Tour 17 Petrolul 3:1 ACS Energeticianul Tour 17 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Farul Tour 17 Petrolul Luceafarul Oradea Tour 17 CS Sportul Snagov Turris-Oltul Tour 17 Dunarea Calarasi FC Arges Tour 17 Pandurii Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 17 Ripensia Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 17 UTA Arad Gloria Buzau Tour 17 AFK Csikszereda CSM Resita Tour 17 Universitatea Cluj Concordia Chiajna Tour 17 CS Mioveni Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 18 Farul Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 18 Luceafarul Oradea AFK Csikszereda Tour 18 Concordia Chiajna CS Mioveni Tour 18 CSM Resita Ripensia Timisoara Tour 18 Gloria Buzau Dunarea Calarasi Tour 18 ACS Energeticianul AFK Csikszereda Tour 18 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Pandurii Tour 18 ASU Politehnica Timisoara CS Sportul Snagov Tour 18 FC Arges Petrolul Tour 18 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti UTA Arad Tour 18 Turris-Oltul Universitatea Cluj Tour 10 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) UTA Arad Tour 14 Turris-Oltul Petrolul Tour 19 Ripensia Timisoara ACS Energeticianul Tour 19 AFK Csikszereda FC Arges Tour 19 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 19 CS Sportul Snagov CSM Resita Tour 19 Dunarea Calarasi FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 19 Pandurii Concordia Chiajna Tour 19 Ripensia Timisoara Luceafarul Oradea Tour 19 Universitatea Cluj ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 19 UTA Arad Farul Tour 19 Petrolul Gloria Buzau Tour 19 CS Mioveni Turris-Oltul Tour 20 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Concordia Chiajna Tour 20 Petrolul FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 20 Universitatea Cluj CSM Resita Tour 20 Farul Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 20 AFK Csikszereda Gloria Buzau Tour 20 CS Mioveni ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 20 Ripensia Timisoara FC Arges Tour 20 Pandurii Turris-Oltul Tour 20 Dunarea Calarasi UTA Arad Tour 20 CS Sportul Snagov Luceafarul Oradea Tour 20 CS Sportul Snagov ACS Energeticianul Tour 21 ACS Energeticianul Universitatea Cluj Tour 21 CSM Resita CS Mioveni Tour 21 Concordia Chiajna Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 21 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti AFK Csikszereda Tour 21 Luceafarul Oradea Universitatea Cluj Tour 21 UTA Arad Petrolul Tour 21 Turris-Oltul Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 21 FC Arges CS Sportul Snagov Tour 21 Dunarea Calarasi Farul Tour 21 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Pandurii Tour 21 Gloria Buzau Ripensia Timisoara Tour 22 Universitatea Cluj FC Arges Tour 22 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Turris-Oltul Tour 22 AFK Csikszereda UTA Arad Tour 22 CS Mioveni Luceafarul Oradea Tour 22 Farul Concordia Chiajna Tour 22 Ripensia Timisoara FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 22 Pandurii CSM Resita Tour 22 CS Sportul Snagov Gloria Buzau Tour 22 Daco-Getica Bucuresti ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 22 Petrolul Dunarea Calarasi Tour 22 CS Mioveni ACS Energeticianul Tour 23 Luceafarul Oradea Pandurii Tour 23 UTA Arad Ripensia Timisoara Tour 23 Turris-Oltul Concordia Chiajna Tour 23 FC Arges CS Mioveni Tour 23 Dunarea Calarasi AFK Csikszereda Tour 23 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 23 Gloria Buzau Universitatea Cluj Tour 23 Petrolul Farul Tour 23 CSM Resita Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 23 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Sportul Snagov Tour 23 ACS Energeticianul Pandurii Tour 24 Daco-Getica Bucuresti ACS Energeticianul Tour 24 CS Mioveni Gloria Buzau Tour 24 Concordia Chiajna ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 24 Ripensia Timisoara Dunarea Calarasi Tour 24 Pandurii FC Arges Tour 24 Farul Turris-Oltul Tour 24 CS Sportul Snagov UTA Arad Tour 24 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Luceafarul Oradea Tour 24 Universitatea Cluj FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 24 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) CSM Resita Tour 24 AFK Csikszereda Petrolul Tour 25 ACS Energeticianul Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 25 Gloria Buzau Pandurii Tour 25 Petrolul Ripensia Timisoara Tour 25 CSM Resita Concordia Chiajna Tour 25 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Mioveni Tour 25 AFK Csikszereda Farul Tour 25 Luceafarul Oradea Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 25 UTA Arad Universitatea Cluj Tour 25 FC Arges Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 25 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Turris-Oltul Tour 25 Dunarea Calarasi CS Sportul Snagov Tour 26 CS Mioveni UTA Arad Tour 26 Concordia Chiajna Luceafarul Oradea Tour 26 Ripensia Timisoara AFK Csikszereda Tour 26 Pandurii FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 26 Turris-Oltul CSM Resita Tour 26 CS Sportul Snagov Petrolul Tour 26 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Gloria Buzau Tour 26 Farul ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 26 Universitatea Cluj Dunarea Calarasi Tour 26 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) FC Arges Tour 26 Concordia Chiajna ACS Energeticianul Tour 27 Dunarea Calarasi CS Mioveni Tour 27 FC Arges Concordia Chiajna Tour 27 Petrolul Universitatea Cluj Tour 27 Gloria Buzau Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 27 AFK Csikszereda CS Sportul Snagov Tour 27 CSM Resita ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 27 UTA Arad Pandurii Tour 27 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 27 Ripensia Timisoara Farul Tour 27 Luceafarul Oradea Turris-Oltul Tour 27 ACS Energeticianul Turris-Oltul Tour 28 Pandurii Dunarea Calarasi Tour 28 Turris-Oltul FC Arges Tour 28 CS Sportul Snagov Ripensia Timisoara Tour 28 Daco-Getica Bucuresti UTA Arad Tour 28 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Luceafarul Oradea Tour 28 Universitatea Cluj AFK Csikszereda Tour 28 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 28 Farul CSM Resita Tour 28 CS Mioveni Petrolul Tour 28 Concordia Chiajna Gloria Buzau Tour 28 ASU Politehnica Timisoara ACS Energeticianul Tour 29 ACS Energeticianul CSM Resita Tour 29 CS Sportul Snagov Farul Tour 29 Gloria Buzau Turris-Oltul Tour 29 Petrolul Pandurii Tour 29 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Concordia Chiajna Tour 29 AFK Csikszereda CS Mioveni Tour 29 Luceafarul Oradea CSM Resita Tour 29 UTA Arad Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 29 Ripensia Timisoara Universitatea Cluj Tour 29 FC Arges ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 29 Dunarea Calarasi Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 30 Farul ACS Energeticianul Tour 30 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Dunarea Calarasi Tour 30 CSM Resita FC Arges Tour 30 CS Mioveni Ripensia Timisoara Tour 30 Concordia Chiajna UTA Arad Tour 30 Farul Luceafarul Oradea Tour 30 Pandurii AFK Csikszereda Tour 30 Turris-Oltul FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 30 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Petrolul Tour 30 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Gloria Buzau Tour 30 Universitatea Cluj CS Sportul Snagov Tour 31 FC Arges ACS Energeticianul Tour 31 UTA Arad Turris-Oltul Tour 31 Ripensia Timisoara Pandurii Tour 31 FC Arges Luceafarul Oradea Tour 31 Dunarea Calarasi Concordia Chiajna Tour 31 CS Sportul Snagov CS Mioveni Tour 31 Gloria Buzau CSM Resita Tour 31 Petrolul Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 31 Universitatea Cluj Farul Tour 31 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 31 AFK Csikszereda Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 32 ACS Energeticianul Gloria Buzau Tour 32 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) AFK Csikszereda Tour 32 Luceafarul Oradea Gloria Buzau Tour 32 CS Mioveni Universitatea Cluj Tour 32 Concordia Chiajna Petrolul Tour 32 Farul FC Arges Tour 32 Pandurii CS Sportul Snagov Tour 32 Turris-Oltul Dunarea Calarasi Tour 32 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Ripensia Timisoara Tour 32 CSM Resita FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 32 ASU Politehnica Timisoara UTA Arad Tour 33 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti ACS Energeticianul Tour 33 Dunarea Calarasi ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 33 CS Sportul Snagov Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 33 Gloria Buzau FC Arges Tour 33 Petrolul Turris-Oltul Tour 33 Universitatea Cluj Pandurii Tour 33 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Luceafarul Oradea Tour 33 AFK Csikszereda Concordia Chiajna Tour 33 CS Mioveni Farul Tour 33 UTA Arad CSM Resita Tour 33 Ripensia Timisoara Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 34 Turris-Oltul AFK Csikszereda Tour 34 FC Arges FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 34 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj Tour 34 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Petrolul Tour 34 Farul Gloria Buzau Tour 34 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) CS Sportul Snagov Tour 34 CSM Resita Dunarea Calarasi Tour 34 Concordia Chiajna Ripensia Timisoara Tour 34 Luceafarul Oradea UTA Arad Tour 34 Pandurii CS Mioveni Tour 34 ACS Energeticianul UTA Arad Tour 35 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Gloria Buzau Tour 35 AFK Csikszereda ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 35 CS Mioveni Daco-Getica Bucuresti Tour 35 UTA Arad FC Arges Tour 35 Ripensia Timisoara Turris-Oltul Tour 35 Pandurii Farul Tour 35 Dunarea Calarasi Luceafarul Oradea Tour 35 CS Sportul Snagov Concordia Chiajna Tour 35 Petrolul CSM Resita Tour 35 Universitatea Cluj Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 35 Dunarea Calarasi ACS Energeticianul Tour 36 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Tour 36 Gloria Buzau UTA Arad Tour 36 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) CS Mioveni Tour 36 CSM Resita AFK Csikszereda Tour 36 Farul FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 36 Concordia Chiajna Universitatea Cluj Tour 36 Luceafarul Oradea Petrolul Tour 36 Turris-Oltul CS Sportul Snagov Tour 36 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Pandurii Tour 36 FC Arges Dunarea Calarasi Tour 36 ACS Energeticianul Petrolul Tour 37 Ripensia Timisoara CSM Resita Tour 37 Pandurii Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Tour 37 Dunarea Calarasi Gloria Buzau Tour 37 CS Sportul Snagov ASU Politehnica Timisoara Tour 37 Daco-Getica Bucuresti Farul Tour 37 Petrolul FC Arges Tour 37 Universitatea Cluj Turris-Oltul Tour 37 AFK Csikszereda Luceafarul Oradea Tour 37 CS Mioveni Concordia Chiajna Tour 37 UTA Arad FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Tour 37 AFK Csikszereda ACS Energeticianul Tour 38 ACS Energeticianul Ripensia Timisoara Tour 38 CSM Resita CS Sportul Snagov Tour 38 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Dunarea Calarasi Tour 38 Concordia Chiajna Pandurii Tour 38 Luceafarul Oradea Ripensia Timisoara Tour 38 Farul UTA Arad Tour 38 Turris-Oltul CS Mioveni Tour 38 FC Arges AFK Csikszereda Tour 38 ASU Politehnica Timisoara Universitatea Cluj Tour 38 Gloria Buzau Petrolul Tour 38 Rapid Bucuresti (Rom) Daco-Getica Bucuresti



Results of the championship Romania online. The first League and Romanian Cup

The last time the football Romania started to develop well, resulting in the number of enquiries has increased significantly. Thanks to our website you will not need to spend extra time searching for the answer to each question separately, as we have gathered all the necessary information in one place.

There is also information about the Romanian championship in football, the history of which begins in early 1909. Interestingly, prior to 2007, the championship was called the "Division A" and only after the season, which took place in that year, it was renamed the "First League". Just at that season sold a record number of tickets which was 1 657 602 units. On average, one game comes 5 417 spectators, all the others prefer to watch the online broadcast.

As online results show, most of the titles managed to get the football club Steaua, who was able in 1986 to win the European Cup.

To learn more about football clubs of Romania, to look at the standings, and also to discuss the results of the last game with other fans at our portal live-result.com.




Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register