 5 4 20 - 18 26
7. Dinamo Minsk Squad 16 7 2 7 20 - 13 23
8. Isloch Squad 16 7 2 7 18 - 20 23
9. Rukh Brest Squad 16 5 7 4 15 - 13 22
10. Fk Vitebsk Squad 16 5 7 4 17 - 18 22
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 16 6 3 7 20 - 28 21
12. Slutsk Squad 16 5 3 8 19 - 26 18
13. Gorodeya Squad 16 4 4 8 14 - 24 16
14. FC Minsk Squad 14 4 3 7 17 - 27 15
15. Smolevichy-STI Squad 15 2 5 8 17 - 25 11
16. Belshina Squad 16 1 4 11 12 - 34 7