Jonquière Marquis
1:2
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
1/2 final
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
8:6
Jonquière Marquis
1/2 final
Petroliers Laval
2:4
Riviere-Du-Loup
1/2 final
Jonquière Marquis
2:3
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
1/2 final
Riviere-Du-Loup
7:5
Petroliers Laval
1/2 final
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
2:4
Jonquière Marquis
1/2 final
Petroliers Laval
2:3
Riviere-Du-Loup
1/2 final
Jonquière Marquis
3:2
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
1/2 final
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:6
Petroliers Laval
1/2 final
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
5:3
Jonquière Marquis
1/2 final
Petroliers Laval
2:3
Riviere-Du-Loup
1/2 final
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:1
St-Georges
Jonquière Marquis
3:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
1/4 final
Petroliers Laval
2:1
Sorel-Tracy
1/4 final
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
4:1
St-Georges
1/4 final
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:2
Jonquière Marquis
1/4 final
Sorel-Tracy
4:5
Petroliers Laval
1/4 final
Jonquière Marquis
5:3
Riviere-Du-Loup
1/4 final
Petroliers Laval
1:2
Sorel-Tracy
1/4 final
Sorel-Tracy
4:0
Petroliers Laval
1/4 final
St-Georges
2:6
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
1/4 final
Riviere-Du-Loup
5:2
Jonquière Marquis
1/4 final
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
7:2
St-Georges
1/4 final
Jonquière Marquis
4:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
1/4 final
Petroliers Laval
4:3
Sorel-Tracy
1/4 final
St-Georges
4:3
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Jonquière Marquis
2:5
Sorel-Tracy
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:1
St-Georges
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
6:5
Petroliers Laval
Petroliers Laval
6:2
Jonquière Marquis
Sorel-Tracy
4:1
Riviere-Du-Loup
St-Georges
4:5
Jonquière Marquis
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
1:2
Sorel-Tracy
Jonquière Marquis
4:1
St-Georges
Riviere-Du-Loup
7:2
Petroliers Laval
Sorel-Tracy
4:3
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
7:2
St-Georges
Riviere-Du-Loup
2:3
Jonquière Marquis
Sorel-Tracy
3:7
Petroliers Laval
Petroliers Laval
4:7
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Riviere-Du-Loup
3:2
Petroliers Laval
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
3:1
St-Georges
Sorel-Tracy
0:1
Jonquière Marquis
Petroliers Laval
7:6
Riviere-Du-Loup
Jonquière Marquis
6:3
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
St-Georges
3:2
Sorel-Tracy
Jonquière Marquis
4:1
Riviere-Du-Loup
St-Georges
6:4
Petroliers Laval
Petroliers Laval
5:4
St-Georges
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
5:3
Jonquière Marquis
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:0
Sorel-Tracy
Sorel-Tracy
1:8
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Sorel-Tracy
3:7
Jonquière Marquis
Jonquière Marquis
2:6
Petroliers Laval
St-Georges
3:4
Riviere-Du-Loup
Petroliers Laval
7:3
Sorel-Tracy
Sorel-Tracy
2:1
St-Georges
Petroliers Laval
6:2
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Riviere-Du-Loup
7:1
Jonquière Marquis
Jonquière Marquis
2:1
St-Georges
Sorel-Tracy
2:8
Riviere-Du-Loup
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
3:6
Jonquière Marquis
St-Georges
1:5
Petroliers Laval
Petroliers Laval
4:3
St-Georges
Jonquière Marquis
3:2
Sorel-Tracy
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:8
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
7:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
Sorel-Tracy
1:2
St-Georges
Petroliers Laval
1:5
Sorel-Tracy
St-Georges
5:4
Jonquière Marquis
Riviere-Du-Loup
6:4
St-Georges
Petroliers Laval
6:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
Jonquière Marquis
4:1
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
St-Georges
3:2
Sorel-Tracy
Sorel-Tracy
2:5
Petroliers Laval
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
3:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
Petroliers Laval
3:4
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Riviere-Du-Loup
7:5
Sorel-Tracy
Jonquière Marquis
4:5
Riviere-Du-Loup
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
5:4
Sorel-Tracy
Riviere-Du-Loup
6:2
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Sorel-Tracy
1:6
Petroliers Laval
St-Georges
1:2
Jonquière Marquis
Jonquière Marquis
3:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
St-Georges
3:6
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
4:5
Petroliers Laval
Riviere-Du-Loup
5:9
St-Georges
Sorel-Tracy
5:1
Jonquière Marquis
Petroliers Laval
4:2
Sorel-Tracy
Jonquière Marquis
2:3
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Riviere-Du-Loup
6:3
Sorel-Tracy
St-Georges
6:4
Petroliers Laval
Sorel-Tracy
3:2
St-Georges
Riviere-Du-Loup
1:3
Jonquière Marquis
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
2:1
Sorel-Tracy
Jonquière Marquis
5:1
Petroliers Laval
St-Georges
7:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
4:3
St-Georges
Petroliers Laval
6:5
Riviere-Du-Loup
Jonquière Marquis
6:8
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
St-Georges
3:2
Sorel-Tracy
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
7:4
Riviere-Du-Loup
Jonquière Marquis
3:6
Petroliers Laval
Petroliers Laval
4:7
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Sorel-Tracy
2:1
St-Georges
Jonquière Marquis
1:4
Riviere-Du-Loup
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:1
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Sorel-Tracy
4:1
Petroliers Laval
St-Georges
6:4
Jonquière Marquis
St-Georges
4:2
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Petroliers Laval
5:3
St-Georges
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
2:5
Jonquière Marquis
Sorel-Tracy
3:4
Riviere-Du-Loup
Petroliers Laval
3:2
Jonquière Marquis
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
2:7
Petroliers Laval
Jonquière Marquis
4:3
Sorel-Tracy
Riviere-Du-Loup
4:5
St-Georges
Jonquière Marquis
4:5
Petroliers Laval
Riviere-Du-Loup
2:3
Sorel-Tracy
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
6:3
St-Georges
Petroliers Laval
5:2
Jonquière Marquis
Sorel-Tracy
5:4
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
St-Georges
4:6
Riviere-Du-Loup
Riviere-Du-Loup
3:4
Jonquière Marquis
St-Georges
5:3
Petroliers Laval
Petroliers Laval
5:4
Riviere-Du-Loup
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
5:7
Sorel-Tracy
Jonquière Marquis
7:6
St-Georges
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
3:2
Riviere-Du-Loup
Riviere-Du-Loup
0:3
Petroliers Laval
Sorel-Tracy
5:4
Jonquière Marquis
St-Georges
5:3
Assurancia De Thetford Mines
Petroliers Laval
2:1
Sorel-Tracy