Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II CD Izarra Grupo 2 Osasuna II Amorebieta Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 3 Villarreal B Llagostera Grupo 3 Espanyol II Lleida Esportiu Grupo 4 Cadiz II Sevilla Atletico Grupo 3 Ejea FC Andorra Grupo 2 Tudelano Real Union Grupo 2 Alaves II Guijuelo Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Getafe II Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Real Oviedo II Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Granada II Grupo 3 AE Prat Barcelona II Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Recreativo Huelva Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Racing De Ferrol Grupo 2 Valladolid II Arenas Getxo Group 1 Las Rozas CF Melilla Group 1 SS Reyes Atletico Baleares Grupo 3 Gimnastic Ebro Group 1 Pontevedra UD Ibiza Grupo 3 UE Olot Castellon Grupo 3 Ejea Reus Deportiu Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Orihuela Group 1 Las Palmas II Atletico Madrid II Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Sporting Gijon II Grupo 4 Cartagena Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 4 Cordoba Yeclano Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 3 Badalona UD Cornella Grupo 2 Barakaldo SD Leioa Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Murcia Grupo 3 La Nucia Valencia II Grupo 4 Merida FC Marbella FC Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Burgos Grupo 3 Sabadell Hercules Group 1 Marino Luanco Celta Vigo II Grupo 4 Talavera2 Villarrubia Group 1 UP Langreo Real Madrid Castilla Grupo 4 Don Benito Linense1 Grupo 4 Algeciras Badajoz Grupo 2 Leonesa Logrones Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Algeciras Grupo 3 UD Cornella Gimnastic Grupo 4 Villarrubia Villarrobledo Grupo 4 Linense1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 3 Llagostera Atletico Levante Grupo 3 Valencia II UE Olot Grupo 2 Real Union Osasuna II Grupo 2 Burgos Leonesa Grupo 3 Ebro Ejea Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla Las Palmas II Grupo 2 CD Izarra Alaves II Group 1 UD Ibiza Coruxo F.C. Group 1 Melilla Marino Luanco Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Rayo Majadahonda Grupo 4 Badajoz Cordoba Grupo 4 Marbella FC Don Benito Grupo 4 Granada II UCAM Murcia CF Grupo 3 Orihuela Hercules Grupo 3 Castellon Espanyol II Grupo 4 Yeclano San Fernando1 Grupo 2 Amorebieta Arenas Getxo Grupo 3 FC Andorra AE Prat Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu AE Prat Grupo 2 Barakaldo Valladolid II Grupo 2 Logrones Salamanca2 Group 1 Sporting Gijon II Racing De Ferrol Group 1 Celta Vigo II SC Pena Deportiva Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca CD Calahorra Group 1 Real Oviedo II SS Reyes Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Merida FC Grupo 4 Cadiz II Cartagena Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Badalona Grupo 4 Murcia Talavera2 Grupo 3 La Nucia Sabadell Grupo 2 SD Leioa Real Sociedad II Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II Tudelano Grupo 3 Barcelona II Villarreal B Group 1 Getafe II UP Langreo Grupo 2 Guijuelo Club Haro Deportivo Group 1 Atletico Baleares Pontevedra Group 1 Las Rozas CF Internacional de Madrid Group 1 Pontevedra Real Oviedo II Grupo 2 Tudelano Logrones Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Murcia Group 1 UP Langreo Celta Vigo II Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Sporting Gijon II Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Marbella FC Grupo 4 Cordoba Sevilla Atletico Grupo 3 UE Olot La Nucia Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Barcelona II Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Villarrubia Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Guijuelo Grupo 3 Gimnastic Lleida Esportiu Group 1 SS Reyes Atletico Madrid II Grupo 2 Osasuna II Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 2 Alaves II SD Leioa Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Melilla Group 1 Racing De Ferrol UD Ibiza Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Real Madrid Castilla Grupo 4 Cartagena Linense1 Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Badajoz Grupo 3 Villarreal B Reus Deportiu Grupo 4 Merida FC Granada II Grupo 2 Leonesa Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 3 Badalona Castellon Grupo 3 Sabadell Orihuela Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo Real Union Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Barakaldo Group 1 Marino Luanco Las Rozas CF Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Atletico Baleares Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Burgos Grupo 4 Talavera2 Yeclano Group 1 Las Palmas II Getafe II Grupo 3 AE Prat Ebro Grupo 4 Don Benito Recreativo Huelva Grupo 4 Algeciras Cadiz II Grupo 3 Espanyol II Valencia II Grupo 3 Hercules Llagostera Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo CD Izarra Grupo 3 Ejea UD Cornella Grupo 2 Valladolid II Amorebieta Grupo 3 Villarreal B FC Andorra Group 1 Getafe II Rayo Majadahonda Grupo 2 Logrones Osasuna II Grupo 4 Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Group 1 Marino Luanco Internacional de Madrid Group 1 Real Oviedo II Coruxo F.C. Grupo 4 Badajoz Talavera2 Grupo 4 Marbella FC Linense1 Grupo 3 Llagostera Orihuela Grupo 3 Valencia II Badalona Grupo 4 Algeciras Cartagena Grupo 2 CD Izarra CD Calahorra Grupo 3 Ebro Villarreal B Group 1 Celta Vigo II Las Palmas II Grupo 2 Burgos Tudelano Grupo 2 Barakaldo Alaves II Group 1 Atletico Baleares Racing De Ferrol Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Pontevedra Grupo 4 Yeclano Villarrobledo Grupo 4 Granada II Don Benito Group 1 Melilla UP Langreo Grupo 3 Castellon Gimnastic Grupo 4 Cadiz II Cordoba Grupo 2 Real Union Amorebieta Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu Atletico Levante Grupo 3 UE Olot Sabadell Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Salamanca2 Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Valladolid II Group 1 UD Ibiza Sporting Gijon II Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla SS Reyes Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II Arenas Getxo Group 1 Las Rozas CF SC Pena Deportiva Grupo 4 Villarrubia Merida FC Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Ejea Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico San Fernando1 Grupo 3 Barcelona II Hercules Grupo 3 La Nucia Espanyol II Grupo 2 Guijuelo Leonesa Grupo 2 SD Leioa Club Haro Deportivo Grupo 3 UD Cornella AE Prat Grupo 3 FC Andorra Atletico Levante Grupo 3 Hercules FC Andorra Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Celta Vigo II Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Guijuelo Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Yeclano Group 1 Racing De Ferrol Real Oviedo II Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Marino Luanco Grupo 4 Linense1 Recreativo Huelva Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Cadiz II Grupo 3 Espanyol II UE Olot Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Ebro Grupo 4 Merida FC Murcia Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo Logrones Grupo 3 Ejea Castellon Group 1 SS Reyes Getafe II Grupo 2 Leonesa CD Izarra Grupo 2 Alaves II Real Sociedad II Group 1 Sporting Gijon II Atletico Baleares Group 1 UP Langreo Las Rozas CF Group 1 Pontevedra Real Madrid Castilla Grupo 4 Cartagena Marbella FC Grupo 4 Talavera2 Sevilla Atletico Grupo 3 Hercules Reus Deportiu Grupo 4 Don Benito Villarrubia Grupo 2 Osasuna II Burgos Grupo 3 Gimnastic Valencia II Grupo 3 AE Prat Lleida Esportiu Grupo 2 CD Calahorra SD Leioa Grupo 2 Valladolid II Real Union Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Ibiza-Eivissa Group 1 Las Palmas II Melilla Grupo 2 Tudelano Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Badajoz Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Atletico Madrid II Grupo 3 Orihuela Barcelona II Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Granada II Grupo 4 Cordoba Algeciras Grupo 3 Badalona La Nucia Grupo 3 Villarreal B UD Cornella Grupo 2 Amorebieta Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 3 Sabadell Llagostera Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Barakaldo Grupo 3 FC Andorra Orihuela Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Villarreal B Grupo 2 Logrones Amorebieta Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Club Haro Deportivo Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla Coruxo F.C. Grupo 2 Guijuelo Tudelano Group 1 Melilla Rayo Majadahonda Group 1 Atletico Baleares Ibiza-Eivissa Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Villarrobledo Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Marbella FC Grupo 4 Murcia Don Benito Grupo 3 Barcelona II Llagostera Grupo 3 La Nucia Gimnastic Grupo 4 Cadiz II Talavera2 Grupo 2 Barakaldo CD Calahorra Grupo 3 UD Cornella Atletico Levante Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Internacional de Madrid Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Osasuna II Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II Real Union Group 1 Celta Vigo II SS Reyes Group 1 Real Oviedo II Sporting Gijon II Group 1 Marino Luanco UP Langreo Grupo 4 Cordoba Cartagena Grupo 4 Yeclano Merida FC Grupo 3 Valencia II Ejea Grupo 4 Algeciras San Fernando1 Grupo 2 SD Leioa Leonesa Grupo 3 Ebro Hercules Grupo 3 Espanyol II Sabadell Grupo 2 Burgos Arenas Getxo Grupo 2 Alaves II Valladolid II Group 1 Getafe II Pontevedra Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Racing De Ferrol Grupo 2 CD Izarra Salamanca2 Grupo 4 Badajoz UCAM Murcia CF Group 1 Las Rozas CF Las Palmas II Grupo 3 Castellon AE Prat Grupo 4 Granada II Linense1 Grupo 4 Villarrubia Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu Orihuela Grupo 3 UE Olot Badalona Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Real Sociedad II Grupo 3 Llagostera Reus Deportiu Grupo 3 Gimnastic UE Olot Grupo 2 Osasuna II Guijuelo Grupo 2 Real Union Logrones Grupo 2 Leonesa Barakaldo Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Atletico Baleares Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Las Rozas CF Group 1 Racing De Ferrol Real Madrid Castilla Grupo 4 Cartagena Recreativo Huelva Grupo 4 Don Benito Yeclano Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Cordoba Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Lleida Esportiu Grupo 3 Sabadell Barcelona II Grupo 3 Ejea La Nucia Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 2 Amorebieta Burgos Grupo 3 Hercules UD Cornella Group 1 SS Reyes Melilla Grupo 2 Salamanca2 SD Leioa Grupo 4 Marbella FC Granada II Group 1 Sporting Gijon II Atletico Madrid II Group 1 UP Langreo SC Pena Deportiva Grupo 3 Llagostera FC Andorra Grupo 4 Merida FC Badajoz Grupo 4 Talavera2 Algeciras Grupo 3 Badalona Espanyol II Grupo 3 AE Prat Valencia II Grupo 4 Linense1 Villarrubia Grupo 3 Orihuela Ebro Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Alaves II Group 1 Pontevedra Celta Vigo II Grupo 2 Tudelano CD Izarra Grupo 2 Valladolid II Athletic Bilbao II Group 1 Ibiza-Eivissa Real Oviedo II Group 1 Las Palmas II Marino Luanco Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Sevilla Atletico Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Cadiz II Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Getafe II Grupo 3 Villarreal B Castellon Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Murcia Grupo 4 Granada II Recreativo Huelva Grupo 2 SD Leioa Tudelano Grupo 3 Castellon Atletico Levante Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu Barcelona II Grupo 2 Burgos Real Union Grupo 2 Alaves II CD Calahorra Grupo 2 CD Izarra Osasuna II Group 1 Marino Luanco Rayo Majadahonda Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Ibiza-Eivissa Group 1 Las Rozas CF SS Reyes Grupo 4 Yeclano Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 4 Algeciras Villarrobledo Grupo 4 Cadiz II UCAM Murcia CF Grupo 3 UE Olot Ejea Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Hercules Grupo 3 Ebro Llagostera Grupo 2 Logrones Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Leonesa Grupo 3 La Nucia AE Prat Group 1 Real Oviedo II Atletico Baleares Grupo 2 Guijuelo Arenas Getxo Grupo 4 Murcia Linense1 Group 1 UP Langreo Internacional de Madrid Group 1 Getafe II Racing De Ferrol Grupo 4 Cordoba Talavera2 Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Merida FC Grupo 3 UD Cornella Orihuela Grupo 3 Badalona Sabadell Grupo 4 Villarrubia Marbella FC Grupo 3 FC Andorra Barcelona II Grupo 3 Valencia II Villarreal B Grupo 2 Barakaldo Salamanca2 Group 1 Celta Vigo II Coruxo F.C. Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Amorebieta Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Valladolid II Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Las Palmas II Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla Sporting Gijon II Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Cartagena Grupo 4 Badajoz Don Benito Group 1 Melilla Pontevedra Grupo 3 Espanyol II Gimnastic Grupo 3 Hercules Castellon Grupo 2 Tudelano Barakaldo Grupo 2 Valladolid II Logrones Group 1 Pontevedra Las Rozas CF Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Club Haro Deportivo Group 1 Ibiza-Eivissa Real Madrid Castilla Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda SC Pena Deportiva Grupo 4 Don Benito Sevilla Atletico Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Villarrubia Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Cordoba Grupo 3 Sabadell Reus Deportiu Grupo 3 AE Prat UE Olot Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Badajoz Grupo 2 Amorebieta Guijuelo Grupo 3 Orihuela Lleida Esportiu Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Melilla Grupo 2 Leonesa Alaves II Grupo 2 Real Union Unionistas de Salamanca Group 1 Atletico Baleares Atletico Madrid II Group 1 Las Palmas II UP Langreo Group 1 Racing De Ferrol Celta Vigo II Grupo 4 Cartagena Granada II Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Algeciras Grupo 3 Villarreal B La Nucia Grupo 4 Linense1 Yeclano Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo CD Izarra Grupo 3 Llagostera UD Cornella Grupo 3 Gimnastic Badalona Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Real Sociedad II Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II Burgos Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Real Oviedo II Group 1 SS Reyes Marino Luanco Grupo 2 Osasuna II SD Leioa Grupo 4 Merida FC Cadiz II Group 1 Sporting Gijon II Getafe II Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Valencia II Grupo 4 Marbella FC Murcia Grupo 4 Talavera2 San Fernando1 Grupo 3 Barcelona II Ebro Grupo 3 Ejea Espanyol II Grupo 3 Sabadell FC Andorra Grupo 4 Algeciras Merida FC Grupo 3 Valencia II Hercules Grupo 4 Yeclano Marbella FC Grupo 4 Talavera2 Cartagena Grupo 3 UE Olot Villarreal B Grupo 3 Ebro Reus Deportiu Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Tudelano Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Valladolid II Grupo 3 Gimnastic Sabadell Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla Atletico Baleares Grupo 2 Guijuelo Real Union Group 1 Las Rozas CF Coruxo F.C. Group 1 UP Langreo Rayo Majadahonda Group 1 Getafe II Ibiza-Eivissa Grupo 4 Cadiz II Don Benito Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Villarrobledo Grupo 4 Murcia Recreativo Huelva Grupo 3 La Nucia Atletico Levante Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Llagostera Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 2 Barakaldo Osasuna II Grupo 3 Badalona Ejea Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Leonesa Group 1 Marino Luanco Pontevedra Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva SS Reyes Grupo 2 SD Leioa Arenas Getxo Group 1 Celta Vigo II Sporting Gijon II Grupo 4 Villarrubia Granada II Grupo 4 Cordoba UCAM Murcia CF Grupo 3 Castellon Orihuela Grupo 4 Badajoz Linense1 Grupo 3 UD Cornella Barcelona II Grupo 2 Burgos Logrones Grupo 2 Alaves II Salamanca2 Grupo 3 Espanyol II AE Prat Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Real Oviedo II Grupo 2 CD Izarra Amorebieta Group 1 Melilla Racing De Ferrol Group 1 Las Palmas II Internacional de Madrid Grupo 3 Ebro FC Andorra Grupo 3 FC Andorra UD Cornella Grupo 3 Orihuela Valencia II Grupo 2 Valladolid II Burgos Grupo 2 Osasuna II Real Sociedad II Group 1 Atletico Baleares Getafe II Grupo 2 Real Union CD Izarra Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Marino Luanco Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Las Palmas II Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Talavera2 Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Cadiz II Grupo 4 Granada II Murcia Grupo 3 Sabadell Ebro Grupo 3 AE Prat Badalona Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF San Fernando1 Grupo 2 Tudelano Alaves II Grupo 3 Llagostera Castellon Group 1 Ibiza-Eivissa Celta Vigo II Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II Guijuelo Grupo 2 Amorebieta SD Leioa Group 1 Pontevedra SC Pena Deportiva Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Atletico Madrid II Group 1 Sporting Gijon II Melilla Grupo 4 Linense1 Sevilla Atletico Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Yeclano Grupo 3 Ejea Gimnastic Grupo 4 Merida FC Cordoba Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Club Haro Deportivo Grupo 3 Barcelona II Lleida Esportiu Grupo 3 Atletico Levante UE Olot Grupo 2 Logrones Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo Barakaldo Group 1 SS Reyes UP Langreo Group 1 Real Oviedo II Real Madrid Castilla Grupo 2 Leonesa CD Calahorra Grupo 4 Marbella FC Badajoz Group 1 Racing De Ferrol Las Rozas CF Grupo 3 Hercules La Nucia Grupo 4 Don Benito Algeciras Grupo 4 Cartagena Villarrubia Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu UD Cornella Grupo 3 Villarreal B Espanyol II Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu FC Andorra Grupo 4 Yeclano Granada II Grupo 4 Talavera2 UCAM Murcia CF Grupo 3 La Nucia Orihuela Grupo 3 Ejea Sabadell Grupo 4 Cadiz II Linense1 Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Reus Deportiu Grupo 2 Guijuelo Logrones Group 1 Marino Luanco Racing De Ferrol Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Arenas Getxo Grupo 2 Leonesa Valladolid II Group 1 Getafe II Real Oviedo II Group 1 Las Palmas II SS Reyes Grupo 4 Murcia Villarrubia Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Merida FC Group 1 Las Rozas CF Sporting Gijon II Grupo 3 Espanyol II Atletico Levante Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Marbella FC Grupo 2 CD Izarra Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 3 Castellon Barcelona II Grupo 3 Badalona Villarreal B Grupo 2 Alaves II Osasuna II Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Salamanca2 Grupo 2 SD Leioa Real Union Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla Atletico Madrid II Group 1 UP Langreo Pontevedra Group 1 Melilla Ibiza-Eivissa Grupo 4 Cordoba Don Benito Grupo 4 Badajoz Recreativo Huelva Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Cartagena Grupo 3 UE Olot Hercules Grupo 3 Valencia II Llagostera Grupo 3 Gimnastic AE Prat Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Tudelano Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Burgos Grupo 3 UD Cornella Ebro Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Coruxo F.C. Grupo 2 Barakaldo Amorebieta Grupo 4 Algeciras Atletico Sanluqueno CF Group 1 Celta Vigo II Atletico Baleares Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Internacional de Madrid Grupo 3 FC Andorra Castellon Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu Castellon Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Leonesa Grupo 2 Amorebieta Real Sociedad II Group 1 SS Reyes Rayo Majadahonda Grupo 2 Burgos Guijuelo Group 1 Sporting Gijon II Marino Luanco Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Real Madrid Castilla Grupo 4 Marbella FC Cadiz II Grupo 4 Merida FC Talavera2 Grupo 4 Granada II Badajoz Grupo 3 Hercules Espanyol II Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Badalona Grupo 4 Linense1 Algeciras Grupo 2 Real Union Barakaldo Grupo 3 Barcelona II Valencia II Group 1 Pontevedra Las Palmas II Grupo 2 Valladolid II Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 2 Osasuna II Club Haro Deportivo Group 1 Ibiza-Eivissa Las Rozas CF Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Getafe II Group 1 Coruxo F.C. UP Langreo Grupo 4 Don Benito San Fernando1 Grupo 4 Villarrubia Yeclano Grupo 3 Sabadell UD Cornella Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Cordoba Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II SD Leioa Grupo 3 Llagostera La Nucia Grupo 3 AE Prat Ejea Grupo 2 Tudelano CD Calahorra Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo Alaves II Group 1 Atletico Baleares Melilla Group 1 Real Oviedo II Celta Vigo II Grupo 2 Logrones CD Izarra Grupo 4 Cartagena Murcia Group 1 Racing De Ferrol SC Pena Deportiva Grupo 3 Ebro Lleida Esportiu Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Villarrobledo Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Sevilla Atletico Grupo 3 Orihuela UE Olot Grupo 3 Villarreal B Gimnastic Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 3 La Nucia Barcelona II Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Granada II Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Cartagena Grupo 3 Ejea Villarreal B Grupo 3 Badalona Hercules Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Arenas Getxo Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Valladolid II Grupo 3 Valencia II Reus Deportiu Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Sporting Gijon II Grupo 2 SD Leioa Logrones Group 1 Celta Vigo II Atletico Madrid II Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Pontevedra Group 1 Marino Luanco Ibiza-Eivissa Grupo 4 Cordoba Linense1 Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Merida FC Grupo 4 Badajoz Villarrubia Grupo 3 AE Prat Sabadell Grupo 3 Espanyol II Orihuela Grupo 4 Algeciras Marbella FC Grupo 2 Alaves II Amorebieta Grupo 3 Castellon Ebro Grupo 2 CD Izarra Burgos Grupo 2 Leonesa Tudelano Group 1 Getafe II Real Madrid Castilla Group 1 Las Palmas II Coruxo F.C. Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Real Union Group 1 Las Rozas CF Atletico Baleares Grupo 4 Yeclano Murcia Grupo 4 Talavera2 Don Benito Grupo 3 UE Olot Llagostera Grupo 4 Cadiz II Recreativo Huelva Grupo 3 Gimnastic Atletico Levante Grupo 2 Guijuelo Unionistas de Salamanca Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Osasuna II Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu UD Cornella Group 1 UP Langreo Racing De Ferrol Grupo 2 Barakaldo Athletic Bilbao II Group 1 Melilla Real Oviedo II Group 1 SS Reyes Internacional de Madrid Grupo 3 Valencia II FC Andorra Grupo 3 Reus Deportiu La Nucia Grupo 2 Amorebieta Club Haro Deportivo Group 1 Atletico Baleares Marino Luanco Grupo 2 Burgos SD Leioa Grupo 2 Tudelano Salamanca2 Group 1 Racing De Ferrol Las Palmas II Group 1 Real Madrid Castilla Celta Vigo II Grupo 4 Yeclano Cartagena Grupo 3 FC Andorra La Nucia Grupo 4 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras Group 1 Ibiza-Eivissa SC Pena Deportiva Grupo 3 Orihuela Badalona Grupo 4 Don Benito Villarrobledo Grupo 2 Real Union Alaves II Grupo 3 Ebro Valencia II Grupo 3 Villarreal B AE Prat Grupo 2 Guijuelo Valladolid II Grupo 2 Osasuna II Leonesa Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao II Real Sociedad II Group 1 Sporting Gijon II UP Langreo Group 1 Getafe II Internacional de Madrid Group 1 Pontevedra SS Reyes Grupo 4 Marbella FC Cordoba Grupo 4 Merida FC UCAM Murcia CF Grupo 4 Villarrubia Sevilla Atletico Grupo 3 Llagostera Espanyol II Grupo 3 UD Cornella Castellon Grupo 3 Atletico Levante Ejea Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca CD Izarra Grupo 2 Arenas Getxo CD Calahorra Grupo 3 Barcelona II UE Olot Group 1 Real Oviedo II Las Rozas CF Grupo 2 Logrones Barakaldo Grupo 4 Linense1 San Fernando1 Group 1 Coruxo F.C. Rayo Majadahonda Group 1 Atletico Madrid II Melilla Grupo 4 Murcia Badajoz Grupo 4 Granada II Cadiz II Grupo 3 Lleida Esportiu Sabadell Grupo 3 Hercules Gimnastic Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF Talavera2 Group 1 Las Palmas II Sporting Gijon II Grupo 2 Salamanca2 Osasuna II Grupo 4 Algeciras Granada II Group 1 Las Rozas CF Atletico Madrid II Group 1 Internacional de Madrid Pontevedra Grupo 4 Villarrobledo Atletico Sanluqueno CF Grupo 4 Badajoz Yeclano Grupo 3 Castellon Lleida Esportiu Grupo 3 Ejea Hercules Grupo 4 Cordoba Recreativo Huelva Grupo 2 Real Sociedad II Logrones Grupo 3 UE Olot Reus Deportiu Group 1 UP Langreo Ibiza-Eivissa Grupo 2 Leonesa Arenas Getxo Grupo 2 SD Leioa Unionistas de Salamanca Group 1 Melilla Real Madrid Castilla Group 1 SS Reyes Coruxo F.C. Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia CF Don Benito Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico Murcia Group 1 SC Pena Deportiva Atletico Baleares Grupo 3 Gimnastic Orihuela Grupo 4 San Fernando1 Marbella FC Grupo 2 Alaves II Athletic Bilbao II Grupo 3 La Nucia Ebro Grupo 3 Sabadell Villarreal B Grupo 2 CD Calahorra Amorebieta Grupo 2 CD Izarra Guijuelo Group 1 Celta Vigo II Getafe II Group 1 Rayo Majadahonda Racing De Ferrol Grupo 2 Valladolid II Tudelano Group 1 Marino Luanco Real Oviedo II Grupo 4 Cadiz II Villarrubia Grupo 4 Cartagena Merida FC Grupo 3 Badalona Llagostera Grupo 4 Talavera2 Linense1 Grupo 3 Valencia II UD Cornella Grupo 3 AE Prat Atletico Levante Grupo 2 Club Haro Deportivo Real Union Grupo 2 Barakaldo Burgos Grupo 3 Espanyol II Barcelona II Grupo 3 UE Olot FC Andorra



The Spain football Example, Segunda - keep track of all the matches on one site, online.

Teams from the Spanish League football time and time again prove that they are among the strongest in the world, so the Spanish League is interesting not only local residents but also fans from all over the world. The top Spanish League is called Primera League or La. Last season the representatives of La Liga have managed to make it double gold – Barcelona won the Champions League, Unai emery together with Sevilla won the Europa League. By the end of the season 2014/15 example of the leader in the ranking of national football associations, UEFA, is used to determine the number of clubs participating from countries in Europe.

Real Madrid and Catalan Barcelona is considered the most successful clubs of the championship of Spain on football. In the season-2015/16 fans from all over the world are waiting for intervention in the title race from Atletico Madrid, Sevilla and Valencia. Can not say about the rivalry between the Portuguese Cristiano Ronaldo and Argentine Lionel Messi. It is expected that in the coming months, Cristiano Ronaldo will be able to bypass in the list of the best scorers in the history of the championship Spain Alfredo Di Stefano, Raul, Hugo Sanchez and Telmo Sarah. Russian fans will be particularly closely following real Madrid, as in the cream plays Russian Denis Cheryshev.

According to the regulations of the worst three teams leave La Liga for the next season are in Segunda – second football League of Spain. The three strongest teams of Segunda have the right to speak in the Example. In last season's Example had to leave the Cordoba, Almeria and Eibar, but Elche because of financial problems was demoted to the class, so Eibar season 2015/16 will hold in the Example.

Representatives of the Examples and the Segundo also act in the King's Cup is an annual Cup football tournament, which is held for professional football clubs in Spain.

On the website Liveresult.ru available a handy table of La Liga and Segunda that will help to correctly predict the upcoming confrontation and if you want to bet on a football match.

Calendar of games of the championship of Spain will allow You to not skip matches of their favorite team. On our site You can read the text online broadcast of the match, and also to discuss in the comments the events taking place on the football field.





Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register