Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Vasyl' Chyzh 32 16 4 12 54 - 37 52
2. Nikolay Serbul 32 16 4 12 54 - 44 52
3. Dmytro Fedosov 32 15 7 10 61 - 46 52
4. Dmitriy Boschuk 32 15 6 11 44 - 35 51
5. Andriy Serhiyenko 32 13 12 7 56 - 40 51
6. Kirill Zakatchenko 33 13 11 9 55 - 40 50
7. Denis Popovich 32 11 5 16 46 - 67 38
8. Islam Charayev 32 10 7 15 47 - 55 37
9. Andriy Povoikyn 32 11 3 18 38 - 50 36
10. Aleksey Belyayev 33 9 5 19 28 - 69 32

Grupo 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Boris Plaksin 32 17 5 10 69 - 30 56
2. Al'bert Stulov 32 17 5 10 65 - 36 56
3. Vyacheslav Chernenkov 32 16 7 9 69 - 44 55
4. Sergey Prokofyev 32 17 3 12 67 - 35 54
5. Maksym Pomazkov 32 16 5 11 66 - 47 53
6. Ol'ha Kripak 32 15 5 12 69 - 63 50
7. Boris Meteletskiy 32 14 6 12 56 - 49 48
8. Roman Larin 32 13 6 13 53 - 49 45
9. Oleh Hrekov 32 8 5 19 23 - 82 29
10. Olesya Vishnevskaya 32 1 5 26 5 - 107 8

Grupo 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Vyacheslav Kozyrev 32 23 5 4 86 - 26 74
2. Artyom Kharchevnikov 32 22 4 6 85 - 27 70
3. Ihor Koz'ban 32 21 3 8 75 - 29 66
4. Vladimir Kononov 32 17 3 12 62 - 32 54
5. Roman Chernyshkov 32 16 4 12 66 - 39 52
6. Artyom Dolzhenko 32 15 3 14 59 - 57 48
7. Aleksey Lepin 32 13 7 12 66 - 37 46
8. Marina Kostyashkina 33 4 8 21 11 - 93 20
9. Andrey Trunov 33 1 10 22 9 - 93 13
10. Ivan Morsanov 32 1 9 22 11 - 97 12

Grupo 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Sergey Veklich 32 19 5 8 66 - 26 62
2. Artur Magomedov 32 17 7 8 64 - 35 58
3. Liliya Kustkova 32 16 7 9 60 - 38 55
4. Al'mir Iskakov 32 16 7 9 60 - 39 55
5. Maksym Pul'man 32 15 6 11 57 - 53 51
6. Vadim Ukhov 32 13 9 10 52 - 36 48
7. Mykhailo Kripak 32 11 11 10 57 - 40 44
8. Ihor Serdyukov 32 9 8 15 49 - 57 35
9. Aleksey Toropatskiy 32 9 4 19 43 - 81 31
10. Maksim Fridman 32 1 4 27 13 - 116 7

Grupo 5

Team G W D D G P
1. Nataliya Moskalenko 32 17 5 10 67 - 45 56
2. Vitaliy Mel'nyk 32 16 7 9 65 - 50 55
3. Oleksiy Antonenko 32 15 7 10 63 - 49 52
4. Boris Fyodorov 32 15 4 13 60 - 57 49
5. Viktor Ovchinnikov 32 14 7 11 62 - 55 49
6. Mikhail Bugrov 32 12 8 12 49 - 64 44
7. Oleksandr Kripak 32 11 7 14 50 - 59 40
8. Yevgeniy Kostin 32 11 4 17 54 - 59 37
9. Ol'ga Sushkova 32 11 3 18 58 - 74 36
10. Yevgeniy Banmiller 32 9 6 17 48 - 64 33







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register