Tour: 12.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
SKF Sered
Lokomotiva Zvolen
3 matches
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
4 matches
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
1
4
Average goals per match
1
1.33
Average time per goal
90
67
Total Goals
1
0
Average goals per match
0.33
0
Average time per goal
270
0
Total Goals
2
4
Average goals per match
0.5
1
Matches total
2.5
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
Average time per goal
180
90
Results of the last matches
SKF Sered
(20 matches)
10 wins
5 draws
5 losses
Kosice - SKF Sered
2:1
SKF Sered - Lokomotiva Kosice
2:2
SKF Sered - Partizan Bardejov
3:3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - SKF Sered
1:3
SKF Sered - Spisska Nova Ves
3:0
Lokomotiva Zvolen - SKF Sered
0:0
SKF Sered - Kosice
3:2
Lokomotiva Kosice - SKF Sered
2:1
Partizan Bardejov - SKF Sered
2:1
SKF Sered - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0:0
Spisska Nova Ves - SKF Sered
0:0
SKF Sered - MSK Fomat Martin
1:0
Slovan Bratislava II - SKF Sered
0:4
Svaty Jur - SKF Sered
1:4
SKF Sered - Zilina II
3:1
Nitra - SKF Sered
2:1
SKF Sered - Pohronie
3:0
Skalica - SKF Sered
1:0
SKF Sered - FC STK 1914 Samorin
1:0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - SKF Sered
0:1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
(20 matches)
5 wins
4 draws
11 losses
Lokomotiva Zvolen - FC STK 1914 Samorin
0:1
Zilina II - Lokomotiva Zvolen
7:2
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Nitra
0:1
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Pohronie
2:1
Skalica - Lokomotiva Zvolen
2:0
Lokomotiva Zvolen - SKF Sered
0:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin - Lokomotiva Zvolen
3:2
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Zilina II
4:1
Nitra - Lokomotiva Zvolen
3:1
Pohronie - Lokomotiva Zvolen
2:0
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Skalica
0:0
Lipany - Lokomotiva Zvolen
0:1
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Partizan Bardejov
1:0
Lokomotiva Kosice - Lokomotiva Zvolen
4:0
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Kosice
1:2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen
3:1
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Rimavska Sobota
2:0
Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Zvolen
1:0
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Haniska
3:3
Lokomotiva Zvolen - Poprad
0:0