Anadolu Efes
86:55
Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
105:111
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
81:103
Anadolu Efes
Bursaspor
98:87
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
84:75
Tofas
Afyon Belediye
81:83
Darussafaka
Itu Bb
86:63
Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray
74:79
Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Bb
73:63
Teksut Bandirma
Anadolu Efes
103:79
Gaziantep Bb
Darussafaka
79:88
Galatasaray
Tofas
79:71
Afyon Belediye
Besiktas
73:74
Fenerbahce
Teksut Bandirma
64:48
Itu Bb
Buyukcekmece
77:95
Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor
64:82
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
85:54
Bahcesehir Koleji
Buyukcekmece
81:92
Besiktas
Afyon Belediye
62:64
Fenerbahce
Turk Telekom
62:77
Karsiyaka
Gaziantep Bb
102:77
OGM Ormanspor
Itu Bb
49:63
Anadolu Efes
Bursaspor
88:78
Teksut Bandirma
Galatasaray
80:75
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
91:87
Darussafaka
Karsiyaka
82:72
Gaziantep Bb
Besiktas
92:90
Afyon Belediye
Fenerbahce
75:80
Galatasaray
Teksut Bandirma
99:65
Buyukcekmece
OGM Ormanspor
73:70
Itu Bb
Darussafaka
77:80
Turk Telekom
Tofas
77:76
Bahcesehir Koleji
Galatasaray
83:77
Afyon Belediye
Bahcesehir Koleji
79:100
Fenerbahce
Buyukcekmece
67:92
Anadolu Efes
Itu Bb
81:91
Karsiyaka
Bursaspor
90:88
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
68:67
Tofas
Teksut Bandirma
85:64
Besiktas
Gaziantep Bb
77:86
Darussafaka
OGM Ormanspor
84:75
Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes
83:72
Teksut Bandirma
Fenerbahce
91:67
Turk Telekom
Afyon Belediye
95:91
Bahcesehir Koleji
Darussafaka
88:74
Itu Bb
Besiktas
74:68
Galatasaray
Karsiyaka
76:71
Bursaspor
Tofas
108:88
Gaziantep Bb
Buyukcekmece
56:99
Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
98:104
Besiktas
Gaziantep Bb
81:70
Fenerbahce
Turk Telekom
92:83
Afyon Belediye
Teksut Bandirma
66:85
OGM Ormanspor
Bursaspor
79:87
Darussafaka
Itu Bb
80:91
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
92:71
Galatasaray
Afyon Belediye
92:95
Gaziantep Bb
Tofas
109:59
Bursaspor
OGM Ormanspor
68:79
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
105:56
Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce
94:83
Itu Bb
Karsiyaka
91:82
Teksut Bandirma
Galatasaray
93:71
Turk Telekom
Besiktas
91:92
Bahcesehir Koleji
Afyon Belediye
96:73
Itu Bb
Karsiyaka
80:82
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
96:88
Teksut Bandirma
Fenerbahce
86:83
Bursaspor
Tofas
110:68
Buyukcekmece
Bahcesehir Koleji
72:87
Turk Telekom
OGM Ormanspor
72:80
Besiktas
Galatasaray
96:84
Gaziantep Bb
Buyukcekmece
68:92
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
89:83
Darussafaka
OGM Ormanspor
70:86
Karsiyaka
Bursaspor
90:81
Afyon Belediye
Teksut Bandirma
86:80
Tofas
Besiktas
78:74
Turk Telekom
Itu Bb
83:86
Galatasaray
Gaziantep Bb
90:92
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
72:83
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
88:77
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
88:84
Gaziantep Bb
Afyon Belediye
81:69
Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce
89:79
Teksut Bandirma
Karsiyaka
82:68
Besiktas
Galatasaray
84:70
Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
99:94
Itu Bb
Teksut Bandirma
80:83
Afyon Belediye
Itu Bb
85:101
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
84:78
Darussafaka
Besiktas
78:73
Gaziantep Bb
Bursaspor
79:78
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
79:66
Fenerbahce
OGM Ormanspor
76:94
Tofas
Buyukcekmece
77:87
Galatasaray
Afyon Belediye
84:88
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
80:62
Bursaspor
Bahcesehir Koleji
96:81
Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce
85:52
OGM Ormanspor
Tofas
94:88
Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
78:59
Besiktas
Galatasaray
91:70
Teksut Bandirma
Gaziantep Bb
96:94
Itu Bb
Anadolu Efes
104:80
Galatasaray
OGM Ormanspor
77:76
Afyon Belediye
Karsiyaka
68:57
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
87:106
Gaziantep Bb
Buyukcekmece
91:90
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
69:61
Tofas
Teksut Bandirma
82:68
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas
83:80
Itu Bb
Bahcesehir Koleji
67:93
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
83:75
Darussafaka
Itu Bb
71:90
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
105:73
OGM Ormanspor
Afyon Belediye
66:75
Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
81:91
Teksut Bandirma
Tofas
86:80
Besiktas
Gaziantep Bb
88:73
Buyukcekmece
Buyukcekmece
103:72
Itu Bb
Besiktas
80:59
Bursaspor
Tofas
76:82
Fenerbahce
Darussafaka
68:72
Afyon Belediye
Anadolu Efes
81:71
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
84:55
Galatasaray
Teksut Bandirma
99:72
Gaziantep Bb
OGM Ormanspor
108:93
Bahcesehir Koleji
Turk Telekom
66:76
OGM Ormanspor
Gaziantep Bb
83:88
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
84:80
Besiktas
Afyon Belediye
73:84
Tofas
Itu Bb
76:94
Teksut Bandirma
Galatasaray
78:75
Darussafaka
Bursaspor
84:79
Buyukcekmece
Bahcesehir Koleji
72:70
Karsiyaka
Teksut Bandirma
72:62
Bursaspor
Darussafaka
83:76
Bahcesehir Koleji
Anadolu Efes
108:62
Itu Bb
Fenerbahce
86:80
Afyon Belediye
OGM Ormanspor
59:83
Gaziantep Bb
Tofas
112:93
Galatasaray
Karsiyaka
85:66
Turk Telekom
Besiktas
84:87
Buyukcekmece
Itu Bb
94:93
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
85:70
Darussafaka
Galatasaray
83:64
Fenerbahce
Buyukcekmece
80:104
Teksut Bandirma
Bursaspor
86:95
Anadolu Efes
Afyon Belediye
73:68
Besiktas
Gaziantep Bb
67:83
Karsiyaka
Bahcesehir Koleji
85:92
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
109:69
Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka
76:58
Gaziantep Bb
OGM Ormanspor
81:82
Bursaspor
Fenerbahce
74:60
Bahcesehir Koleji
Besiktas
97:82
Teksut Bandirma
Tofas
81:72
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
105:67
Itu Bb
Afyon Belediye
67:68
Galatasaray
Itu Bb
61:89
Darussafaka
Teksut Bandirma
84:66
Anadolu Efes
Bursaspor
77:85
Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece
64:84
OGM Ormanspor
Turk Telekom
59:75
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
74:65
Besiktas
Gaziantep Bb
69:81
Tofas
Bahcesehir Koleji
82:87
Afyon Belediye
Besiktas
68:80
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
84:75
Gaziantep Bb
OGM Ormanspor
81:86
Teksut Bandirma
Afyon Belediye
78:82
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
80:59
Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka
63:81
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
85:76
Bahcesehir Koleji
Tofas
123:80
Itu Bb
Anadolu Efes
93:82
OGM Ormanspor
Itu Bb
57:90
Fenerbahce
Bahcesehir Koleji
75:80
Besiktas
Gaziantep Bb
78:71
Afyon Belediye
Bursaspor
80:76
Tofas
Teksut Bandirma
57:89
Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
78:66
Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece
85:92
Darussafaka