Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bayreuth 6 5 0 0 1 516:225 0.833 11
2. London Lions 6 5 0 0 1 501:238 0.833 11
3. Donar Groningen 6 1 1 0 4 426:254 0.333 8
4. Kapfenberg Bulls 6 0 0 1 5 432:236 0.000 6

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Kyiv Basket 6 4 0 0 2 447:239 0.667 10
2. Trefl Sopot 6 3 0 0 3 481:216 0.500 9
3. Hapoel Eilat 6 3 0 0 3 497:233 0.500 9
4. Rilski Sportist 6 2 0 0 4 475:257 0.333 8

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Benfica Lisboa 6 3 2 0 1 511:254 0.833 11
2. Parma Perm 6 4 0 1 1 505:221 0.667 10
3. Heroes Den Bosch 6 2 0 0 4 440:228 0.333 8
4. Bk Opava 6 1 0 1 4 490:279 0.167 7

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Saratov 6 4 1 0 1 562:237 0.833 11
2. Unahotels Reggio Emilia 6 4 0 0 2 497:243 0.667 10
3. Basket Zaragoza 89:85 6 1 1 1 3 482:261 0.333 8
4. Hapoel Gilboa/galil 85:89 6 1 0 1 4 438:273 0.167 7

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bahcesehir Koleji 6 6 0 0 0 483:218 1.000 12
2. Leiden 6 3 0 0 3 445:254 0.500 9
3. Mornar Bar 6 2 0 0 4 484:236 0.333 8
4. Iraklis 6 1 0 0 5 423:245 0.167 7

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Sporting Cp 6 4 0 0 2 468:241 0.667 10
2. Antwerp Giants 6 3 0 0 3 471:244 0.500 9
3. Ionikos 6 3 0 0 3 470:249 0.500 9
4. Mons-Hainaut 6 2 0 0 4 434:226 0.333 8

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Crailsheim Merlins 6 4 0 0 2 494:216 0.667 10
2. Bakken Bears 6 4 0 0 2 524:242 0.667 10
3. Peristeri 6 2 0 1 3 446:248 0.333 8
4. Tsmokі Minsk 6 1 1 0 4 483:258 0.333 8

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Legia 6 5 1 0 0 462:215 1.000 12
2. Csm Oradea 6 2 1 0 3 417:208 0.500 9
3. Porto 6 2 0 1 3 415:219 0.333 8
4. Szolnoki Olaj 6 1 0 1 4 411:237 0.167 7

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bayreuth 3 3 0 0 0 264:225 1.000 6
2. London Lions 3 3 0 0 0 244:238 1.000 6
3. Donar Groningen 3 1 0 0 2 209:254 0.333 4
4. Kapfenberg Bulls 3 0 0 1 2 236:236 0.000 3

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Kyiv Basket 3 2 0 0 1 215:239 0.667 5
2. Trefl Sopot 3 1 0 0 2 240:216 0.333 4
3. Rilski Sportist 3 1 0 0 2 246:257 0.333 4
4. Hapoel Eilat 3 0 0 0 3 244:233 0.000 3

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Benfica Lisboa 3 2 0 0 1 242:254 0.667 5
2. Parma Perm 3 2 0 1 0 262:221 0.667 5
3. Bk Opava 3 1 0 1 1 240:279 0.333 4
4. Heroes Den Bosch 3 1 0 0 2 238:228 0.333 4

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Saratov 3 3 0 0 0 293:237 1.000 6
2. Unahotels Reggio Emilia 3 3 0 0 0 249:243 1.000 6
3. Basket Zaragoza 89:85 3 1 0 1 1 246:261 0.333 4
4. Hapoel Gilboa/galil 85:89 3 0 0 1 2 226:273 0.000 3

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bahcesehir Koleji 3 3 0 0 0 245:218 1.000 6
2. Mornar Bar 3 2 0 0 1 261:236 0.667 5
3. Leiden 3 2 0 0 1 218:254 0.667 5
4. Iraklis 3 1 0 0 2 229:245 0.333 4

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Sporting Cp 3 3 0 0 0 239:241 1.000 6
2. Antwerp Giants 3 2 0 0 1 244:244 0.667 5
3. Ionikos 3 1 0 0 2 248:249 0.333 4
4. Mons-Hainaut 3 1 0 0 2 229:226 0.333 4

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bakken Bears 3 2 0 0 1 262:242 0.667 5
2. Peristeri 3 2 0 0 1 231:248 0.667 5
3. Crailsheim Merlins 3 1 0 0 2 232:216 0.333 4
4. Tsmokі Minsk 3 0 1 0 2 239:258 0.333 4

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Legia 3 3 0 0 0 229:215 1.000 6
2. Porto 3 2 0 1 0 232:219 0.667 5
3. Csm Oradea 3 1 1 0 1 211:208 0.667 5
4. Szolnoki Olaj 3 1 0 0 2 207:237 0.333 4

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bayreuth 3 2 0 0 1 252:225 0.667 5
2. London Lions 3 2 0 0 1 257:238 0.667 5
3. Donar Groningen 3 0 1 0 2 217:254 0.333 4
4. Kapfenberg Bulls 3 0 0 0 3 196:236 0.000 3

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hapoel Eilat 3 3 0 0 0 253:233 1.000 6
2. Kyiv Basket 3 2 0 0 1 232:239 0.667 5
3. Trefl Sopot 3 2 0 0 1 241:216 0.667 5
4. Rilski Sportist 3 1 0 0 2 229:257 0.333 4

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Benfica Lisboa 3 1 2 0 0 269:254 1.000 6
2. Parma Perm 3 2 0 0 1 243:221 0.667 5
3. Heroes Den Bosch 3 1 0 0 2 202:228 0.333 4
4. Bk Opava 3 0 0 0 3 250:279 0.000 3

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Saratov 3 1 1 0 1 269:237 0.667 5
2. Unahotels Reggio Emilia 3 1 0 0 2 248:243 0.333 4
3. Basket Zaragoza 89:85 3 0 1 0 2 236:261 0.333 4
4. Hapoel Gilboa/galil 85:89 3 1 0 0 2 212:273 0.333 4

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Bahcesehir Koleji 3 3 0 0 0 238:218 1.000 6
2. Leiden 3 1 0 0 2 227:254 0.333 4
3. Mornar Bar 3 0 0 0 3 223:236 0.000 3
4. Iraklis 3 0 0 0 3 194:245 0.000 3

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Ionikos 3 2 0 0 1 222:249 0.667 5
2. Sporting Cp 3 1 0 0 2 229:241 0.333 4
3. Antwerp Giants 3 1 0 0 2 227:244 0.333 4
4. Mons-Hainaut 3 1 0 0 2 205:226 0.333 4

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Crailsheim Merlins 3 3 0 0 0 262:216 1.000 6
2. Bakken Bears 3 2 0 0 1 262:242 0.667 5
3. Tsmokі Minsk 3 1 0 0 2 244:258 0.333 4
4. Peristeri 3 0 0 1 2 215:248 0.000 3

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Legia 3 2 1 0 0 233:215 1.000 6
2. Csm Oradea 3 1 0 0 2 206:208 0.333 4
3. Szolnoki Olaj 3 0 0 1 2 204:237 0.000 3
4. Porto 3 0 0 0 3 183:219 0.000 3
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus