Eurocup Women

Standings

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Olympiakos W 10 6 0 0 4 683:331 0.600 16
2. TTT Riga W 8 6 0 0 2 593:298 0.750 14
3. Gorzow W 6 1 0 0 5 395:221 0.167 7
4. Besiktas W 6 1 0 0 5 346:217 0.167 7

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Mersin BB W 14 11 0 1 2 1063:495 0.786 25
2. Good Angels Kosice W 10 5 2 0 3 698:329 0.700 17
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 10 5 0 0 5 669:344 0.500 15
4. Ruzomberok W 6 0 0 1 5 321:172 0.000 6

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Artego Bydgoszcz W 10 6 0 0 4 734:389 0.600 16
2. Udominate W 8 4 0 0 4 565:302 0.500 12
3. MBA Moscow W 8 3 0 0 5 553:319 0.375 11
4. Spartak Moscow W 6 2 0 0 4 423:225 0.333 8

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hatay W 14 11 0 0 3 1038:466 0.786 25
2. Sepsi S. W 8 3 0 0 5 501:278 0.375 11
3. Torun W 6 2 0 0 4 383:214 0.333 8
4. Piestanske Cajky W 6 2 0 0 4 351:212 0.333 8

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Sleza Wroclaw W 8 7 0 0 1 596:256 0.875 15
2. Basket Gdynia W 10 4 0 0 6 710:353 0.400 14
3. AGU Spor W 6 2 0 0 4 435:207 0.333 8
4. Istanbul Univ. W 6 1 0 0 5 377:250 0.167 7

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Flammes Carolo W 10 8 0 0 2 791:316 0.800 18
2. Miskolc W 8 3 0 0 5 575:305 0.375 11
3. Peac-Pecs W 6 2 0 0 4 381:232 0.333 8
4. Keltern W 6 1 0 0 5 405:229 0.167 7

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Uni Girona W 12 9 0 0 3 928:398 0.750 21
2. Landes W 10 8 0 0 2 690:326 0.800 18
3. Gernika Bizkaia W 6 1 0 0 5 400:233 0.167 7
4. Cegledi W 6 1 0 0 5 384:237 0.167 7

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Atomeromu Szekszard W 12 7 0 0 5 886:436 0.583 19
2. Ragusa W 10 8 0 0 2 735:328 0.800 18
3. Nymburk W 6 1 0 0 5 404:222 0.167 7
4. GDESSA Barreiro W 6 1 0 0 5 362:247 0.167 7

Группа I

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Venezia W 16 12 0 0 4 1177:527 0.750 28
2. Tsv Wasserburg W 8 3 0 0 5 502:257 0.375 11
3. Fribourg W 8 2 0 0 6 481:307 0.250 10
4. KP Brno W 6 1 0 0 5 354:236 0.167 7

Группа J

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Union Hainaut W 10 5 0 0 5 678:355 0.500 15
2. Namur W 8 5 0 0 3 559:280 0.625 13
3. UNI Gyor W 8 3 0 0 5 541:279 0.375 11
4. Nantes W 6 2 0 0 4 381:203 0.333 8

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Olympiakos W 5 4 0 0 1 341:331 0.800 9
2. TTT Riga W 4 3 0 0 1 300:298 0.750 7
3. Besiktas W 3 1 0 0 2 184:217 0.333 4
4. Gorzow W 3 1 0 0 2 200:221 0.333 4

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Mersin BB W 7 6 0 0 1 525:495 0.857 13
2. Good Angels Kosice W 5 3 1 0 1 360:329 0.800 9
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 5 3 0 0 2 329:344 0.600 8
4. Ruzomberok W 3 0 0 1 2 179:172 0.000 3

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Artego Bydgoszcz W 5 3 0 0 2 354:389 0.600 8
2. Udominate W 4 3 0 0 1 311:302 0.750 7
3. MBA Moscow W 4 2 0 0 2 282:319 0.500 6
4. Spartak Moscow W 3 2 0 0 1 248:225 0.667 5

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hatay W 7 6 0 0 1 549:466 0.857 13
2. Sepsi S. W 4 3 0 0 1 257:278 0.750 7
3. Torun W 3 2 0 0 1 203:214 0.667 5
4. Piestanske Cajky W 3 2 0 0 1 188:212 0.667 5

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Basket Gdynia W 5 3 0 0 2 350:353 0.600 8
2. Sleza Wroclaw W 4 3 0 0 1 286:256 0.750 7
3. AGU Spor W 3 2 0 0 1 236:207 0.667 5
4. Istanbul Univ. W 3 1 0 0 2 203:250 0.333 4

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Flammes Carolo W 5 4 0 0 1 417:316 0.800 9
2. Miskolc W 4 2 0 0 2 280:305 0.500 6
3. Peac-Pecs W 3 2 0 0 1 207:232 0.667 5
4. Keltern W 3 1 0 0 2 197:229 0.333 4

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Uni Girona W 6 5 0 0 1 486:398 0.833 11
2. Landes W 5 5 0 0 0 368:326 1.000 10
3. Gernika Bizkaia W 3 1 0 0 2 200:233 0.333 4
4. Cegledi W 3 1 0 0 2 193:237 0.333 4

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Ragusa W 5 4 0 0 1 370:328 0.800 9
2. Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 3 0 0 3 446:436 0.500 9
3. Nymburk W 3 1 0 0 2 207:222 0.333 4
4. GDESSA Barreiro W 3 1 0 0 2 183:247 0.333 4

Группа I

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Venezia W 8 6 0 0 2 590:527 0.750 14
2. Tsv Wasserburg W 4 2 0 0 2 275:257 0.500 6
3. Fribourg W 4 2 0 0 2 250:307 0.500 6
4. KP Brno W 3 1 0 0 2 188:236 0.333 4

Группа J

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Union Hainaut W 5 3 0 0 2 345:355 0.600 8
2. Namur W 4 3 0 0 1 276:280 0.750 7
3. UNI Gyor W 4 1 0 0 3 277:279 0.250 5
4. Nantes W 3 1 0 0 2 188:203 0.333 4

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. TTT Riga W 4 3 0 0 1 293:298 0.750 7
2. Olympiakos W 5 2 0 0 3 342:331 0.400 7
3. Gorzow W 3 0 0 0 3 195:221 0.000 3
4. Besiktas W 3 0 0 0 3 162:217 0.000 3

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Mersin BB W 7 5 0 1 1 538:495 0.714 12
2. Good Angels Kosice W 5 2 1 0 2 338:329 0.600 8
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 5 2 0 0 3 340:344 0.400 7
4. Ruzomberok W 3 0 0 0 3 142:172 0.000 3

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Artego Bydgoszcz W 5 3 0 0 2 380:389 0.600 8
2. MBA Moscow W 4 1 0 0 3 271:319 0.250 5
3. Udominate W 4 1 0 0 3 254:302 0.250 5
4. Spartak Moscow W 3 0 0 0 3 175:225 0.000 3

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Hatay W 7 5 0 0 2 489:466 0.714 12
2. Sepsi S. W 4 0 0 0 4 244:278 0.000 4
3. Torun W 3 0 0 0 3 180:214 0.000 3
4. Piestanske Cajky W 3 0 0 0 3 163:212 0.000 3

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Sleza Wroclaw W 4 4 0 0 0 310:256 1.000 8
2. Basket Gdynia W 5 1 0 0 4 360:353 0.200 6
3. AGU Spor W 3 0 0 0 3 199:207 0.000 3
4. Istanbul Univ. W 3 0 0 0 3 174:250 0.000 3

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Flammes Carolo W 5 4 0 0 1 374:316 0.800 9
2. Miskolc W 4 1 0 0 3 295:305 0.250 5
3. Keltern W 3 0 0 0 3 208:229 0.000 3
4. Peac-Pecs W 3 0 0 0 3 174:232 0.000 3

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Uni Girona W 6 4 0 0 2 442:398 0.667 10
2. Landes W 5 3 0 0 2 322:326 0.600 8
3. Gernika Bizkaia W 3 0 0 0 3 200:233 0.000 3
4. Cegledi W 3 0 0 0 3 191:237 0.000 3

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Atomeromu Szekszard W 6 4 0 0 2 440:436 0.667 10
2. Ragusa W 5 4 0 0 1 365:328 0.800 9
3. Nymburk W 3 0 0 0 3 197:222 0.000 3
4. GDESSA Barreiro W 3 0 0 0 3 179:247 0.000 3

Группа I

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Venezia W 8 6 0 0 2 587:527 0.750 14
2. Tsv Wasserburg W 4 1 0 0 3 227:257 0.250 5
3. Fribourg W 4 0 0 0 4 231:307 0.000 4
4. KP Brno W 3 0 0 0 3 166:236 0.000 3

Группа J

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Points PCT P
1. Union Hainaut W 5 2 0 0 3 333:355 0.400 7
2. Namur W 4 2 0 0 2 283:280 0.500 6
3. UNI Gyor W 4 2 0 0 2 264:279 0.500 6
4. Nantes W 3 1 0 0 2 193:203 0.333 4
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus