Malungs
1:4
Arboga
Relegation
Surahammar
6:3
Valbo
Relegation
Arboga
3:4
Surahammar
Relegation
Valbo
1:2
Malungs
Relegation
Arboga
6:3
Valbo
Relegation
Surahammar
2:1
Malungs
Relegation
Malungs
1:3
Surahammar
Relegation
Valbo
4:2
Arboga
Relegation
Malungs
6:4
Valbo
Relegation
Surahammar
4:3
Arboga
Relegation
Arboga
4:0
Malungs
Relegation
Valbo
1:2
Surahammar
Relegation
Dalen
3:2
Falu
Forshaga
6:3
Surahammar
Lindloven
2:4
Skovde
Mariestad
6:3
Mjolby
Tranas
9:1
Borlange
Borlange
0:4
Mariestad
Falu
1:3
Lindloven
Mjolby
2:1
Forshaga
Skovde
2:1
Dalen
Surahammar
2:6
Tranas
Dalen
3:0
Surahammar
Forshaga
4:1
Borlange
Skovde
5:0
Falu
Lindloven
5:8
Mjolby
Tranas
6:1
Mariestad
Borlange
2:6
Falu
Dalen
2:1
Lindloven
Forshaga
1:6
Skovde
Mariestad
4:3
Surahammar
Tranas
3:4
Mjolby
Falu
5:4
Mariestad
Lindloven
4:2
Forshaga
Surahammar
6:5
Borlange
Skovde
3:2
Tranas
Mjolby
1:5
Dalen
Borlange
6:3
Mjolby
Forshaga
4:3
Dalen
Mariestad
3:4
Skovde
Surahammar
5:0
Falu
Tranas
4:6
Lindloven
Dalen
1:5
Tranas
Falu
4:1
Forshaga
Lindloven
2:3
Mariestad
Mjolby
5:4
Surahammar
Skovde
6:2
Borlange
Mariestad
6:1
Dalen
Borlange
1:0
Lindloven
Mjolby
3:4
Falu
Surahammar
2:5
Skovde
Tranas
4:0
Forshaga
Dalen
2:0
Borlange
Falu
1:8
Tranas
Skovde
7:1
Mjolby
Forshaga
1:4
Mariestad
Lindloven
5:4
Surahammar
Borlange
0:3
Tranas
Falu
0:2
Dalen
Mjolby
3:12
Mariestad
Skovde
4:3
Lindloven
Surahammar
3:5
Forshaga
Dalen
5:3
Skovde
Forshaga
3:2
Mjolby
Lindloven
6:3
Falu
Mariestad
5:3
Borlange
Tranas
7:5
Surahammar
Borlange
1:5
Forshaga
Falu
0:4
Skovde
Mjolby
2:4
Lindloven
Surahammar
6:3
Dalen
Falu
2:7
Borlange
Mariestad
0:4
Tranas
Lindloven
3:4
Dalen
Mjolby
0:4
Tranas
Skovde
2:3
Forshaga
Surahammar
2:6
Mariestad
Borlange
5:1
Surahammar
Dalen
5:2
Mjolby
Forshaga
1:2
Lindloven
Mariestad
3:2
Falu
Tranas
3:6
Skovde
Dalen
4:3
Forshaga
Falu
2:6
Surahammar
Lindloven
3:0
Tranas
Mjolby
4:3
Borlange
Skovde
1:4
Mariestad
Borlange
1:3
Skovde
Mariestad
3:1
Lindloven
Tranas
4:3
Dalen
Forshaga
3:2
Falu
Surahammar
3:2
Mjolby
Dalen
0:4
Mariestad
Falu
2:4
Mjolby
Forshaga
3:4
Tranas
Lindloven
2:1
Borlange
Skovde
4:0
Surahammar
Borlange
2:6
Dalen
Mjolby
2:4
Skovde
Tranas
10:1
Falu
Mariestad
5:2
Forshaga
Surahammar
1:6
Lindloven