Tournament summary
Total matches | 372 |
Played macthes | 372 (100%) |
Home wins | 212 (57%) |
Guests wins | 160 (43%) |
Wins in overtime | 36 (10%) |
Wins after shootout | 36 (10%) |
Scored | 336 |
Scored by the hosts | 169 (50%) |
Scored by guests | 167 (50%) |
Average goals per match | 0.9 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 0.5 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 0.4 |
Total More 2.5 | 329 (88%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 43 (12%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Soligorsk | Mikhail Shalagin | 90 | 50 | 40 |
2. | Zhlobin | Konstantin Lukin | 57 | 28 | 29 |
3. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Remezov | 54 | 15 | 39 |
4. | Soligorsk | Vladislav Kuliyev | 51 | 25 | 26 |
5. | Zhlobin | Artyom Antipov | 49 | 25 | 24 |
6. | Neman Grodno | Maksim Tsybin | 46 | 22 | 24 |
7. | Vitebsk | Akhmed Gimbatov | 46 | 21 | 25 |
8. | Neman Grodno | Alexander Osipov | 45 | 11 | 34 |
9. | Soligorsk | Denis Yerkin | 45 | 20 | 25 |
10. | Yunost Minsk | Stanislav Kuchkin | 44 | 25 | 19 |
11. | Gomel | _Feofanov Y. | 43 | 22 | 21 |
12. | Novopolotsk | Sergej Odinokov | 43 | 26 | 17 |
13. | Neman Grodno | German Poddubnyj | 42 | 22 | 20 |
14. | Zhlobin | Mikhail Stefanovich | 42 | 20 | 22 |
15. | Gomel | Vladislav Kotkov | 41 | 24 | 17 |
16. | Lida | Yegor Alyoshin | 41 | 18 | 23 |
17. | Vitebsk | Valentin Demchenko | 41 | 16 | 25 |
18. | Yunost Minsk | Pavel Shcherbakov | 41 | 20 | 21 |
19. | Vitebsk | Gimbatov Magomed | 41 | 10 | 31 |
20. | Gomel | Pavel Voronov | 40 | 12 | 28 |
21. | Zhlobin | Alexander Podkorytov | 38 | 18 | 20 |
22. | Novopolotsk | Chernov Pavel | 38 | 16 | 22 |
23. | Yunost Minsk | Vyacheslav Andryuschenko | 38 | 13 | 25 |
24. | Neman Grodno | Kisly Artem | 37 | 15 | 22 |
25. | Vitebsk | Nikita Yadroets | 36 | 23 | 13 |
26. | Gomel | German Nesterov | 36 | 18 | 18 |
27. | Zhlobin | Sergei Kostitsyn | 36 | 9 | 27 |
28. | Yunost Minsk | Valeri Polyakov | 35 | 14 | 21 |
29. | Mogilev | Valentin Makarov | 34 | 17 | 17 |
30. | Mogilev | Pavel Koreshkov | 34 | 11 | 23 |
31. | Soligorsk | Artem Demkov | 33 | 16 | 17 |
32. | Brest | Denis Tsyganov | 33 | 10 | 23 |
33. | Mogilev | Nikita Dolgopyatov | 33 | 21 | 12 |
34. | Zhlobin | Zahar Polishchuk | 32 | 17 | 15 |
35. | Mogilev | Valeri Bochkaryov | 32 | 10 | 22 |
36. | Brest | Sergei Malyavko | 32 | 15 | 17 |
37. | Neman Grodno | _Kozyachy I. | 31 | 18 | 13 |
38. | Novopolotsk | Artyom Zemlyankin | 30 | 12 | 18 |
39. | Novopolotsk | Alexander Zhidkikh | 30 | 13 | 17 |
40. | Novopolotsk | Denis Kirpichenok | 30 | 11 | 19 |
41. | Vitebsk | Evgeny Solomonov | 30 | 15 | 15 |
42. | Yunost Minsk | Arseniy Kovgorenya | 29 | 18 | 11 |
43. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Danil Pyatin | 29 | 15 | 14 |
44. | Soligorsk | ilya Paranin | 29 | 12 | 17 |
45. | Vitebsk | Ilya Kambovich | 29 | 15 | 14 |
46. | Yunost Minsk | Alexandr Kitarov | 29 | 14 | 15 |
47. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Ilya Rychkov | 29 | 14 | 15 |
48. | Soligorsk | Boris Denisevich | 28 | 2 | 26 |
49. | Soligorsk | Mark Yaruta | 27 | 14 | 13 |
50. | Yunost Minsk | Sergei Drozd | 27 | 11 | 16 |
51. | Molodechno | Igor Revenko | 27 | 7 | 20 |
52. | Molodechno | Dmitrij Antonov | 26 | 8 | 18 |
53. | Gomel | Artur Buinitsky | 26 | 14 | 12 |
54. | Soligorsk | Pavel Medvedev | 26 | 10 | 16 |
55. | Lida | Maksim D. Karpov | 26 | 13 | 13 |
56. | Molodechno | Alexander Karakulko | 26 | 14 | 12 |
57. | Brest | Maksim Melnikov | 25 | 12 | 13 |
58. | Soligorsk | Mosalev Denis | 25 | 10 | 15 |
59. | Soligorsk | Roman Krikunenko | 25 | 7 | 18 |
60. | Vitebsk | Andrei Geraschenko | 25 | 9 | 16 |
61. | Yunost Minsk | Andrei Ryashentsev | 25 | 9 | 16 |
62. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vladimir Mikhaylaki | 24 | 12 | 12 |
63. | Molodechno | Pavel Kopytin | 24 | 16 | 8 |
64. | Mogilev | Artem Shapiro | 24 | 12 | 12 |
65. | Gomel | Lev Komissarov | 24 | 12 | 12 |
66. | Mogilev | Danila Gapeyev | 23 | 14 | 9 |
67. | Lida | Grigory Mischenko | 23 | 12 | 11 |
68. | Yunost Minsk | Sergei Stankevich | 23 | 3 | 20 |
69. | Neman Grodno | Pavel Boyarchuk | 22 | 8 | 14 |
70. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Kryskin | 22 | 7 | 15 |
71. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Kirill Ignatov | 22 | 11 | 11 |
72. | Zhlobin | Roman Dostanko | 22 | 6 | 16 |
73. | Zhlobin | Vladimir Korablev | 22 | 10 | 12 |
74. | Neman Grodno | Ilya Letov | 21 | 5 | 16 |
75. | Zhlobin | Egor Starkov | 21 | 7 | 14 |
76. | Soligorsk | Denis Grigorkevich | 21 | 7 | 14 |
77. | Neman Grodno | Andrey Feklistov | 21 | 8 | 13 |
78. | Vitebsk | Aleksandr Goncharov | 21 | 10 | 11 |
79. | Yunost Minsk | Oleh Lomako | 21 | 11 | 10 |
80. | Soligorsk | Artyom Sergeev | 20 | 13 | 7 |
81. | Brest | Fyodor Kachan | 20 | 12 | 8 |
82. | Novopolotsk | Alexey Kotelovsky | 20 | 10 | 10 |
83. | Gomel | Andrei Gostev | 20 | 3 | 17 |
84. | Vitebsk | Alexander Levko | 19 | 10 | 9 |
85. | Zhlobin | Yegor Alexeyevich Voronov | 19 | 9 | 10 |
86. | Brest | Alexander Malyavko | 19 | 6 | 13 |
87. | Brest | Vitali Kafeyev | 19 | 3 | 16 |
88. | Gomel | Nikolai Suslo | 19 | 7 | 12 |
89. | Vitebsk | Alexey Smirnov | 19 | 7 | 12 |
90. | Lida | Anton Grishanov | 19 | 7 | 12 |
91. | Mogilev | Yegor Arbuzov | 19 | 5 | 14 |
92. | Gomel | Dmitry Kolyshkin | 19 | 11 | 8 |
93. | Molodechno | Ilya Krylovich | 19 | 10 | 9 |
94. | Novopolotsk | _Khrapovitsky A. | 19 | 6 | 13 |
95. | Vitebsk | Gleb Shkaptsov | 18 | 4 | 14 |
96. | Lida | Maxim Kamenkov | 18 | 6 | 12 |
97. | Molodechno | Anton Mokhorev | 18 | 7 | 11 |
98. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Bastrykin | 18 | 7 | 11 |
99. | Brest | Viktor Bovbel | 18 | 11 | 7 |
100. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Daniil Sobko | 18 | 11 | 7 |
101. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Artyom Rasulov | 18 | 10 | 8 |
102. | Zhlobin | Alexey Kirillov | 18 | 2 | 16 |
103. | Novopolotsk | Vladimir Dzhig | 18 | 6 | 12 |
104. | Neman Grodno | Artyom Levsha | 17 | 10 | 7 |
105. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Andrey Pereguda | 17 | 8 | 9 |
106. | Mogilev | Alexander Kozinov | 17 | 9 | 8 |
107. | Gomel | _Nikitich A. | 17 | 7 | 10 |
108. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Alexander Shurygin | 17 | 2 | 15 |
109. | Brest | Yaroslav Kosov | 17 | 9 | 8 |
110. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Tikhon Borozna | 16 | 6 | 10 |
111. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Buyko Vladislav | 16 | 6 | 10 |
112. | Brest | Razvadovskij Pavel | 16 | 9 | 7 |
113. | Soligorsk | Danil Loy | 16 | 8 | 8 |
114. | Neman Grodno | Zakhar Malashkevich | 16 | 11 | 5 |
115. | Gomel | Ivan Sekerin | 16 | 7 | 9 |
116. | Lida | Vladimir Onufriyuk | 16 | 9 | 7 |
117. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Taras Yeliseyev | 16 | 5 | 11 |
118. | Vitebsk | Igor Karabanov | 16 | 8 | 8 |
119. | Brest | _Sereda A. | 16 | 7 | 9 |
120. | Lida | Saveliy Gerasimov | 15 | 5 | 10 |
121. | Molodechno | Kirill Nikulin | 15 | 8 | 7 |
122. | Vitebsk | Yegor Stepanov | 15 | 5 | 10 |
123. | Yunost Minsk | Andrey Antonov | 15 | 2 | 13 |
124. | Brest | Yevgeni Kuntsevich | 15 | 3 | 12 |
125. | Novopolotsk | Alexei Sadovik | 14 | 4 | 10 |
126. | Brest | Sergey Sheleg | 14 | 1 | 13 |
127. | Soligorsk | Nikita Verenich | 14 | 7 | 7 |
128. | Neman Grodno | Danila Barabash | 14 | 12 | 2 |
129. | Molodechno | Kirill Buinich | 14 | 2 | 12 |
130. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Dmitri Burovtsev | 14 | 5 | 9 |
131. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gleb Bylina | 14 | 9 | 5 |
132. | Zhlobin | Vladislav Sokolovsky | 13 | 3 | 10 |
133. | Molodechno | Victor Masilevich | 13 | 5 | 8 |
134. | Vitebsk | Artur Gilmanov | 13 | 7 | 6 |
135. | Brest | Vsevolod Kashkar | 13 | 10 | 3 |
136. | Soligorsk | Grigory Zheldakov | 13 | 2 | 11 |
137. | Neman Grodno | Pavel Azhgirey | 13 | 6 | 7 |
138. | Gomel | Ilya Gavrilov | 13 | 1 | 12 |
139. | Gomel | Egor Anisimov | 13 | 5 | 8 |
140. | Yunost Minsk | Vladimir Rovba | 13 | 8 | 5 |
141. | Novopolotsk | Egor Kalugin | 13 | 8 | 5 |
142. | Molodechno | _Surkov V. | 12 | 6 | 6 |
143. | Molodechno | _Krein T. | 12 | 5 | 7 |
144. | Neman Grodno | Mikhail Khoromando | 12 | 2 | 10 |
145. | Mogilev | Kirill Malashchenko | 12 | 9 | 3 |
146. | Neman Grodno | Dmitrij Savritsky | 12 | 5 | 7 |
147. | Molodechno | Nikita Mitskevich | 12 | 2 | 10 |
148. | Zhlobin | Alexander Khovanov | 12 | 6 | 6 |
149. | Brest | Denis Zaychik | 11 | 3 | 8 |
150. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Evgeny Huzeev | 11 | 2 | 9 |
151. | Neman Grodno | Daniil Karpovich | 11 | 3 | 8 |
152. | Yunost Minsk | Vladislav Demidovich | 11 | 5 | 6 |
153. | Gomel | Sushko Vadim | 11 | 3 | 8 |
154. | Brest | Valery Zhigalov | 11 | 8 | 3 |
155. | Gomel | Oleg Kachelovsky | 11 | 3 | 8 |
156. | Molodechno | Stepan Zvyagin | 11 | 3 | 8 |
157. | Vitebsk | Evgeny Dadonov | 10 | 5 | 5 |
158. | Lida | Vadim Apanasevich | 10 | 9 | 1 |
159. | Soligorsk | Roman Malinovski | 10 | 6 | 4 |
160. | Molodechno | Dmitri Ambrozheichik | 10 | 4 | 6 |
161. | Zhlobin | Vladimir Ermenkov | 10 | 5 | 5 |
162. | Soligorsk | Vladislav Ryadchenko | 10 | 7 | 3 |
163. | Soligorsk | Fyodor Pyshkaylo | 10 | 5 | 5 |
164. | Soligorsk | Maxim Subbotin | 10 | 2 | 8 |
165. | Soligorsk | Daniil Lipsky | 10 | 5 | 5 |
166. | Zhlobin | Ilya Spat | 10 | 6 | 4 |
167. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Maxim Chubukov | 10 | 6 | 4 |
168. | Gomel | Kirill Bovin | 10 | 8 | 2 |
169. | Mogilev | Nikita Sirotin | 10 | 3 | 7 |
170. | Soligorsk | Kirill Yaruta | 10 | 3 | 7 |
171. | Lida | Vladislav Gerasimov | 9 | 3 | 6 |
172. | Molodechno | Nikita Sinelnikov | 9 | 6 | 3 |
173. | Soligorsk | Arseni Sazanovich | 9 | 2 | 7 |
174. | Zhlobin | Ayrat Vildanov | 9 | 5 | 4 |
175. | Brest | _Veremeyenko Y. | 9 | 6 | 3 |
176. | Novopolotsk | Bogdan Khamitsevich | 9 | 4 | 5 |
177. | Brest | Vladislav Martynyuk | 9 | 3 | 6 |
178. | Gomel | Kirill Mezheynikov | 9 | 3 | 6 |
179. | Gomel | Maxim Magaletsky | 9 | 4 | 5 |
180. | Molodechno | Aleksandr Kvartalnov | 9 | 4 | 5 |
181. | Yunost Minsk | Vladislav Shilo | 9 | 5 | 4 |
182. | Yunost Minsk | Mark Lypkan | 9 | 0 | 9 |
183. | Mogilev | Alexander Semochkin | 9 | 4 | 5 |
184. | Brest | _Antonovic V. | 9 | 6 | 3 |
185. | Vitebsk | Roman Serafimovich | 8 | 2 | 6 |
186. | Zhlobin | Maxim Lemeshevsky | 8 | 4 | 4 |
187. | Soligorsk | Nikita Ustinenko | 8 | 1 | 7 |
188. | Vitebsk | Mikhail Listopadov | 8 | 2 | 6 |
189. | Brest | Sergey Karpovich | 8 | 6 | 2 |
190. | Molodechno | Yegor Klavdiyev | 8 | 6 | 2 |
191. | Mogilev | Denis Malishevsky | 8 | 4 | 4 |
192. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Eliseev T. | 8 | 1 | 7 |
193. | Lida | _Parkhomchik A. | 8 | 5 | 3 |
194. | Novopolotsk | Kirill Gusarov | 8 | 1 | 7 |
195. | Vitebsk | Alexey Neviditsin | 8 | 5 | 3 |
196. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Vladislav Kovalevich | 8 | 3 | 5 |
197. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Ilya Stepanov | 8 | 1 | 7 |
198. | Mogilev | Vladislav Seryakov | 8 | 3 | 5 |
199. | Soligorsk | Yegor Ivanov | 8 | 5 | 3 |
200. | Novopolotsk | Mihail Konkov | 8 | 2 | 6 |
201. | Brest | Jan Dudko | 8 | 1 | 7 |
202. | Zhlobin | Vitaly Pinchuk | 8 | 4 | 4 |
203. | Zhlobin | Sergey Kuznetsov | 8 | 4 | 4 |
204. | Zhlobin | Mikhail Byakin | 7 | 2 | 5 |
205. | Yunost Minsk | Vyacheslav Ipatov | 7 | 4 | 3 |
206. | Novopolotsk | Ilias Sitdikov | 7 | 2 | 5 |
207. | Neman Grodno | Sergei Bogoleisha | 7 | 2 | 5 |
208. | Gomel | Ilya Zhukovsky | 7 | 2 | 5 |
209. | Mogilev | Egor Kalin | 7 | 2 | 5 |
210. | Gomel | Arseny Deribo | 7 | 3 | 4 |
211. | Brest | Ilya Sushko | 7 | 3 | 4 |
212. | Mogilev | Artyom Volkov | 7 | 0 | 7 |
213. | Novopolotsk | Vyacheslav Aksenov | 7 | 4 | 3 |
214. | Novopolotsk | Alexander Isaev | 7 | 1 | 6 |
215. | Lida | _Shikut A. | 7 | 1 | 6 |
216. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Eduard Grin | 7 | 5 | 2 |
217. | Soligorsk | Oleg Pozhigan | 7 | 1 | 6 |
218. | Gomel | Ilya Klyauzov | 7 | 3 | 4 |
219. | Lida | Pavel Vorono | 6 | 3 | 3 |
220. | Vitebsk | Danil Misyul | 6 | 3 | 3 |
221. | Lida | Artem Voronin | 6 | 2 | 4 |
222. | Zhlobin | Anton Lazarenko | 6 | 3 | 3 |
223. | Mogilev | Alexander Popkov | 6 | 4 | 2 |
224. | Yunost Minsk | Dmitri Znakharenko | 6 | 2 | 4 |
225. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Ilya Petrov | 6 | 2 | 4 |
226. | Zhlobin | Vladislav Gabrus | 6 | 2 | 4 |
227. | Yunost Minsk | Maxim Nikitin | 6 | 0 | 6 |
228. | Molodechno | Dmitry Potseluiko | 6 | 4 | 2 |
