Oxford City
0:2
Halifax Town
Tour 40
Hartlepool United
0:0
Southend
Tour 40
Afc Fylde
1:2
Wealdstone
Tour 40
Dagenham and Redbridge
4:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 40
Ebbsfleet United
4:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 40
Woking
1:0
Barnet
Tour 40
Bromley
0:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 40
Eastleigh
1:4
Rochdale
Tour 40
York city
1:0
Aldershot
Tour 40
Boreham Wood
0:1
Altrincham
Tour 40
Dorking Wanderers
1:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 40
Oldham Athletic
2:2
Chesterfield
Tour 40
Aldershot
4:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 39
Southend
2:0
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 39
Altrincham
6:1
York city
Tour 39
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:0
Boreham Wood
Tour 39
Gateshead FC
1:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 39
Rochdale
2:1
Woking
Tour 39
Kidderminster Harriers
1:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 39
Chesterfield
2:0
Oxford City
Tour 39
Southend
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 38
Maidenhead United
4:2
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 38
Kidderminster Harriers
0:0
York city
Tour 38
Chesterfield
4:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 38
Aldershot
2:0
Oldham Athletic
Tour 38
Halifax Town
2:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 38
Altrincham
0:1
Woking
Tour 38
Rochdale
2:2
Oxford City
Tour 38
Barnet
2:0
Rochdale
Tour 33
Southend
1:1
Wealdstone
Tour 21
Gateshead FC
2:3
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 30
York city
1:3
Afc Fylde
Tour 29
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Bromley
Tour 33
Altrincham
2:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 16
Woking
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 37
York city
2:3
Wealdstone
Tour 37
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Southend
Tour 37
Eastleigh
3:3
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 37
Bromley
2:0
Halifax Town
Tour 37
Oxford City
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 37
Ebbsfleet United
2:1
Rochdale
Tour 37
Dagenham and Redbridge
3:1
Altrincham
Tour 37
Afc Fylde
4:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 37
Hartlepool United
1:2
Barnet
Tour 37
Boreham Wood
1:1
Gateshead FC
Tour 37
Dorking Wanderers
4:1
Chesterfield
Tour 37
Rochdale
3:0
Wealdstone
Tour 29
Southend
2:1
Altrincham
Tour 29
Woking
3:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 23
Eastleigh
1:2
Oldham Athletic
Tour 29
Barnet
0:2
Chesterfield
Tour 29
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 33
Gateshead FC
4:0
Oxford City
Tour 36
Southend
4:1
Aldershot
Tour 36
Chesterfield
2:2
Rochdale
Tour 36
Altrincham
1:3
Maidenhead United
Tour 36
Woking
1:1
Wealdstone
Tour 36
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:1
Halifax Town
Tour 36
Barnet
2:0
York city
Tour 36
Oldham Athletic
1:2
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 36
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 36
Dorking Wanderers
1:4
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 36
Boreham Wood
4:0
Afc Fylde
Tour 36
Eastleigh
2:0
Bromley
Tour 36
Maidenhead United
1:2
Southend
Tour 35
Aldershot
1:0
Barnet
Tour 35
York city
1:1
Oldham Athletic
Tour 35
Hartlepool United
3:2
Altrincham
Tour 35
Bromley
2:2
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 35
Oxford City
2:5
Eastleigh
Tour 35
Kidderminster Harriers
0:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 35
Ebbsfleet United
1:0
Woking
Tour 35
Afc Fylde
2:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 35
Aldershot
2:0
Altrincham
Tour 34
Wealdstone
2:4
Gateshead FC
Tour 34
Oxford City
0:0
Southend
Tour 34
Hartlepool United
3:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 34
Bromley
4:3
Chesterfield
Tour 34
Rochdale
1:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 34
Kidderminster Harriers
0:0
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 34
Ebbsfleet United
3:0
Eastleigh
Tour 34
Afc Fylde
2:4
Barnet
Tour 34
York city
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 34
Maidenhead United
1:3
Oldham Athletic
Tour 34
Halifax Town
2:1
Woking
Tour 34
Aldershot
0:5
Afc Fylde
Tour 28
Oldham Athletic
2:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 23
Halifax Town
2:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 29
York city
0:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 23
Woking
1:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 33
Boreham Wood
1:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 33
Dorking Wanderers
1:3
Halifax Town
Tour 33
Eastleigh
1:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 33
Chesterfield
2:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 33
Southend
0:1
York city
Tour 33
Dagenham and Redbridge
7:1
Oxford City
Tour 33
Altrincham
3:0
Rochdale
Tour 30
Gateshead FC
1:1
Eastleigh
Tour 28
Wealdstone
0:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 27
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
Chesterfield
Tour 28
Halifax Town
1:3
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 23
Woking
2:0
Oxford City
Tour 29
Ebbsfleet United
0:0
Oldham Athletic
Tour 32
York city
1:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 32
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:1
Altrincham
Tour 32
Halifax Town
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 32
Barnet
1:1
Wealdstone
Tour 32
Southend
0:1
Gateshead FC
Tour 32
Kidderminster Harriers
3:2
Oxford City
Tour 32
Eastleigh
1:3
Chesterfield
Tour 32
Bromley
1:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 32
Woking
0:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 32
Rochdale
1:2
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 32
Dorking Wanderers
1:3
Afc Fylde
Tour 32
Wealdstone
3:3
Aldershot
Tour 23
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 29
Wealdstone
2:0
Halifax Town
Tour 31
Maidenhead United
2:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 31
Aldershot
3:1
Rochdale
Tour 31
Chesterfield
3:0
Southend
Tour 31
Hartlepool United
2:1
York city
Tour 31
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Woking
Tour 31
Afc Fylde
1:0
Bromley
Tour 31
Boreham Wood
0:3
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 31
Gateshead FC
2:1
Barnet
Tour 31
Oxford City
1:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 31
Altrincham
4:0
Eastleigh
Tour 31
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 31
Boreham Wood
4:4
Eastleigh
Tour 30
Oldham Athletic
2:0
Barnet
Tour 30
Oxford City
1:2
York city
Tour 30
Hartlepool United
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 30
Aldershot
1:1
Bromley
Tour 30
Dagenham and Redbridge
2:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 30
Maidenhead United
0:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 30
Afc Fylde
2:2
Halifax Town
Tour 30
Chesterfield
1:0
Woking
Tour 30
Kidderminster Harriers
4:2
Aldershot
Tour 29
Dorking Wanderers
1:0
Gateshead FC
Tour 29
Bromley
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 29
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 29
Chesterfield
2:1
Altrincham
Tour 23
Eastleigh
0:1
Southend
Tour 23
Chesterfield
5:0
Gateshead FC
Tour 16
Afc Fylde
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 23
Barnet
2:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 23
Boreham Wood
1:1
York city
Tour 28
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:0
Woking
Tour 28
Altrincham
3:2
Barnet
Tour 28
Dorking Wanderers
0:1
Oldham Athletic
Tour 28
Rochdale
2:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 28
Hartlepool United
2:1
Oxford City
Tour 28
Maidenhead United
0:0
Bromley
Tour 28
Southend
3:0
Halifax Town
Tour 28
Ebbsfleet United
2:0
Wealdstone
Tour 28
Woking
2:3
Aldershot
Tour 27
Afc Fylde
2:0
Rochdale
Tour 27
Chesterfield
3:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 27
Halifax Town
0:0
Altrincham
Tour 27
Oxford City
1:2
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 27
York city
2:0
Gateshead FC
Tour 27
Eastleigh
4:4
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 27
Kidderminster Harriers
1:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 27
Barnet
1:0
Southend
Tour 27
Oldham Athletic
2:0
Hartlepool United
Tour 27
Bromley
5:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 27
Rochdale
2:0
Afc Fylde
Tour 26
Gateshead FC
1:1
York city
Tour 26
Dagenham and Redbridge
4:1
Eastleigh
Tour 26
Altrincham
1:2
Halifax Town
Tour 26
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:0
Chesterfield
Tour 26
Hartlepool United
1:3
Oldham Athletic
Tour 26
Dorking Wanderers
0:2
Oxford City
Tour 26
Aldershot
0:0
Woking
Tour 26
Southend
0:2
Barnet
Tour 26
Maidenhead United
0:2
Wealdstone
Tour 26
Ebbsfleet United
2:3
Bromley
Tour 26
Boreham Wood
1:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 26
Bromley
2:2
Altrincham
Tour 25
Chesterfield
4:1
Aldershot
Tour 25
Afc Fylde
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 25
Oxford City
1:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 25
York city
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 25
Eastleigh
2:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 25
Barnet
6:0
Boreham Wood
Tour 25
Oldham Athletic
1:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 25
Woking
0:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 25
Halifax Town
2:2
Rochdale
Tour 25
Kidderminster Harriers
1:2
Southend
Tour 25
Wealdstone
4:4
Hartlepool United
Tour 25
Rochdale
0:0
York city
Tour 24
Boreham Wood
2:1
Oxford City
Tour 24
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:2
Wealdstone
Tour 24
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:3
Oldham Athletic
Tour 24
Altrincham
2:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 24
Hartlepool United
0:1
Chesterfield
Tour 24
Dorking Wanderers
1:2
Woking
Tour 24
Southend
1:2
Bromley
Tour 24
Aldershot
3:5
Eastleigh
Tour 24
Maidenhead United
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 24
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Barnet
Tour 24
Gateshead FC
0:2
Halifax Town
Tour 24
Oxford City
1:4
Maidenhead United
Tour 23
Bromley
1:0
Rochdale
Tour 23
Kidderminster Harriers
2:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 23
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
Rochdale
Tour 22
Altrincham
6:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 22
Gateshead FC
1:1
Southend
Tour 22
Oxford City
2:2
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 22
Boreham Wood
4:2
Woking
Tour 22
Wealdstone
3:2
Barnet
Tour 22
Maidenhead United
1:1
York city
Tour 22
Chesterfield
3:2
Eastleigh
Tour 22
Aldershot
1:0
Halifax Town
Tour 22
Hartlepool United
1:4
Bromley
Tour 22
Oldham Athletic
1:4
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 22
Afc Fylde
3:3
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 22
Barnet
1:4
Oldham Athletic
Tour 21
Rochdale
3:0
Altrincham
Tour 21
Eastleigh
2:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 21
Bromley
2:3
Aldershot
Tour 21
Woking
0:2
Chesterfield
Tour 21
Halifax Town
2:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 21
York city
2:0
Oxford City
Tour 21
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 21
Kidderminster Harriers
1:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 21
Ebbsfleet United
1:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 21
Bromley
1:0
Afc Fylde
Tour 20
Ebbsfleet United
0:4
Oxford City
Tour 20
Southend
2:1
Chesterfield
Tour 20
Rochdale
2:1
Aldershot
Tour 20
Barnet
0:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 20
Eastleigh
2:1
Altrincham
Tour 20
Kidderminster Harriers
0:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 20
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 20
Dorking Wanderers
2:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 20
York city
1:3
Hartlepool United
Tour 20
Woking
0:1
Oldham Athletic
Tour 20
Halifax Town
1:0
Wealdstone
Tour 20
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 19
Boreham Wood
1:1
Bromley
Tour 19
Afc Fylde
0:2
York city
Tour 19
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Eastleigh
Tour 19
Hartlepool United
2:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 19
Chesterfield
4:2
Barnet
Tour 19
Aldershot
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 19
Maidenhead United
1:0
Halifax Town
Tour 19
Wealdstone
3:2
Rochdale
Tour 19
Altrincham
2:0
Southend
Tour 19
Oxford City
3:2
Woking
Tour 19
Gateshead FC
6:0
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 19
Dorking Wanderers
1:3
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 21
York city
1:1
Halifax Town
Tour 18
Dorking Wanderers
2:1
Aldershot
Tour 18
Hartlepool United
2:3
Rochdale
Tour 18
Oldham Athletic
2:2
Altrincham
Tour 18
Woking
0:1
Bromley
Tour 18
Boreham Wood
1:1
Southend
Tour 18
Gateshead FC
0:4
Afc Fylde
Tour 18
Maidenhead United
3:2
Eastleigh
Tour 18
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:0
Wealdstone
Tour 18
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 18
Kidderminster Harriers
1:3
Chesterfield
Tour 18
Oxford City
0:2
Barnet
Tour 18
Afc Fylde
3:0
Oldham Athletic
Tour 17
Rochdale
2:2
Gateshead FC
Tour 17
Eastleigh
0:1
Woking
Tour 17
Bromley
2:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 17
Aldershot
4:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 17
Halifax Town
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 17
Wealdstone
3:1
Oxford City
Tour 17
Chesterfield
4:0
York city
Tour 17
Altrincham
1:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 17
Southend
3:0
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 17
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:3
Boreham Wood
Tour 17
Barnet
1:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 17
Wealdstone
1:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 16
Halifax Town
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 16
Afc Fylde
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 16
Bromley
3:1
Oxford City
Tour 16
Eastleigh
3:1
York city
Tour 16
Southend
5:0
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 16
Aldershot
2:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 16
Barnet
3:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 16
Dagenham and Redbridge
2:1
Woking
Tour 16
Rochdale
3:4
Oldham Athletic
Tour 16
Dorking Wanderers
2:3
Barnet
Tour 15
Kidderminster Harriers
1:0
Wealdstone
Tour 15
Ebbsfleet United
0:2
Halifax Town
Tour 15
Woking
0:2
Southend
Tour 15
Boreham Wood
0:2
Chesterfield
Tour 15
Maidenhead United
2:2
Rochdale
Tour 15
Gateshead FC
0:2
Altrincham
Tour 15
York city
2:2
Bromley
Tour 15
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 15
Hartlepool United
3:1
Eastleigh
Tour 15
Solihull Moors F.c.
