Scorers inside tournament
Kvant
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|
Znamya Truda
Player | Goals (pen.) | Average per match |
---|
Cards
Match results
Kvant
0 wins
0 losses
First Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Znamya Truda
1 win
0 losses
First Half
100% (1)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
100% (1)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Dry wins
0
0
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
0
1
Lost wins
0
0
Kvant
1 win
1 loss
First Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
Znamya Truda
2 wins
1 loss
First Half
100% (3)
0% (0)
0% (0)
Wins
Draws
Defeats
Second Half
33% (1)
33% (1)
33% (1)
Dry wins
0
1
Dry defeats
0
0
Volitional Victories
0
1
Lost wins
0
0
Goals by match time
Scored
0
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Scored first
0
2
Not scored
3
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Missed
0
1
0
In the 1st half
1
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Missed first
1
0
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Scored
0
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Scored first
0
2
Not scored
3
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
0
0%
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Missed
0
1
0
In the 1st half
1
0
In the 2nd half
0
0
Missed first
1
0
Not missed
1
0
0%
0
0%
1-15
0
0%
1
16-30
0
0%
0
0%
31-45
0
0%
0
0%
46-60
0
0%
0
0%
61-75
0
0%
0
0%
76-90
Results of the last matches
Kvant
(18 matches)
14 wins
3 draws
1 loss
Kvant - FC Rotor Volgograd II
3:0
Kvant - Dolgoprudnyi
3:1
Dinamo Bryansk - Kvant
1:2
Kvant - Metallurg Lipetsk
2:1
FC Dolgoprudny II - Kvant
0:0
Kvant - Titan Klin
3:0
Kvant - Saturn Ramenskoye II
3:0
Kolomna II - Kvant
1:5
Kvant - Keramik
3:1
Lyubertsy - Kvant
4:1
Lobnya-TsFKiS - Kvant
1:3
Kvant - Znamya Noginsk
3:2
Kvant - Metallist Korolev
0:0
Peresvet - Kvant
0:2
Kvant - Istra
6:1
Sergiyev Posad - Kvant
1:2
Kvant - Vityaz Podolsk
1:0
UOR №5 U19 - Kvant
3:3
Znamya Truda
(20 matches)
1 win
2 draws
17 losses
Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir
0:3
Znamya Truda - Strogino
2:2
Veles Moscow - Znamya Truda
1:1
Znamya Truda - Tekstilschik
0:1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Znamya Truda
2:1
Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudnyi
0:2
FC Sochi 2018 II - Znamya Truda
4:0
Znamya Truda - Dnepr Smolensk
1:2
Tekstilschik - Znamya Truda
8:0
Znamya Truda - Murom
0:0
Pskov-747 - Znamya Truda
4:0
Znamya Truda - Chertanovo
0:3
Kolomna - Znamya Truda
3:2
Znamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir
0:6
Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda
2:0
Spartak Kostroma - Znamya Truda
4:1
Znamya Truda - Veles Moscow
1:3
Dolgoprudnyi - Znamya Truda
4:0
Znamya Truda - Dinamo St Petersburg II
0:1
Dnepr Smolensk - Znamya Truda
3:1
Match results
Kvant
Znamya Truda
Exact score
1:4
1 time
100%
Exact number of goals
4
1 time
100%
Exact score
1:4
1 time
50%
3:1
1 time
50%
0:1
1 time
33%
1:4
1 time
33%
2:2
1 time
33%
Exact number of goals
1
1 time
50%
3
1 time
50%
0
1 time
33%
2
1 time
33%
4
1 time
33%
Total goals in a match
Kvant
Znamya Truda
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
Average total
0
0
Whole match
0
0
In the 1st half
0
0
In the 2nd half
Individual Totals
More
Less
1
1
More
Less
2
1
1
1
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow | Anton Miranchuk | 4 |
Tambov | Shevchuk Sergey | 3 |
Sahalin | Gagloev Alexander | 3 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | Denis Dedechko | 2 |
Arsenal Tula | Luka Djordjevic | 2 |
Ural | Stefan Strandberg | 2 |
Ural | Denis Polyakov | 2 |
Rubin | Ruslan Kambolov | 1 |
Arsenal Tula | Gragalava Gia | 1 |
Ural | Eric Bicfalvi | 1 |