229. | Lida | Kiryl Kutsyr | 6 | 1 | 5 |
230. | Yunost Minsk | Ilya Sidoruk | 6 | 3 | 3 |
231. | Gomel | Mikhail Kovalyov | 6 | 2 | 4 |
232. | Zhlobin | Artur Gavrus | 5 | 2 | 3 |
233. | Molodechno | Illya Rak | 5 | 3 | 2 |
234. | Novopolotsk | Danil Schyogolev | 5 | 0 | 5 |
235. | Yunost Minsk | Georgy Krishtal | 5 | 1 | 4 |
236. | Brest | Nikita Tsevalyuk | 5 | 3 | 2 |
237. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Dmitry Ivanchikov | 5 | 1 | 4 |
238. | Yunost Minsk | Kirill Brikun | 5 | 1 | 4 |
239. | Vitebsk | Maksim Ozerov | 5 | 0 | 5 |
240. | Brest | Alexey Garapuchik | 5 | 1 | 4 |
241. | Brest | Danil Butenko | 4 | 3 | 1 |
242. | Molodechno | Andrey Revatsky | 4 | 0 | 4 |
243. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Alexander Pukhlovsky | 4 | 1 | 3 |
244. | Yunost Minsk | Vadim Schechin | 4 | 1 | 3 |
245. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Aleksandr Kondratenko | 4 | 1 | 3 |
246. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Mager V. | 4 | 2 | 2 |
247. | Vitebsk | _Filanovich N. | 4 | 0 | 4 |
248. | Novopolotsk | _Vertinsky A. | 4 | 2 | 2 |
249. | Neman Grodno | _Avramenko Y. | 4 | 3 | 1 |
250. | Soligorsk | _Novik M. M. | 4 | 1 | 3 |
251. | Lida | Maxim Yakunin | 4 | 1 | 3 |
252. | Molodechno | Georgi Sergeyenko | 4 | 1 | 3 |
253. | Molodechno | Timofey Kovgorenya | 4 | 3 | 1 |
254. | Novopolotsk | Nikolai Litvin | 4 | 3 | 1 |
255. | Lida | Kirill Tarasevich | 4 | 1 | 3 |
256. | Yunost Minsk | Arseniy Kozich | 4 | 0 | 4 |
257. | Yunost Minsk | German Pirogovsky | 4 | 2 | 2 |
258. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Georgi Puzatov | 3 | 0 | 3 |
259. | Molodechno | Roman Alexeyev | 3 | 1 | 2 |
260. | Molodechno | Valerii Gurin | 3 | 2 | 1 |
261. | Novopolotsk | Aleksandr Osin | 3 | 1 | 2 |
262. | Yunost Minsk | Maxim U Rasseikin | 3 | 2 | 1 |
263. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Shupenko M. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
264. | Gomel | _Shelyuto T. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
265. | Neman Grodno | Vladislav Pavlovsky | 3 | 1 | 2 |
266. | Lida | Danila Matyushenko | 3 | 2 | 1 |
267. | Novopolotsk | Victor Gavrilenko | 3 | 1 | 2 |
268. | Novopolotsk | Artyom Logunov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
269. | Lida | Maxim Zakharov | 3 | 0 | 3 |
270. | Zhlobin | Ilya Shurinov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
271. | Gomel | Egor Yuzlenko | 3 | 0 | 3 |
272. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Gleb Andreev | 3 | 1 | 2 |
273. | Gomel | Nikita Stasenko | 3 | 2 | 1 |
274. | Neman Grodno | Sergei Romanovich | 3 | 1 | 2 |
275. | Gomel | Nikita Zhikharev | 3 | 0 | 3 |
276. | Lida | Danil Rogach | 3 | 0 | 3 |
277. | Brest | Konstantin Tatarenko | 3 | 2 | 1 |
278. | Lida | Alexander Idiatullin | 3 | 1 | 2 |
279. | Vitebsk | Vasily Medvedev | 3 | 2 | 1 |
280. | Neman Grodno | _Sergit M. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
281. | Gomel | Vladislav Nikulin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
282. | Lida | Oleg Ostrovsky | 2 | 1 | 1 |
283. | Brest | Anton Kirechko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
284. | Novopolotsk | Vadim Vashkevich | 2 | 0 | 2 |
285. | Brest | Alexey Selivonik | 2 | 1 | 1 |
286. | Mogilev | Dmitriy Potaichuk | 2 | 0 | 2 |
287. | Novopolotsk | Yegor Verkhorubov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
288. | Molodechno | Dmitry Kleshchik | 2 | 1 | 1 |
289. | Lida | Anton Ivankovsky | 2 | 0 | 2 |
290. | Brest | Roman Petruchik | 2 | 1 | 1 |
291. | Molodechno | Yegor Ignatenko | 2 | 0 | 2 |
292. | Gomel | Anton Ponomartsev | 2 | 2 | 0 |
293. | Gomel | Kirill Vakhilchuk | 2 | 2 | 0 |
294. | Yunost Minsk | Ivan Sereda | 2 | 1 | 1 |
295. | Vitebsk | _Klyukvin K. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
296. | Vitebsk | Mikhail Mikhailov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
297. | Lida | _Shklyarevsky Y. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
298. | Mogilev | Alexey Kukharev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
299. | Novopolotsk | Vladislav Murashov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
300. | Novopolotsk | Ruslan Zhurnya | 1 | 0 | 1 |
301. | Gomel | Ivan Alekseev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
302. | Vitebsk | _Jadroets N. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
303. | Gomel | Maxim Lubsky | 1 | 0 | 1 |
304. | Neman Grodno | _Polyakov I. (G) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
305. | Lida | Ivan Yukhnevich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
306. | Molodechno | _Alekseevic T. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
307. | Lida | _Eremeychik R. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
308. | Mogilev | Maxim Tolopilo | 1 | 0 | 1 |
309. | Mogilev | Maxim Popkov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
310. | Zhlobin | Roman Boboriko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
311. | Mogilev | Alexander Syomochkin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
312. | Mogilev | _Semyonov Y. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
313. | Gomel | Andrei Grishenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
314. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Sapegin Mikhail | 1 | 1 | 0 |
315. | Lida | Nikita Kozhevnikov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
316. | Mogilev | Andrey Klepcha | 1 | 0 | 1 |
317. | Molodechno | Bogdan Zozon | 1 | 1 | 0 |
318. | Molodechno | Ilya Kazyanin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
319. | Neman Grodno | _Varivonchik I. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
320. | Brest | Stepan Sannikov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
321. | Yunost Minsk | Leonid Fomin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
322. | Vitebsk | Artem Shpilev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
323. | Yunost Minsk | Ivan Rudyak | 1 | 1 | 0 |
324. | Zhlobin | Sergey Bolshakov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
325. | Molodechno | Arseniy Brinkmann | 1 | 0 | 1 |
326. | Vitebsk | Vadim Yerokho | 1 | 0 | 1 |
327. | Novopolotsk | Alexander Osipkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
328. | Zhlobin | Egor Borikov | 1 | 1 | 0 |