0:1
Aldershot
Tour 15
Oxford City
3:0
Afc Fylde
Tour 15
Boreham Wood
1:0
Hartlepool United
Tour 14
Southend
2:0
Oxford City
Tour 14
Gateshead FC
2:1
Wealdstone
Tour 14
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:2
York city
Tour 14
Barnet
2:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 14
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 14
Dorking Wanderers
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 14
Woking
1:2
Halifax Town
Tour 14
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:0
Rochdale
Tour 14
Eastleigh
5:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 14
Chesterfield
2:0
Bromley
Tour 14
Altrincham
2:1
Aldershot
Tour 14
Oxford City
1:2
Altrincham
Tour 13
Halifax Town
2:3
Eastleigh
Tour 13
York city
2:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 13
Bromley
3:1
Gateshead FC
Tour 13
Hartlepool United
0:2
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 13
Aldershot
3:2
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 13
Rochdale
2:2
Southend
Tour 13
Kidderminster Harriers
1:2
Barnet
Tour 13
Ebbsfleet United
3:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 13
Afc Fylde
0:2
Woking
Tour 13
Wealdstone
1:1
Oldham Athletic
Tour 13
Maidenhead United
1:1
Chesterfield
Tour 13
Rochdale
1:2
Chesterfield
Tour 12
Aldershot
1:1
Southend
Tour 12
York city
2:4
Barnet
Tour 12
Oxford City
0:4
Gateshead FC
Tour 12
Hartlepool United
0:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 12
Afc Fylde
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 12
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 12
Kidderminster Harriers
1:2
Oldham Athletic
Tour 12
Bromley
1:0
Eastleigh
Tour 12
Wealdstone
1:0
Woking
Tour 12
Maidenhead United
0:1
Altrincham
Tour 12
Halifax Town
0:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 12
Dorking Wanderers
1:2
Rochdale
Tour 11
Oldham Athletic
4:0
Oxford City
Tour 11
Altrincham
6:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 11
Gateshead FC
3:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 11
Southend
1:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 11
Eastleigh
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 11
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:1
Bromley
Tour 11
Boreham Wood
1:2
Aldershot
Tour 11
Chesterfield
3:2
Wealdstone
Tour 11
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:1
Hartlepool United
Tour 11
Barnet
0:0
Halifax Town
Tour 11
Woking
1:2
York city
Tour 11
Eastleigh
2:2
Oxford City
Tour 10
Southend
2:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 10
Barnet
2:1
Aldershot
Tour 10
Dorking Wanderers
3:1
Wealdstone
Tour 10
Oldham Athletic
2:0
York city
Tour 10
Woking
1:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 10
Altrincham
2:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 10
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:1
Bromley
Tour 10
Gateshead FC
3:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 10
Solihull Moors F.c.
2:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 10
Chesterfield
3:2
Halifax Town
Tour 10
Boreham Wood
1:1
Rochdale
Tour 10
Kidderminster Harriers
0:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 9
Oxford City
0:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 9
Ebbsfleet United
0:1
Chesterfield
Tour 9
Afc Fylde
1:2
Eastleigh
Tour 9
York city
3:0
Southend
Tour 9
Maidenhead United
0:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 9
Aldershot
1:1
Gateshead FC
Tour 9
Wealdstone
0:0
Altrincham
Tour 9
Bromley
3:0
Oldham Athletic
Tour 9
Rochdale
4:2
Barnet
Tour 9
Hartlepool United
0:2
Woking
Tour 9
Halifax Town
0:1
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 9
Woking
1:1
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 8
Bromley
4:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 8
York city
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 8
Oxford City
5:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 8
Eastleigh
0:6
Gateshead FC
Tour 8
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 8
Barnet
3:0
Altrincham
Tour 8
Wealdstone
2:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 8
Chesterfield
3:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 8
Kidderminster Harriers
1:1
Rochdale
Tour 8
Afc Fylde
0:2
Aldershot
Tour 8
Halifax Town
1:1
Southend
Tour 8
Gateshead FC
2:2
Oldham Athletic
Tour 7
Dagenham and Redbridge
3:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 7
Rochdale
0:1
Halifax Town
Tour 7
Aldershot
3:4
Chesterfield
Tour 7
Dorking Wanderers
0:0
Eastleigh
Tour 7
Altrincham
1:2
Bromley
Tour 7
Maidenhead United
0:0
Woking
Tour 7
Southend
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 7
Ebbsfleet United
4:1
York city
Tour 7
Boreham Wood
0:1
Barnet
Tour 7
Hartlepool United
2:1
Wealdstone
Tour 7
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:3
Oxford City
Tour 7
Barnet
3:2
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 6
Eastleigh
3:0
Aldershot
Tour 6
Oldham Athletic
0:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 6
Woking
2:0
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 6
Afc Fylde
3:3
Altrincham
Tour 6
Chesterfield
3:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 6
Kidderminster Harriers
0:0
Maidenhead United
Tour 6
Wealdstone
0:2
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 6
York city
1:3
Rochdale
Tour 6
Bromley
2:1
Southend
Tour 6
Halifax Town
0:0
Gateshead FC
Tour 6
Oxford City
4:0
Boreham Wood
Tour 6
Hartlepool United
3:1
Afc Fylde
Tour 5
Gateshead FC
1:3
Woking
Tour 5
Boreham Wood
0:0
Oldham Athletic
Tour 5
Ebbsfleet United
3:0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 5
Altrincham
2:1
Chesterfield
Tour 5
Dorking Wanderers
2:2
York city
Tour 5
Maidenhead United
0:0
Oxford City
Tour 5
Dagenham and Redbridge
1:0
Barnet
Tour 5
Aldershot
3:1
Wealdstone
Tour 5
Southend
2:0
Eastleigh
Tour 5
Rochdale
2:2
Bromley
Tour 5
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:1
Halifax Town
Tour 5
Gateshead FC
4:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 4
Rochdale
2:0
Eastleigh
Tour 4
Wealdstone
3:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 4
Halifax Town
1:1
Oxford City
Tour 4
Maidenhead United
1:0
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 4
Southend
2:3
Hartlepool United
Tour 4
Aldershot
1:1
York city
Tour 4
Barnet
2:0
Woking
Tour 4
Kidderminster Harriers
0:0
Bromley
Tour 4
Solihull Moors F.c.
3:0
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 4
Altrincham
1:1
Boreham Wood
Tour 4
Chesterfield
1:1
Oldham Athletic
Tour 4
Boreham Wood
1:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 3
Hartlepool United
3:1
Maidenhead United
Tour 3
Woking
3:2
Rochdale
Tour 3
Dagenham and Redbridge
2:4
Gateshead FC
Tour 3
Ebbsfleet United
2:0
Aldershot
Tour 3
Oxford City
1:2
Chesterfield
Tour 3
Dorking Wanderers
2:1
Southend
Tour 3
Afc Fylde
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 3
Eastleigh
3:3
Barnet
Tour 3
Oldham Athletic
1:2
Halifax Town
Tour 3
York city
2:2
Altrincham
Tour 3
Bromley
1:1
Wealdstone
Tour 3
Bromley
0:2
Barnet
Tour 2
Boreham Wood
2:0
Halifax Town
Tour 2
Dorking Wanderers
0:2
Maidenhead United
Tour 2
Oxford City
0:1
Rochdale
Tour 2
Ebbsfleet United
1:2
Solihull Moors F.c.
Tour 2
Afc Fylde
2:4
Chesterfield
Tour 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
0:2
Southend
Tour 2
Woking
2:3
Altrincham
Tour 2
Hartlepool United
2:1
Gateshead FC
Tour 2
Eastleigh
0:0
Wealdstone
Tour 2
York city
0:1
Kidderminster Harriers
Tour 2
Oldham Athletic
5:1
Aldershot
Tour 2
Rochdale
0:1
Ebbsfleet United
Tour 1
Southend
4:0
Oldham Athletic
Tour 1
Barnet
3:2
Hartlepool United
Tour 1
Kidderminster Harriers
0:0
Woking
Tour 1
Solihull Moors F.c.
1:1
Eastleigh
Tour 1
Chesterfield
4:3
Dorking Wanderers
Tour 1
Aldershot
5:2
Oxford City
Tour 1
Gateshead FC
2:2
Boreham Wood
Tour 1
Wealdstone
2:1
York city
Tour 1
Altrincham
1:1
Dagenham and Redbridge
Tour 1
Halifax Town
2:0
Bromley
Tour 1
Maidenhead United
2:2
Afc Fylde
Tour 1