Tuesday, 29 March 2022
First Period
0:1
08:45
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:2
Thursday, 31 March 2022
First Period
2:0
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
2:0
First Period
0:2
06:18
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
2:1
58:48
Friday, 01 April 2022
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
0:1
Sunday, 03 April 2022
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
2:0
53:56
59:07
Second Period
1:0
Third Period
0:2
40:29
Wednesday, 06 April 2022
First Period
0:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
1:3
44:30
53:42
Friday, 08 April 2022
Saturday, 09 April 2022
First Period
0:1
Third Period
1:0
50:35
Monday, 11 April 2022
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
0:2

Standings

First Stage

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Assat U20 19 14 1 1 3 95 - 39 45
2. Ifk Helsinki U20 18 12 1 1 4 85 - 52 39
3. Jokerit U20 19 10 2 3 4 92 - 63 37
4. Pelicans Lahti U20 19 11 2 0 6 75 - 58 37
5. Karpat U20 19 11 2 0 6 72 - 57 37
6. TPS U20 19 11 1 1 6 78 - 45 36
7. Hameenlinna U20 19 9 2 3 5 72 - 51 34
8. Kalpa U20 19 8 2 6 3 79 - 59 34
9. Tappara U20 19 9 2 2 6 60 - 47 33
10. Jyvaskyla U20 19 9 1 2 7 63 - 47 31
11. Lukko U20 19 9 1 2 7 49 - 49 31
12. Kiekko-Espoo U20 18 9 1 0 8 61 - 67 29
13. Jukurit U20 19 9 0 1 9 61 - 60 28
14. Saipa U20 19 6 3 3 7 73 - 68 27
15. Vaasan Sport U20 19 5 2 0 12 67 - 83 19
16. TUTO U20 19 5 1 1 12 51 - 82 18
17. Kookoo U20 19 5 1 1 12 45 - 77 18
18. Ilves U20 19 3 1 1 14 50 - 94 12
19. Koovee U20 19 2 2 2 13 31 - 95 12
20. Roki U20 19 2 2 0 15 39 - 105 10

Relegation

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Kookoo U20 26 18 4 0 4 125 - 57 62
2. Jukurit U20 26 18 2 0 6 112 - 64 58
3. Saipa U20 26 15 2 2 7 117 - 83 51
4. Ilves U20 26 13 2 1 10 103 - 91 44
5. Kiekko-Espoo U20 B 25 12 1 3 9 108 - 103 41
6. Vaasan Sport U20 24 11 3 1 9 94 - 88 40
7. Koovee U20 25 12 1 2 10 91 - 98 40
8. TUTO U20 26 9 2 1 14 65 - 91 32
9. Karhu-Kissat U20 25 9 1 1 14 87 - 100 30
10. Kettera U20 26 7 2 0 17 73 - 103 25
11. Hermes U20 25 5 1 4 15 70 - 117 21
12. Roki U20 26 3 0 6 17 61 - 111 15

Winners Stage

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Jokerit U20 26 15 4 5 2 84 - 56 58
2. Pelicans Lahti U20 26 14 1 3 8 80 - 64 47
3. Tappara U20 26 12 2 6 6 88 - 76 46
4. Assat U20 25 11 3 3 8 88 - 71 42
5. Lukko U20 26 11 3 3 9 77 - 72 42
6. TPS U20 26 10 4 2 10 73 - 68 40
7. Kalpa U20 26 11 2 3 10 86 - 84 40
8. Karpat U20 26 11 1 2 12 70 - 54 37
9. Ifk Helsinki U20 26 8 4 1 13 76 - 75 33
10. Kiekko-Espoo U20 26 8 2 0 16 56 - 82 28
11. Hameenlinna U20 25 6 3 2 14 65 - 98 26
12. Jyvaskyla U20 26 6 3 2 15 56 - 99 26

First Stage

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tappara U20 10 7 2 0 1 40 - 20 25
2. Assat U20 10 7 1 0 2 59 - 22 23
3. TPS U20 10 7 0 1 2 41 - 22 22
4. Jukurit U20 10 7 0 1 2 44 - 29 22
5. Ifk Helsinki U20 9 7 0 0 2 46 - 26 21
6. Pelicans Lahti U20 10 7 0 0 3 40 - 27 21
7. Lukko U20 10 6 1 1 2 34 - 23 21
8. Karpat U20 10 6 1 0 3 35 - 23 20
9. Jyvaskyla U20 10 6 1 0 3 35 - 24 20
10. Jokerit U20 10 5 1 2 2 43 - 34 19
11. Kalpa U20 9 5 1 1 2 44 - 27 18
12. Hameenlinna U20 9 4 2 1 2 36 - 26 17
13. Kiekko-Espoo U20 8 4 1 0 3 25 - 25 14
14. Saipa U20 10 2 3 1 4 40 - 38 13
15. Kookoo U20 9 3 1 1 4 25 - 33 12
16. TUTO U20 9 3 1 0 5 27 - 36 11
17. Vaasan Sport U20 9 2 1 0 6 33 - 35 8
18. Koovee U20 9 1 2 0 6 15 - 34 7
19. Ilves U20 9 1 1 0 7 23 - 46 5
20. Roki U20 9 1 1 0 7 13 - 50 5

Relegation

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Kookoo U20 13 10 2 0 1 76 - 23 34
2. Jukurit U20 13 8 2 0 3 44 - 29 28
3. Ilves U20 13 8 1 0 4 56 - 41 26
4. Kiekko-Espoo U20 B 12 8 0 1 3 60 - 45 25
5. Vaasan Sport U20 12 6 2 1 3 51 - 44 23
6. Saipa U20 13 7 0 2 4 64 - 48 23
7. Koovee U20 13 7 0 1 5 47 - 51 22
8. Kettera U20 13 6 0 0 7 39 - 45 18
9. Karhu-Kissat U20 13 5 1 1 6 46 - 46 18
10. TUTO U20 13 5 1 0 7 37 - 45 17
11. Hermes U20 12 3 1 3 5 35 - 52 14
12. Roki U20 13 2 0 2 9 32 - 50 8

Winners Stage

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Lukko U20 13 9 1 0 3 48 - 31 29
2. Jokerit U20 13 8 1 3 1 38 - 24 29
3. Pelicans Lahti U20 13 9 0 1 3 47 - 31 28
4. TPS U20 13 8 2 0 3 40 - 26 28
5. Kalpa U20 13 7 2 0 4 42 - 36 25
6. Ifk Helsinki U20 13 7 1 1 4 49 - 35 24
7. Tappara U20 13 5 2 4 2 49 - 42 23
8. Assat U20 12 4 3 1 4 39 - 34 19
9. Karpat U20 13 5 1 1 6 36 - 28 18
10. Hameenlinna U20 13 4 2 2 5 36 - 42 18
11. Jyvaskyla U20 13 3 3 1 6 30 - 45 16
12. Kiekko-Espoo U20 13 5 0 0 8 27 - 44 15

First Stage

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Assat U20 9 7 0 1 1 36 - 17 22
2. Jokerit U20 9 5 1 1 2 49 - 29 18
3. Ifk Helsinki U20 9 5 1 1 2 39 - 26 18
4. Karpat U20 9 5 1 0 3 37 - 34 17
5. Hameenlinna U20 10 5 0 2 3 36 - 25 17
6. Pelicans Lahti U20 9 4 2 0 3 35 - 31 16
7. Kalpa U20 10 3 1 5 1 35 - 32 16
8. Kiekko-Espoo U20 10 5 0 0 5 36 - 42 15
9. TPS U20 9 4 1 0 4 37 - 23 14
10. Saipa U20 9 4 0 2 3 33 - 30 14
11. Jyvaskyla U20 9 3 0 2 4 28 - 23 11
12. Vaasan Sport U20 10 3 1 0 6 34 - 48 11
13. Lukko U20 9 3 0 1 5 15 - 26 10
14. Tappara U20 9 2 0 2 5 20 - 27 8
15. Ilves U20 10 2 0 1 7 27 - 48 7
16. TUTO U20 10 2 0 1 7 24 - 46 7
17. Jukurit U20 9 2 0 0 7 17 - 31 6
18. Kookoo U20 10 2 0 0 8 20 - 44 6
19. Roki U20 10 1 1 0 8 26 - 55 5
20. Koovee U20 10 1 0 2 7 16 - 61 5

Relegation

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Jukurit U20 13 10 0 0 3 68 - 35 30
2. Saipa U20 13 8 2 0 3 53 - 35 28
3. Kookoo U20 13 8 2 0 3 49 - 34 28
4. Koovee U20 12 5 1 1 5 44 - 47 18
5. Ilves U20 13 5 1 1 6 47 - 50 18
6. Vaasan Sport U20 12 5 1 0 6 43 - 44 17
7. Kiekko-Espoo U20 B 13 4 1 2 6 48 - 58 16
8. TUTO U20 13 4 1 1 7 28 - 46 15
9. Karhu-Kissat U20 12 4 0 0 8 41 - 54 12
10. Hermes U20 13 2 0 1 10 35 - 65 7
11. Kettera U20 13 1 2 0 10 34 - 58 7
12. Roki U20 13 1 0 4 8 29 - 61 7

Winners Stage

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Jokerit U20 13 7 3 2 1 46 - 32 29
2. Assat U20 13 7 0 2 4 49 - 37 23
3. Tappara U20 13 7 0 2 4 39 - 34 23
4. Karpat U20 13 6 0 1 6 34 - 26 19
5. Pelicans Lahti U20 13 5 1 2 5 33 - 33 19
6. Kalpa U20 13 4 0 3 6 44 - 48 15
7. Kiekko-Espoo U20 13 3 2 0 8 29 - 38 13
8. Lukko U20 13 2 2 3 6 29 - 41 13
9. TPS U20 13 2 2 2 7 33 - 42 12
10. Jyvaskyla U20 13 3 0 1 9 26 - 54 10
11. Ifk Helsinki U20 13 1 3 0 9 27 - 40 9
12. Hameenlinna U20 12 2 1 0 9 29 - 56 8

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Assat U20 Atte Makinen 66 34 32
2. Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jake Virtanen 62 29 33
3. TPS U20 _Munkki V. 57 22 35
4. Assat U20 _Viitala L. 52 29 23
5. Saipa U20 _Kangasniemi O. 52 18 34
All forwarders
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus