Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Riesen Ludwigsburg 6 4 0 0 2 494:229 0.667 10
2. Iberostar Tenerife 6 4 0 0 2 476:213 0.667 10
3. Prometey 6 3 0 0 3 459:219 0.500 9
4. Banco Di Sardegna Sassari 6 1 0 0 5 421:270 0.167 7

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Manresa 6 5 0 1 0 487:210 0.833 11
2. Hapoel Jerusalem 6 2 1 0 3 475:226 0.500 9
3. Karsiyaka 6 3 0 0 3 453:241 0.500 9
4. Ostrow Wielkopolski 6 1 0 0 5 449:244 0.167 7

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Unicaja 6 4 0 0 2 467:210 0.667 10
2. Dijon 6 3 0 0 3 442:241 0.500 9
3. Lavrio 6 2 1 0 3 411:233 0.500 9
4. Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 0 1 3 459:277 0.333 8

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Falco Kc Szombathely 6 5 0 0 1 461:225 0.833 11
2. Vef Riga 6 2 0 0 4 463:247 0.333 8
3. Nutribullet Treviso Basket 5 3 0 0 2 392:232 0.600 8
4. AEKAthens 6 1 0 0 5 471:256 0.167 7
5. De'longhi Treviso 1 1 0 0 0 91: 1.000 2

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Galatasaray 6 5 0 0 1 525:252 0.833 11
2. Igokea 6 3 0 0 3 460:232 0.500 9
3. Paok 6 2 0 0 4 442:226 0.333 8
4. Nymburk 6 2 0 0 4 481:260 0.333 8

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Tofas 6 4 0 0 2 483:224 0.667 10
2. Strasbourg 61:67 6 3 0 0 3 491:248 0.500 9
3. Oostende 6 2 1 0 3 516:268 0.500 9
4. Bc Kalev 6 2 0 1 3 463:251 0.333 8

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Univ. Cluj-Napoca 6 4 1 0 1 523:250 0.833 11
2. Hapoel Holon 6 4 0 1 1 494:253 0.667 10
3. Darussafaka 6 2 0 0 4 459:212 0.333 8
4. Happy Casa Brindisi 6 1 0 0 5 464:270 0.167 7

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. BC Rytas 67:61 6 4 0 1 1 475:235 0.667 10
2. Burgos 6 4 0 0 2 487:234 0.667 10
3. Besiktas 6 2 1 0 3 471:245 0.500 9
4. Oldenburg 6 1 0 0 5 450:251 0.167 7

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Riesen Ludwigsburg 3 2 0 0 1 234:229 0.667 5
2. Iberostar Tenerife 3 2 0 0 1 250:213 0.667 5
3. Prometey 3 1 0 0 2 223:219 0.333 4
4. Banco Di Sardegna Sassari 3 1 0 0 2 224:270 0.333 4

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Manresa 3 2 0 1 0 254:210 0.667 5
2. Ostrow Wielkopolski 3 1 0 0 2 220:244 0.333 4
3. Hapoel Jerusalem 3 1 0 0 2 235:226 0.333 4
4. Karsiyaka 3 1 0 0 2 212:241 0.333 4

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Unicaja 3 3 0 0 0 262:210 1.000 6
2. Dijon 3 3 0 0 0 240:241 1.000 6
3. Lavrio 3 2 1 0 0 230:233 1.000 6
4. Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 0 0 1 229:277 0.667 5

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Falco Kc Szombathely 3 3 0 0 0 232:225 1.000 6
2. Vef Riga 3 2 0 0 1 240:247 0.667 5
3. Nutribullet Treviso Basket 2 2 0 0 0 149:232 1.000 4
4. AEKAthens 3 1 0 0 2 248:256 0.333 4
5. De'longhi Treviso 1 1 0 0 0 91: 1.000 2

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Galatasaray 3 3 0 0 0 270:252 1.000 6
2. Igokea 3 2 0 0 1 229:232 0.667 5
3. Paok 3 1 0 0 2 228:226 0.333 4
4. Nymburk 3 1 0 0 2 243:260 0.333 4

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Tofas 3 2 0 0 1 254:224 0.667 5
2. Strasbourg 61:67 3 1 0 0 2 240:248 0.333 4
3. Oostende 3 1 0 0 2 254:268 0.333 4
4. Bc Kalev 3 1 0 1 1 243:251 0.333 4

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hapoel Holon 3 3 0 0 0 226:253 1.000 6
2. Univ. Cluj-Napoca 3 2 1 0 0 276:250 1.000 6
3. Darussafaka 3 2 0 0 1 269:212 0.667 5
4. Happy Casa Brindisi 3 1 0 0 2 214:270 0.333 4

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. BC Rytas 67:61 3 3 0 0 0 240:235 1.000 6
2. Burgos 3 2 0 0 1 251:234 0.667 5
3. Besiktas 3 1 1 0 1 245:245 0.667 5
4. Oldenburg 3 1 0 0 2 229:251 0.333 4

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Riesen Ludwigsburg 3 2 0 0 1 260:229 0.667 5
2. Iberostar Tenerife 3 2 0 0 1 226:213 0.667 5
3. Prometey 3 2 0 0 1 236:219 0.667 5
4. Banco Di Sardegna Sassari 3 0 0 0 3 197:270 0.000 3

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Manresa 3 3 0 0 0 233:210 1.000 6
2. Hapoel Jerusalem 3 1 1 0 1 240:226 0.667 5
3. Karsiyaka 3 2 0 0 1 241:241 0.667 5
4. Ostrow Wielkopolski 3 0 0 0 3 229:244 0.000 3

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Unicaja 3 1 0 0 2 205:210 0.333 4
2. Dijon 3 0 0 0 3 202:241 0.000 3
3. Nizhny Novgorod 3 0 0 1 2 230:277 0.000 3
4. Lavrio 3 0 0 0 3 181:233 0.000 3

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Falco Kc Szombathely 3 2 0 0 1 229:225 0.667 5
2. Nutribullet Treviso Basket 3 1 0 0 2 243:232 0.333 4
3. Vef Riga 3 0 0 0 3 223:247 0.000 3
4. AEKAthens 3 0 0 0 3 223:256 0.000 3
5. De'longhi Treviso 0 : 0.000

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Galatasaray 3 2 0 0 1 255:252 0.667 5
2. Igokea 3 1 0 0 2 231:232 0.333 4
3. Paok 3 1 0 0 2 214:226 0.333 4
4. Nymburk 3 1 0 0 2 238:260 0.333 4

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Tofas 3 2 0 0 1 229:224 0.667 5
2. Strasbourg 61:67 3 2 0 0 1 251:248 0.667 5
3. Oostende 3 1 1 0 1 262:268 0.667 5
4. Bc Kalev 3 1 0 0 2 220:251 0.333 4

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Univ. Cluj-Napoca 3 2 0 0 1 247:250 0.667 5
2. Hapoel Holon 3 1 0 1 1 268:253 0.333 4
3. Happy Casa Brindisi 3 0 0 0 3 250:270 0.000 3
4. Darussafaka 3 0 0 0 3 190:212 0.000 3

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Burgos 3 2 0 0 1 236:234 0.667 5
2. BC Rytas 67:61 3 1 0 1 1 235:235 0.333 4
3. Besiktas 3 1 0 0 2 226:245 0.333 4
4. Oldenburg 3 0 0 0 3 221:251 0.000 3
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus