Stadium: U Nisy Stadium.
0'
8' Yellow card
Taras Kachabara
69' Yellow card
Atdhe Nuhiu
82' Yellow card
Mohamed Tijani
90' Yellow card
Jakub Hromada
1:0
90' Penalty
Kamso Mara
90' Yellow card
Tomas De Vincenti
90' Yellow card
Jan Matousek
90'+8
Match Progress
69'
82'
90'
90'
1:0
90'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
37 Matej ChalusDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
19 Imad Rondic
-
Head coach: Lubos Kozel
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
22 Emilio NsueDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
15 Anuar TuhamiMidfielder
-
17 Ghayas ZahidMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
31 Mike JensenMidfielder
- Striker
-
14 Ben SaharStriker
-
Head coach: Ricardo Sa Pinto
Results of the last matches
Slovan Liberec
(20 matches)
9 wins
4 draws
7 losses
Pardubice - Slovan Liberec
3:0
FC FCSB - Slovan Liberec
0:2
Slovan Liberec - Karvina
1:1
Riteriais - Slovan Liberec
1:5
Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec
0:2
Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove
3:2
Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzen
4:1
Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec
1:0
Rapid Wien - Slovan Liberec
3:0
Blansko - Slovan Liberec
1:1
Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec
2:2
Slovan Liberec - Victoria Zizkov
4:1
Prepere - Slovan Liberec
2:1
Slovan Liberec - Mfk Chrudim
2:1
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav
2:0
FC Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
4:0
Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague
1:3
Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
1:2
Slovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava
2:1
Jablonec - Slovan Liberec
1:1
Apoel Nicosia
(20 matches)
10 wins
5 draws
5 losses
Apoel Nicosia - Zrinjski Mostar
2:2
Enosis - Apoel Nicosia
0:2
Kaisar Kyzylorda - Apoel Nicosia
1:4
Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol
1:0
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
3:0
Gjilani - Apoel Nicosia
0:2
Apoel Nicosia - Karmiotissa
2:2
Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
1:0
Anorthosis - Apoel Nicosia
1:1
Olympiakos Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
2:3
Apoel Nicosia - Ermis
3:0
Apoel Nicosia - Doxa
0:0
Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
1:1
Apoel Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
0:0
Basel - Apoel Nicosia
1:0
Paphos - Apoel Nicosia
2:0
Apoel Nicosia - Basel
0:3
Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
4:1
AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia
1:0