Backen
4:1
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Pantern
6:5
Grastorps
Relegation
Backen
3:2
Pantern
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
1:4
Grastorps
Relegation
Grastorps
4:3
Backen
Relegation
Pantern
5:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
4:7
Backen
Relegation
Grastorps
3:4
Pantern
Relegation
Grastorps
5:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Pantern
0:3
Backen
Relegation
Backen
4:2
Grastorps
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
6:3
Pantern
Relegation
Boras
2:3
Huddinge
Mörrums Gois
9:8
Alvesta
Segeltorps IF
4:7
Mjolby
Troja-ljungby
3:1
Forshaga
Tyringe
2:4
Eskilstuna Linden
Mjolby
1:2
Troja-ljungby
Alvesta
2:1
Tyringe
Eskilstuna Linden
2:4
Boras
Forshaga
2:4
Segeltorps IF
Huddinge
6:3
Mörrums Gois
Troja-ljungby
3:2
Tyringe
Boras
7:2
Alvesta
Segeltorps IF
6:2
Huddinge
Mörrums Gois
0:2
Tyringe
Troja-ljungby
8:0
Eskilstuna Linden
Forshaga
2:1
Mjolby
Alvesta
4:2
Mjolby
Boras
2:1
Forshaga
Mörrums Gois
6:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Segeltorps IF
2:4
Troja-ljungby
Tyringe
2:4
Huddinge
Eskilstuna Linden
6:5
Segeltorps IF
Forshaga
4:6
Mörrums Gois
Mjolby
4:0
Tyringe
Huddinge
4:6
Alvesta
Troja-ljungby
4:2
Boras
Alvesta
3:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Boras
6:2
Segeltorps IF
Huddinge
2:0
Mjolby
Troja-ljungby
1:3
Mörrums Gois
Tyringe
4:5
Forshaga
Eskilstuna Linden
3:5
Huddinge
Forshaga
1:2
Alvesta
Mjolby
0:3
Boras
Segeltorps IF
3:4
Mörrums Gois
Alvesta
1:5
Troja-ljungby
Eskilstuna Linden
4:3
Mjolby
Huddinge
5:4
Forshaga
Mörrums Gois
3:5
Boras
Tyringe
4:1
Segeltorps IF
Boras
8:2
Tyringe
Forshaga
3:0
Eskilstuna Linden
Mjolby
5:4
Mörrums Gois
Segeltorps IF
1:3
Alvesta
Troja-ljungby
3:0
Huddinge
Alvesta
6:3
Mörrums Gois
Eskilstuna Linden
3:2
Tyringe
Forshaga
1:5
Troja-ljungby
Huddinge
2:3
Boras
Mjolby
2:3
Segeltorps IF
Boras
3:4
Eskilstuna Linden
Mörrums Gois
4:3
Huddinge
Segeltorps IF
3:4
Forshaga
Tyringe
3:5
Alvesta
Troja-ljungby
6:1
Mjolby
Tyringe
1:2
Mörrums Gois
Alvesta
4:1
Boras
Eskilstuna Linden
3:6
Troja-ljungby
Huddinge
1:0
Segeltorps IF
Mjolby
3:1
Forshaga
Eskilstuna Linden
4:8
Mörrums Gois
Forshaga
2:4
Boras
Huddinge
3:0
Tyringe
Troja-ljungby
2:0
Segeltorps IF
Mjolby
3:4
Alvesta
Alvesta
4:2
Huddinge
Boras
3:4
Troja-ljungby
Mörrums Gois
4:3
Forshaga
Segeltorps IF
3:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Tyringe
2:1
Mjolby
Eskilstuna Linden
1:4
Alvesta
Forshaga
2:3
Tyringe
Mjolby
2:4
Huddinge
Mörrums Gois
4:2
Troja-ljungby
Segeltorps IF
1:3
Boras
Alvesta
4:5
Forshaga
Boras
3:0
Mjolby
Huddinge
4:1
Eskilstuna Linden
Mörrums Gois
4:2
Segeltorps IF
Tyringe
0:2
Troja-ljungby
Forshaga
6:1
Huddinge
Mjolby
7:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Segeltorps IF
1:3
Tyringe
Troja-ljungby
5:0
Alvesta
Boras
7:3
Mörrums Gois
Alvesta
3:0
Segeltorps IF
Eskilstuna Linden
0:3
Forshaga
Huddinge
1:5
Troja-ljungby
Mörrums Gois
6:3
Mjolby
Tyringe
1:4
Boras
Alvesta
1:6
Karlskrona
Krif Hockey
0:2
Halmstad
Kristianstad
4:1
Boras
Troja-ljungby
4:3
Mörrums Gois
Tyringe
0:3
Vimmerby
Boras
1:10
Troja-ljungby
Halmstad
3:1
Alvesta
Karlskrona
5:0
Tyringe
Mörrums Gois
2:4
Kristianstad
Vimmerby
2:0
Krif Hockey
Boras
5:3
Mörrums Gois
Krif Hockey
4:2
Alvesta
Kristianstad
5:3
Karlskrona
Tyringe
2:8
Halmstad
Krif Hockey
2:4
Karlskrona
Troja-ljungby
0:1
Vimmerby
Tyringe
4:5
Boras
Alvesta
2:3
Vimmerby
Halmstad
3:2
Mörrums Gois
Troja-ljungby
1:3
Kristianstad
Boras
4:5
Krif Hockey
Mörrums Gois
2:6
Alvesta
Vimmerby
4:3
Halmstad
Karlskrona
3:2
Troja-ljungby
Kristianstad
3:1
Tyringe
Krif Hockey
4:2
Kristianstad
Alvesta
5:3
Boras
Halmstad
1:3
Karlskrona
Tyringe
3:7
Troja-ljungby
Vimmerby
8:0
Mörrums Gois
Boras
0:4
Halmstad
Karlskrona
2:3
Vimmerby
Mörrums Gois
6:2
Tyringe
Kristianstad
4:1
Alvesta
Troja-ljungby
1:4
Krif Hockey
Halmstad
0:2
Kristianstad
Karlskrona
4:1
Mörrums Gois
Alvesta
1:4
Troja-ljungby
Krif Hockey
5:1
Tyringe
Vimmerby
1:5
Boras
Tyringe
6:1
Alvesta
Boras
0:2
Karlskrona
Halmstad
4:1
Troja-ljungby
Kristianstad
3:1
Vimmerby
Mörrums Gois
1:2
Krif Hockey
Karlskrona
3:0
Alvesta
Mörrums Gois
2:4
Troja-ljungby
Vimmerby
7:2
Tyringe
Boras
2:5
Kristianstad
Halmstad
4:2
Krif Hockey
Tyringe
2:3
Karlskrona
Alvesta
1:3
Halmstad
Krif Hockey
1:3
Vimmerby
Kristianstad
8:2
Mörrums Gois
Troja-ljungby
2:1
Boras
Halmstad
3:1
Tyringe
Alvesta
5:4
Krif Hockey
Karlskrona
3:1
Kristianstad
Mörrums Gois
3:6
Boras
Boras
3:2
Tyringe
Karlskrona
3:0
Krif Hockey
Vimmerby
5:0
Troja-ljungby
Kristianstad
4:3
Troja-ljungby
Mörrums Gois
1:3
Halmstad
Vimmerby
7:1
Alvesta
Alvesta
4:3
Mörrums Gois
Halmstad
2:1
Vimmerby
Krif Hockey
2:1
Boras
Tyringe
2:6
Kristianstad
Troja-ljungby
1:4
Karlskrona
Kristianstad
4:2
Krif Hockey
Boras
3:5
Alvesta
Karlskrona
7:1
Halmstad
Mörrums Gois
3:8
Vimmerby
Troja-ljungby
7:1
Tyringe
Alvesta
1:3
Kristianstad
Halmstad
3:2
Boras
Tyringe
2:4
Mörrums Gois
Vimmerby
2:1
Karlskrona
Krif Hockey
2:0
Troja-ljungby
Kristianstad
1:2
Halmstad
Mörrums Gois
1:7
Karlskrona
Boras
4:3
Vimmerby
Troja-ljungby
6:1
Alvesta
Tyringe
1:5
Krif Hockey
Alvesta
3:0
Tyringe
Karlskrona
4:2
Boras
Krif Hockey
2:3
Mörrums Gois
Troja-ljungby
2:3
Halmstad
Vimmerby
1:5
Kristianstad