Thursday, 24 March 2022
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:0
23:18
Third Period
1:0
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:2
30:23
Third Period
1:3
41:53
51:42
53:01
56:44
Saturday, 26 March 2022
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:2
28:27
34:28
Third Period
0:1
45:52
Monday, 28 March 2022
First Period
0:2
16:15
0:2
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
2:1
43:31
59:17
Thursday, 31 March 2022
First Period
2:1
18:41
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
3:1
52:40
53:16
57:12
57:57
Saturday, 02 April 2022
First Period
1:1
00:47
Second Period
2:1
37:00
39:12
Third Period
1:0
59:25
4:2
Monday, 04 April 2022
First Period
1:1
17:52
Second Period
3:0
32:47
36:53
Third Period
2:3
40:45
59:43
Wednesday, 06 April 2022
First Period
0:1
Second Period
0:1
Third Period
1:2
47:28
53:18
Friday, 08 April 2022
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
1:2
56:47
59:45
Sunday, 10 April 2022
First Period
1:0
Second Period
1:1
Third Period
3:0
42:28
53:56

Standings

East

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Novy Jicin 51 31 3 4 13 179 - 147 103
2. Valasske Mezirici 48 27 3 6 12 171 - 107 93
3. Opava 52 17 7 6 22 149 - 157 71
4. Koprivnice 47 18 5 3 21 151 - 141 67
5. Zdar Nad Sazavou 42 17 3 4 18 138 - 155 61
6. Kometa Brno B 42 17 2 2 21 114 - 120 57
7. Velke Mezirici 42 15 4 1 22 135 - 162 54
8. Hodonin (Cze) 42 12 2 3 25 110 - 158 43

North

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Dvur Kralove 56 32 7 2 15 233 - 148 112
2. Letnany 53 33 3 6 11 234 - 128 111
3. Mostecti Lvi 49 27 2 5 15 239 - 178 90
4. Hronov 46 20 4 4 18 193 - 169 72
5. Nova Paka 42 14 6 1 21 160 - 163 55
6. Jablonec 42 14 5 3 20 170 - 186 55
7. Decin 42 10 1 3 28 136 - 231 35
8. Bilina 42 8 0 4 30 141 - 303 28

South

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tabor 51 40 1 3 7 278 - 127 125
2. Pribram 51 30 5 3 13 220 - 153 103
3. Kobra Praha 47 26 2 5 14 198 - 152 87
4. Havlickuv Brod 46 17 3 1 25 161 - 202 58
5. Klatovy 42 15 3 5 19 158 - 185 56
6. Cheb 41 12 4 0 25 137 - 182 44
7. Pisek 42 12 0 2 28 173 - 218 38
8. Risuty 42 9 2 1 30 112 - 218 32

East

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Novy Jicin 26 21 1 0 4 104 - 57 65
2. Valasske Mezirici 24 18 2 1 3 103 - 40 59
3. Opava 26 10 6 3 7 83 - 67 45
4. Velke Mezirici 21 11 4 0 6 82 - 64 41
5. Koprivnice 23 11 3 1 8 88 - 62 40
6. Kometa Brno B 21 12 1 1 7 67 - 48 39
7. Zdar Nad Sazavou 21 10 2 1 8 76 - 74 35
8. Hodonin (Cze) 21 9 2 1 9 68 - 64 32

North

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Letnany 27 17 2 2 6 133 - 70 57
2. Dvur Kralove 28 14 5 2 7 109 - 67 54
3. Mostecti Lvi 24 15 0 2 7 140 - 93 47
4. Hronov 23 11 3 3 6 98 - 74 42
5. Jablonec 21 9 1 1 10 90 - 75 30
6. Nova Paka 21 7 3 1 10 86 - 68 28
7. Decin 21 6 0 0 15 69 - 114 18
8. Bilina 21 5 0 3 13 83 - 137 18

South

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tabor 26 22 1 0 3 145 - 59 68
2. Pribram 26 16 3 0 7 125 - 77 54
3. Kobra Praha 23 13 2 2 6 93 - 72 45
4. Havlickuv Brod 23 10 3 0 10 80 - 99 36
5. Klatovy 21 8 3 2 8 86 - 88 32
6. Pisek 21 10 0 1 10 94 - 101 31
7. Cheb 20 8 3 0 9 75 - 75 30
8. Risuty 21 8 0 0 13 64 - 104 24

East

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Novy Jicin 25 10 2 4 9 75 - 90 38
2. Valasske Mezirici 24 9 1 5 9 68 - 67 34
3. Koprivnice 24 7 2 2 13 63 - 79 27
4. Zdar Nad Sazavou 21 7 1 3 10 62 - 81 26
5. Opava 26 7 1 3 15 66 - 90 26
6. Kometa Brno B 21 5 1 1 14 47 - 72 18
7. Velke Mezirici 21 4 0 1 16 53 - 98 13
8. Hodonin (Cze) 21 3 0 2 16 42 - 94 11

North

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Dvur Kralove 28 18 2 0 8 124 - 81 58
2. Letnany 26 16 1 4 5 101 - 58 54
3. Mostecti Lvi 25 12 2 3 8 99 - 85 43
4. Hronov 23 9 1 1 12 95 - 95 30
5. Nova Paka 21 7 3 0 11 74 - 95 27
6. Jablonec 21 5 4 2 10 80 - 111 25
7. Decin 21 4 1 3 13 67 - 117 17
8. Bilina 21 3 0 1 17 58 - 166 10

South

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tabor 25 18 0 3 4 133 - 68 57
2. Pribram 25 14 2 3 6 95 - 76 49
3. Kobra Praha 24 13 0 3 8 105 - 80 42
4. Klatovy 21 7 0 3 11 72 - 97 24
5. Havlickuv Brod 23 7 0 1 15 81 - 103 22
6. Cheb 21 4 1 0 16 62 - 107 14
7. Risuty 21 1 2 1 17 48 - 114 8
8. Pisek 21 2 0 1 18 79 - 117 7

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Mostecti Lvi _Prochazka J. 107 45 62
2. Dvur Kralove _Puhony J. 90 40 50
3. Kobra Praha _Briska K. (C) 90 39 51
4. Tabor _Endal L. (A) 86 48 38
5. Pribram _Josefus P. (A) 79 27 52
All forwarders
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus