Italy: Serie D 2020-2021

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. P.D.H.A.E. 31 17 8 6 50 - 33 59
2. Castellanzese 31 17 7 7 69 - 53 58
3. ASDC Gozzano 28 17 6 5 46 - 24 57
4. ASD Bra 30 16 7 7 43 - 24 55
5. Caronnese 31 14 7 10 47 - 41 49
6. Folgore Caratese 31 13 10 8 42 - 34 49
7. Sanremese 29 12 12 5 40 - 29 48
8. Legnano2 31 14 5 12 45 - 44 47
9. Sestri Levante 30 14 5 11 45 - 35 47
10. ASD Imperia 31 13 5 13 35 - 35 44
11. Casale 31 11 10 10 33 - 30 43
12. Lavagnese 31 12 7 12 46 - 52 43
13. Derthona 30 9 9 12 32 - 38 36
14. Arconatese 31 9 8 14 39 - 48 35
15. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 29 7 13 9 36 - 32 34
16. ACSD Saluzzo 30 7 9 14 26 - 40 30
17. Citta di Varese 30 7 9 14 28 - 36 30
18. Vado 31 6 6 19 29 - 55 24
19. Borgosesia 30 6 6 18 37 - 57 24
20. Fossano 30 4 7 19 25 - 53 19

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 29 19 4 6 45 - 28 61
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 28 15 7 6 43 - 24 52
3. Casatese Rogoredo 28 14 5 9 46 - 30 47
4. Calvina 29 13 7 9 43 - 42 46
5. Crema 29 12 10 7 53 - 44 46
6. NibionnoOggiono 28 12 9 7 37 - 29 45
7. Brusaporto 28 13 3 12 41 - 41 42
8. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 29 11 7 11 39 - 35 40
9. Breno 29 9 11 9 35 - 31 38
10. Sona 29 11 5 13 41 - 47 38
11. Pontisola 29 9 10 10 34 - 33 37
12. Adrense 28 9 10 9 35 - 29 37
13. Real Calepina 29 9 8 12 30 - 35 35
14. Villa D'Alme 28 8 10 10 44 - 50 34
15. AS Vis Nova Giussano 29 9 5 15 32 - 49 32
16. Caravaggio 28 6 8 14 36 - 56 26
17. Tritium 26 6 6 14 32 - 44 24
18. Scanzorosciate 29 6 5 18 21 - 40 23

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 31 17 12 2 53 - 30 63
2. Clodiense 30 15 8 7 40 - 29 53
3. ASD Manzanese 31 15 8 8 58 - 41 53
4. ArzignanoChiampo 29 14 6 9 33 - 26 48
5. Cjarlins Muzane 31 12 12 7 51 - 44 48
6. Caldiero Terme 31 11 14 6 38 - 29 47
7. Mestre 31 14 5 12 42 - 42 47
8. Belluno 31 11 13 7 34 - 33 46
9. Delta Calcio Rovigo 30 13 4 13 32 - 31 43
10. Luparense 30 12 7 11 44 - 40 43
11. Adriese 31 11 10 10 43 - 43 43
12. Cartigliano 30 10 11 9 32 - 33 41
13. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 31 10 10 11 41 - 36 40
14. Ambrosiana 30 9 10 11 44 - 48 37
15. Montebelluna 31 9 7 15 34 - 49 34
16. Virtus Bolzano 31 9 6 16 41 - 44 33
17. Este 30 7 12 11 34 - 40 33
18. Campodarsego 30 7 8 15 31 - 40 29
19. Union Feltre 31 7 6 18 33 - 53 27
20. Chions 30 3 9 18 23 - 50 18

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fiorenzuola 27 18 4 5 60 - 27 58
2. Aglianese 27 17 7 3 50 - 28 58
3. Lentigione 27 14 12 1 48 - 22 54
4. Rimini 27 11 8 8 43 - 32 41
5. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 27 12 4 11 45 - 44 40
6. Forli 26 11 6 9 35 - 36 39
7. Real Forte Querceta 26 10 9 7 30 - 28 39
8. AC Prato 26 10 7 9 38 - 36 37
9. Sammaurese 26 10 6 10 39 - 38 36
10. Progresso Sambizanga2 27 9 7 11 34 - 41 34
11. Correggese 23 9 5 9 35 - 38 32
12. Mezzolara 26 8 8 10 33 - 38 32
13. Seravezza 27 8 7 12 30 - 34 31
14. GS Bagnolese 26 7 8 11 32 - 34 29
15. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 27 8 5 14 31 - 39 29
16. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 27 5 9 13 32 - 44 24
17. Sasso Marconi 27 6 6 15 26 - 46 24
18. Corticella 27 2 8 17 22 - 58 14

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aquila Montevarchi 27 16 6 5 50 - 25 54
2. ASD Trastevere 27 16 6 5 48 - 25 54
3. Trestina 27 12 8 7 39 - 27 44
4. Siena 27 12 7 8 34 - 30 43
5. Pianese 27 10 10 7 31 - 26 40
6. San Donato 27 10 10 7 34 - 32 40
7. Tiferno Lerchi 27 11 7 9 37 - 36 40
8. Cannara 27 10 9 8 34 - 35 39
9. Sangiovannese 27 11 6 10 36 - 34 39
10. Gavorrano 26 10 7 9 33 - 29 37
11. Montespaccato 27 10 5 12 30 - 34 35
12. Ostia Mare 27 8 9 10 40 - 42 33
13. Lornano Badesse 26 8 8 10 38 - 36 32
14. Flaminia 27 7 9 11 32 - 44 30
15. Foligno 27 7 7 13 24 - 36 28
16. Scandicci 27 6 6 15 27 - 41 24
17. Grassina 27 4 10 13 23 - 39 22
18. Sinalunghese 27 4 10 13 22 - 41 22

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 26 17 6 3 51 - 21 57
2. San Nicolo 26 15 7 4 45 - 22 52
3. Cynthia 27 11 11 5 37 - 27 44
4. Castelnuovo Vomano 26 12 6 8 44 - 40 42
5. Matese 27 11 8 8 33 - 30 41
6. Castelfidardo 26 9 11 6 33 - 29 38
7. Recanatese 26 10 8 8 45 - 32 38
8. ASD Pineto 24 9 9 6 29 - 22 36
9. Montegiorgio 25 10 6 9 33 - 32 36
10. Vastogirardi 24 9 8 7 38 - 31 35
11. Aprilia 27 8 10 9 34 - 39 34
12. Tolentino 26 7 11 8 41 - 39 32
13. Vastese 24 6 13 5 29 - 28 31
14. Rieti 26 8 7 11 29 - 35 31
15. Atletico SFF 25 6 11 8 28 - 28 29
16. Real Giulianova 25 5 8 12 25 - 37 23
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 23 1 3 19 13 - 50 6
18. Olympia Agnonese 23 0 5 18 13 - 58 5

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 27 19 7 1 45 - 18 64
2. Vis Artena 26 16 3 7 44 - 28 51
3. US Latina 25 14 6 5 47 - 18 48
4. Savoia 27 11 12 4 32 - 17 45
5. Nocerina 27 12 9 6 41 - 25 45
6. Carbonia 27 11 7 9 45 - 38 40
7. ASD Lanusei 27 10 9 8 37 - 29 39
8. Muravera 26 11 6 9 35 - 29 39
9. Insieme Formia 27 9 10 8 36 - 29 37
10. Cassino 26 7 12 7 30 - 33 33
11. Team Nuova Florida 2005 27 7 11 9 28 - 36 32
12. Latte Dolce 27 7 8 12 27 - 31 29
13. Nola 27 5 12 10 21 - 40 27
14. Arzachena 23 5 10 8 27 - 32 25
15. Torres 27 5 8 14 22 - 39 23
16. Afragolese 27 6 5 16 28 - 50 23
17. Gladiator 27 4 11 12 23 - 39 23
18. Giugliano 26 4 4 18 15 - 52 16

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Taranto 28 15 11 2 37 - 15 56
2. AZ Picerno ASD 27 13 10 4 43 - 30 49
3. Casarano 28 13 9 6 43 - 29 48
4. Fidelis Andria 28 12 11 5 32 - 17 47
5. Lavello 28 12 10 6 47 - 32 46
6. Bitonto 28 13 6 9 40 - 34 45
7. Nardo 28 12 7 9 38 - 29 43
8. Team Altamura 28 11 10 7 42 - 31 43
9. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 28 11 8 9 47 - 43 41
10. Audace Cerignola 28 10 10 8 46 - 30 40
11. Sorrento 28 9 8 11 31 - 44 35
12. Citta di Fasano 28 7 10 11 31 - 37 31
13. Aversa Normanna 28 8 6 14 31 - 41 30
14. Brindisi 28 6 9 13 21 - 39 27
15. Gravina 28 5 10 13 24 - 31 25
16. Francavilla1 28 5 10 13 29 - 44 25
17. Portici 28 6 4 18 35 - 66 22
18. Puteolana 27 4 9 14 20 - 45 21

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Messina 27 17 8 2 50 - 21 59
2. Citta di Messina 27 16 7 4 43 - 19 55
3. Gelbison Cilento 27 15 8 4 43 - 26 53
4. San Luca 27 14 5 8 36 - 29 47
5. Acireale 26 14 2 10 41 - 25 44
6. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 27 12 3 12 31 - 32 39
7. Dattilo Noir 27 12 3 12 42 - 42 39
8. Rotonda 25 10 8 7 22 - 23 38
9. Santa Maria Cilento 26 7 12 7 34 - 24 33
10. Licata 25 9 5 11 23 - 25 32
11. Troina 26 8 7 11 23 - 34 31
12. Paterno 27 8 7 12 21 - 26 31
13. Castrovillari 27 7 9 11 28 - 29 30
14. Cittanovese 26 7 9 10 32 - 39 30
15. Sant'Agata 27 6 10 11 24 - 38 28
16. Marina di Ragusa 27 6 9 12 32 - 44 27
17. Rende 27 6 7 14 26 - 43 25
18. Roccella 27 4 3 20 17 - 49 15

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Castellanzese 16 12 0 4 46 - 28 36
2. ASDC Gozzano 15 11 2 2 26 - 9 35
3. P.D.H.A.E. 15 10 4 1 25 - 7 34
4. ASD Bra 16 9 5 2 26 - 8 32
5. Sestri Levante 15 10 2 3 29 - 14 32
6. Caronnese 15 9 4 2 29 - 15 31
7. Legnano2 16 9 3 4 24 - 15 30
8. ASD Imperia 15 9 2 4 23 - 13 29
9. Sanremese 14 7 7 0 22 - 10 28
10. Lavagnese 16 8 3 5 32 - 28 27
11. Folgore Caratese 15 6 4 5 21 - 22 22
12. Arconatese 16 6 4 6 27 - 26 22
13. ACSD Saluzzo 15 6 3 6 15 - 17 21
14. Casale 15 5 6 4 13 - 11 21
15. Derthona 15 6 3 6 21 - 18 21
16. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 14 4 8 2 19 - 11 20
17. Borgosesia 15 4 5 6 15 - 20 17
18. Vado 15 3 6 6 16 - 22 15
19. Fossano 15 3 3 9 13 - 27 12
20. Citta di Varese 15 2 4 9 10 - 20 10

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 14 11 1 2 25 - 14 34
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 14 9 3 2 24 - 8 30
3. Calvina 15 8 3 4 24 - 19 27
4. Brusaporto 14 8 2 4 23 - 13 26
5. Pontisola 15 6 6 3 20 - 15 24
6. Crema 14 7 3 4 28 - 24 24
7. Casatese Rogoredo 14 7 3 4 28 - 16 24
8. Adrense 15 5 4 6 17 - 14 19
9. NibionnoOggiono 14 4 7 3 18 - 15 19
10. Breno 14 4 6 4 18 - 13 18
11. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 15 5 3 7 21 - 21 18
12. Villa D'Alme 13 4 6 3 22 - 19 18
13. Real Calepina 14 4 4 6 12 - 14 16
14. Sona 15 4 3 8 20 - 24 15
15. AS Vis Nova Giussano 14 4 1 9 15 - 28 13
16. Caravaggio 14 3 4 7 19 - 28 13
17. Scanzorosciate 15 3 2 10 11 - 20 11
18. Tritium 13 2 4 7 17 - 20 10

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 16 8 8 0 30 - 17 32
2. Clodiense 16 8 5 3 19 - 13 29
3. ArzignanoChiampo 15 8 4 3 19 - 12 28
4. ASD Manzanese 15 8 3 4 28 - 18 27
5. Cartigliano 14 7 6 1 18 - 7 27
6. Cjarlins Muzane 16 7 5 4 29 - 24 26
7. Delta Calcio Rovigo 16 8 2 6 16 - 13 26
8. Belluno 16 5 9 2 18 - 18 24
9. Virtus Bolzano 15 7 3 5 31 - 20 24
10. Luparense 15 7 2 6 18 - 18 23
11. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 16 6 5 5 19 - 13 23
12. Caldiero Terme 15 5 6 4 15 - 14 21
13. Ambrosiana 15 5 6 4 30 - 27 21
14. Mestre 15 6 2 7 18 - 24 20
15. Union Feltre 16 5 3 8 21 - 26 18
16. Adriese 15 5 3 7 22 - 24 18
17. Montebelluna 15 4 4 7 14 - 25 16
18. Este 15 4 3 8 17 - 24 15
19. Campodarsego 14 0 6 8 7 - 21 6
20. Chions 15 0 4 11 8 - 26 4

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fiorenzuola 14 11 1 2 39 - 15 34
2. Aglianese 14 10 3 1 26 - 9 33
3. Lentigione 13 7 6 0 29 - 10 27
4. Correggese 12 8 1 3 26 - 17 25
5. Rimini 13 7 3 3 25 - 14 24
6. Forli 14 6 4 4 20 - 19 22
7. Progresso Sambizanga2 14 6 3 5 16 - 19 21
8. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 13 6 2 5 20 - 14 20
9. Sammaurese 14 5 4 5 20 - 19 19
10. Sasso Marconi 13 5 3 5 15 - 19 18
11. AC Prato 12 5 3 4 14 - 15 18
12. Seravezza 14 5 2 7 18 - 19 17
13. GS Bagnolese 13 4 5 4 17 - 14 17
14. Real Forte Querceta 12 4 4 4 10 - 9 16
15. Mezzolara 12 2 7 3 18 - 19 13
16. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 13 3 2 8 13 - 19 11
17. Corticella 14 2 4 8 17 - 30 10
18. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 14 1 6 7 16 - 24 9

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aquila Montevarchi 13 11 1 1 29 - 10 34
2. Trestina 13 9 3 1 22 - 8 30
3. ASD Trastevere 13 8 2 3 29 - 14 26
4. Sangiovannese 14 7 4 3 19 - 12 25
5. Cannara 14 6 5 3 16 - 13 23
6. Pianese 13 6 4 3 21 - 15 22
7. San Donato 13 5 7 1 18 - 13 22
8. Montespaccato 14 6 3 5 20 - 19 21
9. Lornano Badesse 13 6 3 4 19 - 12 21
10. Siena 14 5 6 3 17 - 15 21
11. Gavorrano 12 6 2 4 16 - 8 20
12. Tiferno Lerchi 14 5 4 5 18 - 17 19
13. Ostia Mare 14 4 5 5 22 - 21 17
14. Foligno 13 5 1 7 13 - 18 16
15. Flaminia 14 4 4 6 16 - 22 16
16. Scandicci 13 2 5 6 11 - 19 11
17. Sinalunghese 14 2 5 7 12 - 21 11
18. Grassina 14 0 6 8 12 - 25 6

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 14 11 2 1 31 - 7 35
2. Cynthia 13 7 5 1 22 - 13 26
3. San Nicolo 13 7 4 2 26 - 10 25
4. Matese 14 6 5 3 20 - 13 23
5. Recanatese 12 6 5 1 25 - 15 23
6. Castelfidardo 14 5 7 2 17 - 12 22
7. Castelnuovo Vomano 14 6 3 5 26 - 22 21
8. Montegiorgio 13 5 6 2 14 - 7 21
9. Vastogirardi 12 5 5 2 18 - 11 20
10. Aprilia 14 5 4 5 19 - 22 19
11. ASD Pineto 11 5 4 2 15 - 10 19
12. Rieti 13 5 3 5 22 - 21 18
13. Vastese 13 4 6 3 20 - 17 18
14. Tolentino 13 4 6 3 23 - 16 18
15. Atletico SFF 12 4 2 6 10 - 9 14
16. Real Giulianova 11 1 3 7 7 - 16 6
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 11 1 1 9 6 - 23 4
18. Olympia Agnonese 11 0 3 8 8 - 27 3

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 14 13 1 0 30 - 8 40
2. Nocerina 14 9 3 2 27 - 9 30
3. Carbonia 14 7 4 3 23 - 15 25
4. Savoia 13 6 6 1 14 - 7 24
5. Vis Artena 12 8 0 4 21 - 14 24
6. US Latina 12 6 4 2 19 - 6 22
7. Muravera 13 6 3 4 19 - 14 21
8. ASD Lanusei 13 5 5 3 20 - 13 20
9. Insieme Formia 14 5 5 4 15 - 15 20
10. Cassino 12 4 6 2 16 - 15 18
11. Arzachena 12 3 6 3 16 - 17 15
12. Team Nuova Florida 2005 14 2 8 4 11 - 13 14
13. Latte Dolce 13 3 5 5 11 - 13 14
14. Nola 14 3 5 6 14 - 25 14
15. Afragolese 13 4 1 8 18 - 24 13
16. Gladiator 14 2 7 5 11 - 22 13
17. Giugliano 13 3 2 8 10 - 25 11
18. Torres 14 2 4 8 12 - 21 10

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nardo 14 10 2 2 27 - 8 32
2. Lavello 14 9 5 0 31 - 10 32
3. Taranto 14 9 4 1 18 - 7 31
4. Casarano 14 9 3 2 26 - 10 30
5. Fidelis Andria 15 8 6 1 20 - 7 30
6. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 14 8 5 1 26 - 13 29
7. Team Altamura 15 8 3 4 24 - 14 27
8. Audace Cerignola 14 7 5 2 31 - 13 26
9. Bitonto 14 8 2 4 19 - 15 26
10. AZ Picerno ASD 13 6 5 2 20 - 13 23
11. Sorrento 13 6 3 4 17 - 21 21
12. Citta di Fasano 14 4 5 5 15 - 16 17
13. Portici 14 5 2 7 25 - 31 17
14. Gravina 14 3 7 4 15 - 15 16
15. Puteolana 13 3 7 3 13 - 17 16
16. Aversa Normanna 14 4 4 6 16 - 12 16
17. Brindisi 14 3 6 5 15 - 19 15
18. Francavilla1 14 3 5 6 18 - 20 14

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Citta di Messina 13 12 0 1 28 - 7 36
2. Messina 14 11 3 0 29 - 5 36
3. San Luca 14 10 3 1 23 - 11 33
4. Acireale 13 10 1 2 24 - 6 31
5. Gelbison Cilento 13 8 5 0 22 - 12 29
6. Dattilo Noir 14 9 2 3 23 - 12 29
7. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 13 9 0 4 21 - 16 27
8. Licata 12 7 3 2 18 - 8 24
9. Troina 14 6 5 3 17 - 11 23
10. Santa Maria Cilento 13 6 5 2 24 - 11 23
11. Sant'Agata 13 6 2 5 13 - 15 20
12. Rotonda 12 5 5 2 10 - 6 20
13. Marina di Ragusa 13 4 6 3 21 - 20 18
14. Castrovillari 14 4 5 5 15 - 14 17
15. Paterno 14 5 2 7 13 - 14 17
16. Rende 14 4 5 5 12 - 18 17
17. Cittanovese 12 3 6 3 16 - 21 15
18. Roccella 14 1 3 10 9 - 23 6

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Folgore Caratese 16 7 6 3 21 - 12 27
2. P.D.H.A.E. 16 7 4 5 25 - 26 25
3. ASD Bra 14 7 2 5 17 - 16 23
4. ASDC Gozzano 13 6 4 3 20 - 15 22
5. Casale 16 6 4 6 20 - 19 22
6. Castellanzese 15 5 7 3 23 - 25 22
7. Sanremese 15 5 5 5 18 - 19 20
8. Citta di Varese 15 5 5 5 18 - 16 20
9. Caronnese 16 5 3 8 18 - 26 18
10. Legnano2 15 5 2 8 21 - 29 17
11. Lavagnese 15 4 4 7 14 - 24 16
12. Sestri Levante 15 4 3 8 16 - 21 15
13. Derthona 15 3 6 6 11 - 20 15
14. ASD Imperia 16 4 3 9 12 - 22 15
15. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 15 3 5 7 17 - 21 14
16. Arconatese 15 3 4 8 12 - 22 13
17. ACSD Saluzzo 15 1 6 8 11 - 23 9
18. Vado 16 3 0 13 13 - 33 9
19. Borgosesia 15 2 1 12 22 - 37 7
20. Fossano 15 1 4 10 12 - 26 7

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 15 8 3 4 20 - 14 27
2. NibionnoOggiono 14 8 2 4 19 - 14 26
3. Sona 14 7 2 5 21 - 23 23
4. Casatese Rogoredo 14 7 2 5 18 - 14 23
5. Crema 15 5 7 3 25 - 20 22
6. Cavenago Fanfulla 14 6 4 4 19 - 16 22
7. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 14 6 4 4 18 - 14 22
8. Breno 15 5 5 5 17 - 18 20
9. Calvina 14 5 4 5 19 - 23 19
10. Real Calepina 15 5 4 6 18 - 21 19
11. AS Vis Nova Giussano 15 5 4 6 17 - 21 19
12. Adrense 13 4 6 3 18 - 15 18
13. Villa D'Alme 15 4 4 7 22 - 31 16
14. Brusaporto 14 5 1 8 18 - 28 16
15. Tritium 13 4 2 7 15 - 24 14
16. Pontisola 14 3 4 7 14 - 18 13
17. Caravaggio 14 3 4 7 17 - 28 13
18. Scanzorosciate 14 3 3 8 10 - 20 12

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 15 9 4 2 23 - 13 31
2. Mestre 16 8 3 5 24 - 18 27
3. Caldiero Terme 16 6 8 2 23 - 15 26
4. ASD Manzanese 16 7 5 4 30 - 23 26
5. Adriese 16 6 7 3 21 - 19 25
6. Clodiense 14 7 3 4 21 - 16 24
7. Campodarsego 16 7 2 7 24 - 19 23
8. Cjarlins Muzane 15 5 7 3 22 - 20 22
9. Belluno 15 6 4 5 16 - 15 22
10. ArzignanoChiampo 14 6 2 6 14 - 14 20
11. Luparense 15 5 5 5 26 - 22 20
12. Este 15 3 9 3 17 - 16 18
13. Montebelluna 16 5 3 8 20 - 24 18
14. Delta Calcio Rovigo 14 5 2 7 16 - 18 17
15. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 15 4 5 6 22 - 23 17
16. Ambrosiana 15 4 4 7 14 - 21 16
17. Chions 15 3 5 7 15 - 24 14
18. Cartigliano 16 3 5 8 14 - 26 14
19. Union Feltre 15 2 3 10 12 - 27 9
20. Virtus Bolzano 16 2 3 11 10 - 24 9

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Lentigione 14 7 6 1 19 - 12 27
2. Aglianese 13 7 4 2 24 - 19 25
3. Fiorenzuola 13 7 3 3 21 - 12 24
4. Real Forte Querceta 14 6 5 3 20 - 19 23
5. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 14 6 2 6 25 - 30 20
6. Mezzolara 14 6 1 7 15 - 19 19
7. AC Prato 14 5 4 5 24 - 21 19
8. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 14 5 3 6 18 - 20 18
9. Sammaurese 12 5 2 5 19 - 19 17
10. Rimini 14 4 5 5 18 - 18 17
11. Forli 12 5 2 5 15 - 17 17
12. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 13 4 3 6 16 - 20 15
13. Seravezza 13 3 5 5 12 - 15 14
14. Progresso Sambizanga2 13 3 4 6 18 - 22 13
15. GS Bagnolese 13 3 3 7 15 - 20 12
16. Correggese 11 1 4 6 9 - 21 7
17. Sasso Marconi 14 1 3 10 11 - 27 6
18. Corticella 13 0 4 9 5 - 28 4

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ASD Trastevere 14 8 4 2 19 - 11 28
2. Siena 13 7 1 5 17 - 15 22
3. Tiferno Lerchi 13 6 3 4 19 - 19 21
4. Aquila Montevarchi 14 5 5 4 21 - 15 20
5. Pianese 14 4 6 4 10 - 11 18
6. San Donato 14 5 3 6 16 - 19 18
7. Gavorrano 14 4 5 5 17 - 21 17
8. Cannara 13 4 4 5 18 - 22 16
9. Ostia Mare 13 4 4 5 18 - 21 16
10. Grassina 13 4 4 5 11 - 14 16
11. Trestina 14 3 5 6 17 - 19 14
12. Montespaccato 13 4 2 7 10 - 15 14
13. Sangiovannese 13 4 2 7 17 - 22 14
14. Flaminia 13 3 5 5 16 - 22 14
15. Scandicci 14 4 1 9 16 - 22 13
16. Foligno 14 2 6 6 11 - 18 12
17. Sinalunghese 13 2 5 6 10 - 20 11
18. Lornano Badesse 13 2 5 6 19 - 24 11

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. San Nicolo 13 8 3 2 19 - 12 27
2. Campobasso 12 6 4 2 20 - 14 22
3. Castelnuovo Vomano 12 6 3 3 18 - 18 21
4. Cynthia 14 4 6 4 15 - 14 18
5. Matese 13 5 3 5 13 - 17 18
6. ASD Pineto 13 4 5 4 14 - 12 17
7. Real Giulianova 14 4 5 5 18 - 21 17
8. Castelfidardo 12 4 4 4 16 - 17 16
9. Recanatese 14 4 3 7 20 - 17 15
10. Aprilia 13 3 6 4 15 - 17 15
11. Montegiorgio 12 5 0 7 19 - 25 15
12. Vastogirardi 12 4 3 5 20 - 20 15
13. Atletico SFF 13 2 9 2 18 - 19 15
14. Tolentino 13 3 5 5 18 - 23 14
15. Vastese 11 2 7 2 9 - 11 13
16. Rieti 13 3 4 6 7 - 14 13
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 12 0 2 10 7 - 27 2
18. Olympia Agnonese 12 0 2 10 5 - 31 2

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Vis Artena 14 8 3 3 23 - 14 27
2. US Latina 13 8 2 3 28 - 12 26
3. Monterosi 13 6 6 1 15 - 10 24
4. Savoia 14 5 6 3 18 - 10 21
5. ASD Lanusei 14 5 4 5 17 - 16 19
6. Muravera 13 5 3 5 16 - 15 18
7. Team Nuova Florida 2005 13 5 3 5 17 - 23 18
8. Insieme Formia 13 4 5 4 21 - 14 17
9. Latte Dolce 14 4 3 7 16 - 18 15
10. Nocerina 13 3 6 4 14 - 16 15
11. Carbonia 13 4 3 6 22 - 23 15
12. Cassino 14 3 6 5 14 - 18 15
13. Torres 13 3 4 6 10 - 18 13
14. Nola 13 2 7 4 7 - 15 13
15. Arzachena 11 2 4 5 11 - 15 10
16. Afragolese 14 2 4 8 10 - 26 10
17. Gladiator 13 2 4 7 12 - 17 10
18. Giugliano 13 1 2 10 5 - 27 5

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AZ Picerno ASD 14 7 5 2 23 - 17 26
2. Taranto 14 6 7 1 19 - 8 25
3. Bitonto 14 5 4 5 21 - 19 19
4. Casarano 14 4 6 4 17 - 19 18
5. Fidelis Andria 13 4 5 4 12 - 10 17
6. Team Altamura 13 3 7 3 18 - 17 16
7. Sorrento 15 3 5 7 14 - 23 14
8. Aversa Normanna 14 4 2 8 15 - 29 14
9. Audace Cerignola 14 3 5 6 15 - 17 14
10. Lavello 14 3 5 6 16 - 22 14
11. Citta di Fasano 14 3 5 6 16 - 21 14
12. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 14 3 3 8 21 - 30 12
13. Brindisi 14 3 3 8 6 - 20 12
14. Francavilla1 14 2 5 7 11 - 24 11
15. Nardo 14 2 5 7 11 - 21 11
16. Gravina 14 2 3 9 9 - 16 9
17. Portici 14 1 2 11 10 - 35 5
18. Puteolana 14 1 2 11 7 - 28 5

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gelbison Cilento 14 7 3 4 21 - 14 24
2. Messina 13 6 5 2 21 - 16 23
3. Citta di Messina 14 4 7 3 15 - 12 19
4. Rotonda 13 5 3 5 12 - 17 18
5. Cittanovese 14 4 3 7 16 - 18 15
6. Paterno 13 3 5 5 8 - 12 14
7. San Luca 13 4 2 7 13 - 18 14
8. Acireale 13 4 1 8 17 - 19 13
9. Castrovillari 13 3 4 6 13 - 15 13
10. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 14 3 3 8 10 - 16 12
11. Santa Maria Cilento 13 1 7 5 10 - 13 10
12. Dattilo Noir 13 3 1 9 19 - 30 10
13. Marina di Ragusa 14 2 3 9 11 - 24 9
14. Roccella 13 3 0 10 8 - 26 9
15. Troina 12 2 2 8 6 - 23 8
16. Rende 13 2 2 9 14 - 25 8
17. Licata 13 2 2 9 5 - 17 8
18. Sant'Agata 14 0 8 6 11 - 23 8
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: $$$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
3 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
5 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!