Belarus: Premier League 2020

Slavia Mozyr
1:1
Full Time

Stadium:
Gorodeya

Scorers inside tournament

# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Andrey Chukhley 3 (2) 0.27
2. Nikita Melnikov 2 0.18
3. Maksim Slyusar 2 0.18
4. Francis Narh 1 0.09
5. Aleksandr Kotlyarov II 1 0.09
6. Vladislav Zhuk 1 0.09
7. _Narh F. 1 0.09
8. Kotlyarov Alexander 0 0
9. Vladislav Malkevich 0 0
10. Valeriy Senko 0 0
# Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
1. Lazar Saicic 3 0.27
2. Andrei Sorokin 1 0.09
3. Sergey Arhipov 1 0.09
4. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 1 0.09
5. Denis Yaskovich 1 0.09
6. Milan Joksimovic 0 0
7. Dmitri Baiduk 0 0

Cards

# Player      
1. Igor Tymonjuk 3 1
2. Igor Kostrov 3 0
3. Yuri Pantya 3 0
4. Vladislav Malkevich 1 1
5. Egor Potapov 2 0
6. Nikita Melnikov 2 0
7. Aleksandr Raevsky 2 0
8. Vladislav Zhuk 2 0
9. Andrey Chukhley 1 0
10. Kotlyarov Alexander 1 0
11. Baranovskiy Michael 1 0
12. Dzyanis Kavalewski 1 0
13. Francis Narh 1 0
14. Aleksandr Kotlyarov II 1 0
15. Dennis Tetteh 1 0
16. Maksim Myakish 1 0
# Player      
1. Stanislav Sazanovich 3 1
2. Andrey Sorokin Yu. 3 0
3. Milan Joksimovic 2 0
4. Alexandr Pozniak 2 0
5. Dmitri Baiduk 2 0
6. Lazar Saicic 2 0
7. Denis Yaskovich 2 0
8. Sergey Pushnyakov 1 0
9. Dmitrij Ignatenko 1 0
10. Semen Shestilovski 1 0
11. Artyom Arkhipov 1 0
12. Sergey Arhipov 1 0

Goals by match time

Time 1-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90
 Slavia Mozyr 0 9.09% (1) 18.18% (2) 9.09% (1) 18.18% (2) 45.45% (5)
 Gorodeya 14.29% (1) 14.29% (1) 42.86% (3) 0 28.57% (2) 0

Previous Matches

Matches between teams

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bate Borisov Squad 10 7 1 2 22 - 10 22
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 7 0 3 14 - 10 21
3. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 3 2 15 - 9 21
4. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 5 3 2 15 - 3 18
5. Slutsk Squad 10 5 2 3 16 - 15 17
6. Isloch Squad 10 5 0 5 12 - 15 15
7. Neman Grodno Squad 10 4 2 4 14 - 12 14
8. Rukh Brest Squad 10 3 5 2 8 - 6 14
9. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 1 5 13 - 11 13
10. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 4 1 5 13 - 13 13
11. Fk Vitebsk Squad 10 3 4 3 8 - 10 13
12. Slavia Mozyr Squad 10 3 3 4 11 - 15 12
13. Gorodeya Squad 11 3 3 5 7 - 13 12
14. FC Minsk Squad 8 3 1 4 12 - 16 10
15. Smolevichy-STI Squad 10 0 4 6 7 - 16 4
16. Belshina Squad 10 0 3 7 7 - 20 3