Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Joventut 17 13 0 0 4 1397:586 0.765 26
2. Partizan 17 12 0 0 5 1447:745 0.706 24
3. Metropolitans 92 18 12 0 0 6 1494:738 0.667 24
4. Morabanc Andorra 18 10 0 0 8 1462:776 0.556 20
5. Turk Telekom 17 9 0 0 8 1299:677 0.529 18
6. Lietkabelis 18 9 0 0 9 1409:653 0.500 18
7. Lokomotiv Kuban 12 8 0 0 4 1085:611 0.667 16
8. Hamburg Towers 17 7 0 0 10 1415:706 0.412 14
9. Slask Wroclaw 17 3 0 1 13 1266:707 0.177 6
10. Dolomiti Energia Team 17 0 1 0 16 1219:777 0.059 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Gran Canaria 18 11 1 0 6 1463:698 0.667 24
2. Valencia 73:73 18 12 0 1 5 1548:710 0.667 24
3. Cedevita Olimpija 59:45 18 11 0 1 6 1532:736 0.611 22
4. Virtus Segafredo Bologna 18 11 0 0 7 1519:738 0.611 22
5. Buducnost 45:59 18 10 0 0 8 1380:687 0.556 20
6. Umana Reyer Venezia 18 9 0 1 8 1387:722 0.500 18
7. Bursaspor 18 8 0 1 9 1471:769 0.444 16
8. Ulm 18 5 2 0 11 1476:743 0.389 14
9. Bourg-En-Bresse 73:73 18 6 0 0 12 1411:777 0.333 12
10. Asp Promitheas 18 3 1 0 14 1294:777 0.222 8

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Joventut 9 9 0 0 0 761:586 1.000 18
2. Partizan 8 8 0 0 0 693:745 1.000 16
3. Metropolitans 92 9 8 0 0 1 783:738 0.889 16
4. Turk Telekom 9 7 0 0 2 722:677 0.778 14
5. Lietkabelis 9 6 0 0 3 781:653 0.667 12
6. Morabanc Andorra 9 6 0 0 3 724:776 0.667 12
7. Lokomotiv Kuban 5 5 0 0 0 480:611 1.000 10
8. Hamburg Towers 9 4 0 0 5 795:706 0.444 8
9. Slask Wroclaw 9 3 0 0 6 665:707 0.333 6
10. Dolomiti Energia Team 8 0 1 0 7 572:777 0.125 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Valencia 73:73 9 7 0 0 2 825:710 0.778 14
2. Gran Canaria 9 5 1 0 3 748:698 0.667 12
3. Cedevita Olimpija 59:45 9 6 0 1 2 795:736 0.667 12
4. Virtus Segafredo Bologna 9 6 0 0 3 751:738 0.667 12
5. Bursaspor 9 6 0 0 3 759:769 0.667 12
6. Umana Reyer Venezia 9 5 0 0 4 675:722 0.556 10
7. Buducnost 45:59 9 5 0 0 4 710:687 0.556 10
8. Bourg-En-Bresse 73:73 9 4 0 0 5 698:777 0.444 8
9. Asp Promitheas 9 2 1 0 6 651:777 0.333 6
10. Ulm 9 2 1 0 6 745:743 0.333 6

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Joventut 8 4 0 0 4 636:586 0.500 8
2. Partizan 9 4 0 0 5 754:745 0.444 8
3. Metropolitans 92 9 4 0 0 5 711:738 0.444 8
4. Morabanc Andorra 9 4 0 0 5 738:776 0.444 8
5. Hamburg Towers 8 3 0 0 5 620:706 0.375 6
6. Lokomotiv Kuban 7 3 0 0 4 605:611 0.429 6
7. Lietkabelis 9 3 0 0 6 628:653 0.333 6
8. Turk Telekom 8 2 0 0 6 577:677 0.250 4
9. Slask Wroclaw 8 0 0 1 7 601:707 0.000 0
10. Dolomiti Energia Team 9 0 0 0 9 647:777 0.000 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Gran Canaria 9 6 0 0 3 715:698 0.667 12
2. Buducnost 45:59 9 5 0 0 4 670:687 0.556 10
3. Cedevita Olimpija 59:45 9 5 0 0 4 737:736 0.556 10
4. Valencia 73:73 9 5 0 1 3 723:710 0.556 10
5. Virtus Segafredo Bologna 9 5 0 0 4 768:738 0.556 10
6. Umana Reyer Venezia 9 4 0 1 4 712:722 0.444 8
7. Ulm 9 3 1 0 5 731:743 0.444 8
8. Bourg-En-Bresse 73:73 9 2 0 0 7 713:777 0.222 4
9. Bursaspor 9 2 0 1 6 712:769 0.222 4
10. Asp Promitheas 9 1 0 0 8 643:777 0.111 2
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus