Garbarnia
0:2
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 18
Lech Poznan ll
2:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 20
Wigry Suwalki
3:3
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 22
KKS Kalisz
2:0
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 22
Olimpia Elblag
1:1
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 22
Chojniczanka
3:1
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 22
Motor Lublin
1:0
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 22
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 22
Lech Poznan ll
0:4
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 22
Garbarnia
0:2
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 22
Ruch Chorzow
2:2
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 21
Wisla Pulawy
4:2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 21
Stal Rzeszow
4:3
KKS Kalisz
Tour 21
Radunia Stezyca
0:3
Chojniczanka
Tour 21
Pogon Siedlce
1:1
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 21
Sokol Ostroda
1:3
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 21
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:2
Motor Lublin
Tour 21
Znicz Pruszkow
2:0
Garbarnia
Tour 21
Chojniczanka
3:1
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 20
Belchatow
2:1
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 20
Motor Lublin
2:0
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 20
Pogon Siedlce
0:3
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 20
Garbarnia
2:1
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 20
KKS Kalisz
1:2
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 20
Olimpia Elblag
4:1
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 20
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1:2
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 20
Pogon Siedlce
1:1
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 18
Wisla Pulawy
1:2
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 19
Slask Wroclaw ll
1:2
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 19
Stal Rzeszow
3:1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 19
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0:3
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 19
Radunia Stezyca
0:2
Garbarnia
Tour 19
Sokol Ostroda
1:4
Chojniczanka
Tour 19
Znicz Pruszkow
0:0
Belchatow
Tour 19
Wigry Suwalki
3:0
KKS Kalisz
Tour 19
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Motor Lublin
Tour 19
Lech Poznan ll
1:0
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 18
Chojniczanka
1:0
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 18
Motor Lublin
1:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 18
Belchatow
1:1
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 18
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1:3
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 18
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0:1
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 18
Olimpia Elblag
0:1
KKS Kalisz
Tour 18
Hutnik Nowa Huta
2:0
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 17
Motor Lublin
4:1
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 17
Belchatow
0:2
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 17
Pogon Siedlce
1:2
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 17
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3:1
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 17
Slask Wroclaw ll
3:0
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 17
Lech Poznan ll
0:0
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 17
Garbarnia
0:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 17
Chojniczanka
2:1
KKS Kalisz
Tour 17
Radunia Stezyca
3:0
Motor Lublin
Tour 16
Ruch Chorzow
5:2
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 16
KKS Kalisz
2:0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 16
Olimpia Elblag
1:1
Chojniczanka
Tour 16
Wisla Pulawy
3:0
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 16
Sokol Ostroda
0:1
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 16
Znicz Pruszkow
0:0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 16
Stal Rzeszow
3:0
Belchatow
Tour 16
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Garbarnia
Tour 16
Motor Lublin
0:2
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 15
Ruch Chorzow
1:0
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 15
Pogon Siedlce
4:1
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 15
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:3
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 15
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:3
Chojniczanka
Tour 15
Slask Wroclaw ll
3:0
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 15
Lech Poznan ll
0:0
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 15
Belchatow
2:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 15
Garbarnia
3:1
KKS Kalisz
Tour 15
Radunia Stezyca
5:2
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 14
Stal Rzeszow
3:0
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 14
Chojniczanka
1:3
Garbarnia
Tour 14
Sokol Ostroda
1:1
Motor Lublin
Tour 14
Wisla Pulawy
0:1
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 14
Olimpia Elblag
1:0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 14
KKS Kalisz
2:2
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 14
Znicz Pruszkow
2:0
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 14
Wigry Suwalki
2:1
Belchatow
Tour 14
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:0
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 12
Slask Wroclaw ll
2:5
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 13
Motor Lublin
1:1
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 13
Ruch Chorzow
2:4
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 13
Pogon Siedlce
3:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 13
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:2
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 13
Belchatow
2:1
KKS Kalisz
Tour 13
Garbarnia
2:1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 13
Lech Poznan ll
3:2
Chojniczanka
Tour 13
Znicz Pruszkow
1:1
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 13
Radunia Stezyca
1:2
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 12
Stal Rzeszow
4:3
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 12
KKS Kalisz
0:0
Motor Lublin
Tour 12
Chojniczanka
5:0
Belchatow
Tour 12
Wigry Suwalki
5:0
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 12
Olimpia Elblag
1:0
Garbarnia
Tour 12
Sokol Ostroda
2:1
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 12
Wisla Pulawy
1:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 12
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 11
Pogon Siedlce
1:0
KKS Kalisz
Tour 11
Lech Poznan ll
1:1
Garbarnia
Tour 11
Slask Wroclaw ll
0:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 11
Motor Lublin
0:0
Chojniczanka
Tour 11
Belchatow
0:0
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 11
Wisla Pulawy
2:3
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 11
Hutnik Nowa Huta
2:1
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 11
Znicz Pruszkow
2:2
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 11
Stal Rzeszow
3:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 10
Olimpia Elblag
1:2
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 10
Chojniczanka
3:0
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 10
Radunia Stezyca
2:2
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 10
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 10
KKS Kalisz
2:0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 10
Sokol Ostroda
1:3
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 10
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1:1
Motor Lublin
Tour 10
Garbarnia
1:0
Belchatow
Tour 10
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:0
Chojniczanka
Tour 9
Radunia Stezyca
3:0
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 9
Pogon Siedlce
1:2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 9
Ruch Chorzow
1:0
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 9
Motor Lublin
3:0
Garbarnia
Tour 9
Znicz Pruszkow
3:2
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 9
Wisla Pulawy
3:1
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 9
Belchatow
0:1
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 9
Slask Wroclaw ll
2:0
KKS Kalisz
Tour 9
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:1
Garbarnia
Tour 7
Pogon Siedlce
2:0
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 7
Stal Rzeszow
1:0
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 8
Olimpia Elblag
2:1
Belchatow
Tour 8
KKS Kalisz
1:2
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 8
Chojniczanka
2:1
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 8
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2:1
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 8
Sokol Ostroda
0:4
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 8
Wigry Suwalki
1:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 8
Lech Poznan ll
0:3
Motor Lublin
Tour 8
Garbarnia
2:2
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 8
Radunia Stezyca
2:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 7
Stal Rzeszow
0:0
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 7
Wisla Pulawy
0:0
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 7
Motor Lublin
4:0
Belchatow
Tour 7
Znicz Pruszkow
0:1
KKS Kalisz
Tour 7
Slask Wroclaw ll
2:2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 7
Ruch Chorzow
2:1
Chojniczanka
Tour 7
Olimpia Elblag
0:0
Motor Lublin
Tour 6
Lech Poznan ll
2:0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 6
KKS Kalisz
3:1
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 6
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1:1
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 6
Garbarnia
6:1
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 6
Chojniczanka
1:2
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 6
Sokol Ostroda
0:3
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 6
Belchatow
2:0
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 6
Wigry Suwalki
3:2
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 6
Stal Rzeszow
2:1
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 5
Pogon Siedlce
4:2
Motor Lublin
Tour 5
Radunia Stezyca
1:0
KKS Kalisz
Tour 5
Slask Wroclaw ll
2:0
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 5
Znicz Pruszkow
1:1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 5
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Garbarnia
Tour 5
Wisla Pulawy
1:2
Chojniczanka
Tour 5
Sokol Ostroda
0:1
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 5
Hutnik Nowa Huta
0:1
Belchatow
Tour 5
Chojniczanka
5:1
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 4
KKS Kalisz
0:2
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 4
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 4
Olimpia Elblag
2:1
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 4
Motor Lublin
3:0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 4
Belchatow
1:1
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 4
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0:2
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 4
Garbarnia
1:2
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 4
Lech Poznan ll
0:1
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 4
Radunia Stezyca
2:1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 3
Slask Wroclaw ll
2:2
Motor Lublin
Tour 3
Stal Rzeszow
2:0
Chojniczanka
Tour 3
Wisla Pulawy
2:2
Garbarnia
Tour 3
Hutnik Nowa Huta
1:3
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 3
Sokol Ostroda
0:2
KKS Kalisz
Tour 3
Ruch Chorzow
4:0
Belchatow
Tour 3
Znicz Pruszkow
0:1
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 3
Znicz Pruszkow
0:1
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 3
Wigry Suwalki
1:0
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 3
Motor Lublin
1:2
Ruch Chorzow
Tour 2
Chojniczanka
4:0
Sokol Ostroda
Tour 2
Pogon Siedlce
0:3
Slask Wroclaw ll
Tour 2
Olimpia Elblag
1:0
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 2
KKS Kalisz
1:0
Wigry Suwalki
Tour 2
Lech Poznan ll
4:1
Wisla Pulawy
Tour 2
Belchatow
3:2
Znicz Pruszkow
Tour 2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1:3
Stal Rzeszow
Tour 2
Garbarnia
1:0
Radunia Stezyca
Tour 2
Wigry Suwalki
0:4
Chojniczanka
Tour 1
Slask Wroclaw ll
1:1
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Tour 1
Stal Rzeszow
5:1
Garbarnia
Tour 1
Sokol Ostroda
0:2
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Tour 1
Wisla Pulawy
2:1
Belchatow
Tour 1
KKS Kalisz
2:2
Olimpia Elblag
Tour 1
Znicz Pruszkow
1:4
Motor Lublin
Tour 1
Radunia Stezyca
1:0
Lech Poznan ll
Tour 1
Ruch Chorzow
1:1
Pogon Siedlce
Tour 1